Prize donated by Huber Auto-Colortechnik, Donaueschingen

no. 21 Nat. jumping competition with jump-off (1.40 m)
Amateur-Springreiterclub Deutschland e.V.

begin 02.08.2015 13:30

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 476 Welcome 239
M \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Casino Boy xx \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Maier,Volker
 
GER
Thomas Fessler
RFV Bad Schussenried
410,00 EUR 0.000.0042.10
2. 91 Carera 12
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Carinjo x Quidam de Revel \ B: Pferdezucht Völz GbR, \ O: Miß,Stefan
 
GER
Petra Höltgen
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
305,00 EUR 0.000.0043.10
3. 249 Elektra 145
M \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Athletico \ B: Kersten,Friedel \ O: Schrotz,Katja
 
GER
Katja Schrotz
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
245,00 EUR 0.004.0045.29
4. 71 Campino 308
G \ Württ \ B \ 2003 \ Camporado B x Cantares \ B: Mensch,Konrad \ O: Riehle,Gerhard
 
GER
Gerhard Riehle
RV Hüttental e.V
177,00 EUR 4.00 68.05
5. 161 Cherbourg 3
G \ BWP \ F \ 2002 \ Obourg x Quintus \ B: Voorde,Jozef van de \ O: Stephex Stables,
 
GER
Simon Strasser
RFV Hauerz
145,00 EUR 8.00 66.85
6. 343 Louis de Luxe 3
S \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Siclau x Hill Hawk xx \ B: ZG Masschelein,Geert u.Marie \ O: Hartmann,Rolf
 
GER
Rolf Hartmann
RFV Bad Schussenried
8.00 66.89
total = 1.282,00 EUR
not placed
7. 325 Lemon Park 2
G \ SAnha \ Schi \ 2002 \ Levisto x Weltmeister \ B: ZG Seehaus/Wallstabe GbR, \ O: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel,
 
GER
Thomas Sagel
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
8.00 71.71
8. 294 Herbal Gem de Jucaso
G \ BWP \ Db \ 2007 \ Gem of India x Darco \ B: Quertenmont,Marc \ O: Hennau,Gerard
 
BEL
Jerome Hennau
RC Güglingen
8.00 73.42
9. 295 Hertoch van't Prinsenveld
S \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Casario II x Cento \ B: Smets,Leon \ O: Stephex Stables,
 
GER
Simon Strasser
RFV Hauerz
8.25 74.96
10. 659 Bibor 6
M \ Ung. \ B \ 2005 \ Corofino II. x Bob Herceg-1 Bagira \ B: Deme János, Hun \ O: Deme Janos
 
GER
Ferdinand Hurrle
RC Baden-Baden
9.00 77.17
11. 222 Cosilio
S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Cosimo x Silvio I \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Rolf Hartmann
RFV Bad Schussenried
12.00 65.96
12. 389 Qamar al Layl
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Quintero x Ronald \ B: Thomsen,Christine \ O: Fessler,Thomas
 
GER
Thomas Fessler
RFV Bad Schussenried
12.00 71.72
13. 193 Clipperton
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Calato x Lennon \ B: Rohlf,Wulf \ O: Neubert Dr.,Wolfgang
 
GER
Ferdinand Hurrle
RC Baden-Baden
12.00 71.85
14. 128 Caya Mia
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Archipel \ B: Evers,Annegret \ O: Chudzinsky,Dirk
 
GER
Dirk Chudzinsky
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
18.00 97.34
15. 162 Cheridan
G \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2000 \ Clinton x Joyau \ B: Souvereyns,Jean-Andre \ O: Faller,Stephan
 
GER
Stephan Faller
RC Güglingen
21.50 79.39
16. 48 Bravo Ragazzo
G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grand Step \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Riel,Markus
 
GER
Markus Riel
Reitacademie Oberderdingen
22.75 84.04
el. 11 Albführen's Valentino
G \ Württ \ FkaSc \ 2003 \ Vivaldi van de Kampel x Patriarch I \ B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, \ O: Eichenlaub,Stefan
 
GER
Stefan Eichenlaub
Reitclub Eichenhof Herxheim


prize money1.282,00 EUR
judgesHelmut Hartmann
Karl-Heinz Streng
Esther Todt