CUP der Maiergroup
presented by Dieter Maier Versicherungsmakler GmbH, Tuttlingen

no. 17 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.20 m)
CSIAmB - FEI Art. 238.2.1

begin: 30.07.2015 09:30
competitors: 25

# no horse rider
1. 632 Condor M
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Conterno Grande x Landor S \ B: Middendorf Ludwig \ O: Würgler-Hauri Carola
 
SUI
Carola Würgler-Hauri
SWITZERLAND
2. 503 Lambourghini 11
G \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Lambourghini Diablo x Lacros \ B: Knigge, Hubert \ O: Geiger, Ute
 
GER
Laura Elena Geiger
RV Schopfheim
3. 226 Cracker 23
G \ Württ \ F \ 2007 \ Colman x Contender \ B: ZG Schuster,Klaus u.Edwin \ O: Vöster-Alber,Brigitte
 
GER
Sandra Daniela Alber
RFV Maichingen u.U.
4. 238 Dancing Queen VK
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Corland (DK: Corlando) x Ahorn \ B: Kleef,M. van \ O: Steindl,Stefan
 
GER
Anja Daneliuc
RFV Freising e.V.
5. 346 Lucky Sunday 2
G \ DWB \ B \ 2004 \ Lucky Light x Woernitz \ B: Sörensen,Jeanette B \ O: Haberl,Carola
 
GER
Wilhelm Haberl
RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
6. 479 Wiltheo
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Haarlem x Lennard \ B: Heikens,P. \ O: Eichmann,Sylvana
 
GER
Tizian Eichmann
RV Singen e.V.
7. 499 Loredano 2
G \ Holst \ F \ 2001 \ Lordanos x Alcatraz \ B: Schmidt, Bruno \ O: Volz, Antje
 
GER
Katja Volz
RV Hüttental e.V
8. 450 Sirius 227
G \ Old \ Hlb \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Feiner Stern \ B: Lübke,Heiner \ O: Banthien,Vincent
 
GER
Theresa Hembach
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
9. 316 Landor's Son 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Landor S x Ramiro \ B: Berner,Hans-Günter \ O: Maschke,Sascha
 
GER
Sascha Maschke
RSG Gnadental
10. 269 Flaneur 209
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2003 \ Flemmingh x Actueel \ B: Dijk,D. \ O: Ost,Michael
 
GER
Michael Ost
RC Güglingen
11. 265 Fidelio 251
G \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Fighting Alpha x Falkner \ B: Below,Klaus \ O: Kaiser,Susanne
 
GER
Sascha Kaiser
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
12. 351 Lunamar
M \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lordanos x Landadel \ B: Vahrmann,Hans \ O: Honer-Schuetz,Margot
 
GER
Sabrina Kuhlmann-Schütz
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
13. 630 Chili Pepper II
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Chello I x Baldini I \ B: Thiedemann Klaus \ O: Tritschler Hans-Peter
 
SUI
Hans-Peter Tritschler
SWITZERLAND
14. 511 Hanibal Lector
G \ ISH \ F \ 2006 \ x \ B: Etter Sportpferde \ O: Müller, Tanja
 
GER
Kim Carolin Müller
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
15. 84 Caprice 324
M \ LetW \ B \ 1998 \ Calando IV x Galms L \ B: \ O: Herre Dr.,Katrin
 
GER
Katrin Herre Dr.
RSZ Hohenzollern
16. 628 Landliebste
M \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Landor S x Zeus \ B: B. Nannemann \ O: Blum Stefan
 
SUI
Roya Saberi
SWITZERLAND
17. 8 Akrobat 128
S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Abke x Drosselklang II \ B: Neumann, Erwin \ O: Nisch, Robert
 
GER
Janine Maier
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
18. 128 Caya Mia
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Archipel \ B: Evers,Annegret \ O: Chudzinsky,Dirk
 
GER
Dirk Chudzinsky
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
19. 464 Unitron
G \ SWB \ Db \ 2001 \ C-Indoctro x Emilion \ B: Wiklert,Karin \ O: Stammkötter,Celine
 
GER
Celine Stammkötter
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e.
20. 287 Gigolo B
G \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Grasco x Fillis \ B: Berenbrinker,Axel \ O: Berenbrinker,Axel
 
GER
Stefanie Herhalt
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
21. 633 Elvira 56
M \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ El Bundy x Sao Paulo \ B: ZG Hauke, Josef u. Margret \ O: Würgler-Hauri Carola
 
SUI
Carola Würgler-Hauri
SWITZERLAND
22. 505 Vanithy Fair R
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Valentino x Calypso II \ B: Runge, Christine \ O: Geiger, Ute
 
GER
Laura Elena Geiger
RV Schopfheim
23. 385 PMS Luigi
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lux x Carthago \ B: Erni-Suhner,Priska \ O: Vöster-Alber,Brigitte
 
GER
Sandra Daniela Alber
RFV Maichingen u.U.
24. 317 Larocco 3
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Pezi x Cordalme Z \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Weinreich,Catherine
 
GER
Anja Daneliuc
RFV Freising e.V.
25. 330 Lesotho 13
G \ Bay \ Db \ 2005 \ La Pilot x Acord I \ B: ZG Jetzinger,Alfons u.Maria \ O: Haberl,Carola
 
GER
Wilhelm Haberl
RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.


prize money500,00 EUR
judgesStephanie Müller (GER)
Kathrin van Wees (GER)
Alfred K. Boll (SUI)