Prize of Albert Narr GmbH, Gosheim

no. 20/1 Nat. jumping competition (1.30 m)

begin: 30.07.2015 13:45
competitors: 20

# no horse rider
1. 482 Zandra 13
M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2001 \ Zandor x Darco \ B: Custers,Jean \ O: Hirsch,Stefan
 
GER
Stefan Hirsch
RV Nordstetten-Horb
2. 39 BB Countess
M \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Contender x Lavall I \ B: Kuhn,Christiane \ O: Braun,Irene
 
GER
Sascha Braun
RC Achern
3. 85 Cara 163
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clarimo x Lovari \ B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter \ O: Reimers,Ilse
 
GER
Steffi Girrbach
RV Enzklösterle
4. 206 Concrue
M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Grand Cru \ B: Single,Erich \ O: Single,Erich
 
GER
Eva-Maria Lühr
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
5. 305 Kayla 5
M \ DSP \ F \ 2004 \ Kaiserwind x Luchs \ B: Kann,Klaus-Detleff \ O: Friederichs,Anna-Lena
 
GER
Manuel Friederichs
RV Epfendorf
6. 342 Lorenzo 298
S \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Levisto x Eskadron \ B: Jahn,Steffen \ O: Riegger,Ulrike
 
GER
Ulrike Riegger
RV Hüttental e.V
7. 510 Aquamarin 50
G \ Bay \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Amantus x \ B: Bliemsrieder, Gottfried \ O: Majher, Erik
 
SVK
Patrik Majher
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
8. 577 Cadance van het Cauterhof
M \ SBS \ B \ 2008 \ Thunder van de Zuuthoeve x Lumpaci \ B: Frederik Spiessens \ O: Stephex Stables
 
IRL
Jonathan Gordon
RV Altheim
9. 71 Campino 308
G \ Württ \ B \ 2003 \ Camporado B x Cantares \ B: Mensch,Konrad \ O: Riehle,Gerhard
 
GER
Gerhard Riehle
RV Hüttental e.V
10. 117 Cassandro 47
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Caletto II \ B: Meier,Thieß \ O: Schlaich,Philipp
 
GER
Philipp Schlaich
PS-Team Bubenhofertal
11. 144 Chancero
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Colman x Ahorn Z \ B: ZG Tischer Familie, \ O: Mader,Bernd
 
GER
Hendrik Mader
RFV Trochtelfingen e.V.
12. 166 Chico Jumper
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Chambertin x Exorbitant xx \ B: Feil,Thies \ O: Hornung Dr.,Michael
 
GER
Michael Hornung Dr.
RFV Ubstadt-Weiher
13. 325 Lemon Park 2
G \ SAnha \ Schi \ 2002 \ Levisto x Weltmeister \ B: ZG Seehaus/Wallstabe GbR, \ O: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel,
 
GER
Thomas Sagel
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
14. 333 Liborius 4
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Limbus x Caretino \ B: Nissen,Christian Bernhard \ O: Taxis,Jennifer
 
GER
Jennifer Taxis
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
15. 145 Chanel 419
M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Zapateado \ B: Strijbos,J.H.G. \ O: Schelling,Jochen
 
GER
Stefan Hirsch
RV Nordstetten-Horb
16. 208 Contador 20
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Contender x Carthago \ B: Behrmann,Hans Hinrich \ O: Wylick,H.J.H. van
 
GER
Sascha Braun
RC Achern
17. 356 May Breeze
M \ n.b. \ B \ 2001 \ Unbekannt x Unbekannt \ B: \ O: Bebawi,Cherif
 
GER
Steffi Girrbach
RV Enzklösterle
18. 229 Cretel S
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Converter x Contendro I \ B: Single,Erich \ O: Single,Erich
 
GER
Eva-Maria Lühr
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
19. 327 Leo 447
G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Lissabon x Dramaturg \ B: Hambrügge,Konrad \ O: Friederichs,Manuel
 
GER
Manuel Friederichs
RV Epfendorf
20. 369 Pamina 436
M \ n.b. \ B \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: Riegger,Ulrike
 
GER
Ulrike Riegger
RV Hüttental e.V


prize money500,00 EUR
judgesStephanie Müller
Kathrin van Wees
Alfred K. Boll
Esther Todt