CUP of Maiergroup
presented by Dieter Maier Versicherungsmakler GmbH, Tuttlingen
no. 15 Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.25 m)
CSIAmB - FEI Art. 274.5.3
begin: 01.08.2015 13:10
competitors: 25
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 330 | Lesotho 13 G \ Bay \ Db \ 2005 \ La Pilot x Acord I \ B: ZG Jetzinger,Alfons u.Maria \ O: Haberl,Carola |
GER |
Wilhelm Haberl RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V. |
2. | 505 | Vanithy Fair R M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Valentino x Calypso II \ B: Runge, Christine \ O: Geiger, Ute |
GER |
Laura Elena Geiger RV Schopfheim |
3. | 632 | Condor M G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Conterno Grande x Landor S \ B: Middendorf Ludwig \ O: Würgler-Hauri Carola |
SUI |
Carola Würgler-Hauri SWITZERLAND |
4. | 226 | Cracker 23 G \ Württ \ F \ 2007 \ Colman x Contender \ B: ZG Schuster,Klaus u.Edwin \ O: Vöster-Alber,Brigitte |
GER |
Sandra Daniela Alber RFV Maichingen u.U. |
5. | 317 | Larocco 3 G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Pezi x Cordalme Z \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Weinreich,Catherine |
GER |
Anja Daneliuc RFV Freising e.V. |
6. | 453 | Solei de Noir M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2002 \ Acobat II x Lord Calando \ B: Franck,Hermann \ O: Friederichs,Anna-Lena |
GER |
Anna-Lena Friederichs RV Epfendorf |
7. | 53 | Cadiz 51 G \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Chintan x Araconit \ B: Mayer,Erwin \ O: Mayer,Erwin |
GER |
Amelie Mayer RC Güglingen |
8. | 269 | Flaneur 209 G \ KWPN \ F \ 2003 \ Flemmingh x Actueel \ B: Dijk,D. \ O: Ost,Michael |
GER |
Michael Ost RC Güglingen |
9. | 479 | Wiltheo G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Haarlem x Lennard \ B: Heikens,P. \ O: Eichmann,Sylvana |
GER |
Tizian Eichmann RV Singen e.V. |
10. | 76 | Candela 26 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Casco x Corleone \ B: Michaelsen,Erich \ O: Dellert,Ludwig |
GER |
Ludwig Dellert RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V. |
11. | 499 | Loredano 2 G \ Holst \ F \ 2001 \ Lordanos x Alcatraz \ B: Schmidt, Bruno \ O: Volz, Antje |
GER |
Katja Volz RV Hüttental e.V |
12. | 628 | Landliebste M \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Landor S x Zeus \ B: B. Nannemann \ O: Blum Stefan |
SUI |
Roya Saberi SWITZERLAND |
13. | 351 | Lunamar M \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lordanos x Landadel \ B: Vahrmann,Hans \ O: Honer-Schuetz,Margot |
GER |
Sabrina Kuhlmann-Schütz RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
14. | 84 | Caprice 324 M \ LetW \ B \ 1998 \ Calando IV x Galms L \ B: \ O: Herre Dr.,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Herre Dr. RSZ Hohenzollern |
15. | 625 | Sherif du Granit S \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Gabyscion x Quinquin du VAlon*Hn \ B: \ O: Moretti Andrea Enrico |
ITA |
Gaia Moretti ITALY |
16. | 8 | Akrobat 128 S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Abke x Drosselklang II \ B: Neumann, Erwin \ O: Nisch, Robert |
GER |
Janine Maier RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
17. | 450 | Sirius 227 G \ Old \ Hlb \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Feiner Stern \ B: Lübke,Heiner \ O: Banthien,Vincent |
GER |
Theresa Hembach RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
18. | 287 | Gigolo B G \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Grasco x Fillis \ B: Berenbrinker,Axel \ O: Berenbrinker,Axel |
GER |
Stefanie Herhalt RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
19. | 464 | Unitron G \ SWB \ Db \ 2001 \ C-Indoctro x Emilion \ B: Wiklert,Karin \ O: Stammkötter,Celine |
GER |
Celine Stammkötter PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. |
20. | 630 | Chili Pepper II M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Chello I x Baldini I \ B: Thiedemann Klaus \ O: Tritschler Hans-Peter |
SUI |
Hans-Peter Tritschler SWITZERLAND |
21. | 627 | SIG Ariba M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Canturo x Caretino \ B: Wulf, Soenke \ O: SIG International |
JPN |
Shota Soejima JAPAN |
22. | 503 | Lambourghini 11 G \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Lambourghini Diablo x Lacros \ B: Knigge, Hubert \ O: Geiger, Ute |
GER |
Laura Elena Geiger RV Schopfheim |
23. | 633 | Elvira 56 M \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ El Bundy x Sao Paulo \ B: ZG Hauke, Josef u. Margret \ O: Würgler-Hauri Carola |
SUI |
Carola Würgler-Hauri SWITZERLAND |
24. | 385 | PMS Luigi G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lux x Carthago \ B: Erni-Suhner,Priska \ O: Vöster-Alber,Brigitte |
GER |
Sandra Daniela Alber RFV Maichingen u.U. |
25. | 238 | Dancing Queen VK M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Corland (DK: Corlando) x Ahorn \ B: Kleef,M. van \ O: Steindl,Stefan |
GER |
Anja Daneliuc RFV Freising e.V. |
prize money | 1.000,00 EUR |
judges | Stephanie Müller (GER) Kathrin van Wees (GER) Alfred K. Boll (SUI) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |