Prize of Vitakraft-Werke Wührmann & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG, Bremen

no. 5 Int. jumping competition speed and handiness
CSI2* - FEI Art. 239/263
-Mittlere Tour-
Qualifier for class 2

begin: 01.08.2015 10:45
competitors: 52

# no horse rider
1. 179 Ciabatta
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Classido x Sir Shostakovich xx \ B: Dreier,Hauke \ O: Mader,Bernd
 
GER
Hendrik Mader
RFV Trochtelfingen e.V.
2. 641 Bling Bling 2
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Regilio x Matterhorn \ B: Westerkamp,J.A.J. \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH,
 
IRL
Alexander Duffy
RUFV Rulle
3. 583 Corella 10
M \ OS \ DF \ 2006 \ Centadel x Caretano Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Barrow, Yvonne & Ron
 
JPN
Taizo Sugitani
JAPAN
4. 344 Lucca 63
G \ Old \ F \ 2000 \ Lordanos x Cavalier (Mister) \ B: Goslar,Friedrich \ O: Dellert,Katja
 
GER
Katja Dellert
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
5. 488 Carisma 109
G \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2005 \ x \ B: Züchter nicht bekannt \ O: Grün, Christine
 
GER
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
6. 555 Lascara 15
M \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Quick Star \ B: Sosath, Gerd \ O: Nisch, Fritz
 
GER
Christian Heim
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
7. 579 Athene
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Ovidius x Holland \ B: \ O: A.S.d. Ontario
 
ITA
Linda Bratomi
ITALY
8. 509 Lord's Guy
G \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lord Z x \ B: Schmid, Eva-Maria \ O: Schmid, Eva-Maria
 
GER
Maximilian Schmid
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
9. 562 Oslo de Moyon
S \ SF \ B \ 2002 \ Gipsy de St Martin Sf x \ B: \ O: Carola Lehner
 
AUT
Carola Lehner
AUSTRIA
10. 647 Misses Blue
M \ Z.Rpf \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Clinton \ B: VAndousselaere Nv Wilfried & Co \ O: VAndousselaere
 
IRL
Jonathan Gordon
RV Altheim
11. 302 It's my life 5
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Inspector x Liberty Life \ B: Gerwing,Andreas \ O: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
 
GER
Michael Herhalt
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
12. 653 Corbusier
G \ Rhld \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Cristallo x Casco \ B: B.A.T.H. van Uhm \ O: Lehner Carola
 
SUI
Theo Muff
SWITZERLAND
13. 594 Hautain van T Paradijs
M \ BWP \ F \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Lys de Darmen \ B: Rooms, Hannes & Astrid \ O: Keller, Hans W.
 
SWE
Kristoffer Widlund
SWEDEN
14. 47 Boris 198
G \ BWP \ F \ 2001 \ Fetiche Du Pas x Cash \ B: Brabander Dr.,Herman De \ O: Puschak,Ursula
 
GER
Wolfgang Puschak
RV Augsburg-West
15. 107 Casaretto 6
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Casall x Lenz \ B: Unkelbach,Josef \ O:
 
GER
Manfred Ege
RC Blättringen
16. 347 Ludwig 218
G \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Larinero \ B: Menke,Utz \ O: Weinberg,Thomas,Rees,Anna
 
GER
Matthias Lienhop
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
17. 586 Courweis VDL
M \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Candidat x Corland \ B: W van de Lageweg \ O: Ahlqvist,Malin
 
SWE
Malin Ahlqvist
SWEDEN
18. 87 Caramello d'Oro
G \ CH.Wb \ F \ 2007 \ Comet A.S.Fl. x Con Spirito R \ B: Hirt,Corinne \ O: Fünfschilling,Daisy,Brun,Claudia
 
GER
Tobias Schwarz
RFSV Kenzingen
19. 445 Sheila 313
M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Candillo x Lord \ B: Nagel,Eike \ O: Graf,Gabriele,Graf,Matthias
 
GER
Markus Kölz
PSV Burkhardshof
20. 38 Balou Fina
M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Polydor \ B: Rehm,Alfred \ O: Höltgen,Petra
 
GER
Volker Höltgen
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
21. 623 Bonita
M \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Drosselklang \ B: Sorg, Alfons \ O: Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab
 
SYR
Mohamad Mogeeth Al Shehab
SYRIAN
22. 533 County 3
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Escudo \ B: Sander, Heinrich \ O: RNA GmbH
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
23. 408 Quicklana
M \ Bay \ B \ 2007 \ Quadrigus M x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Meindl,Hannes \ O: Krieg,Andreas
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
24. 352 Lyra CR
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Lancer II x Carry \ B: Clausen,Georg \ O: Taxis,Jennifer
 
GER
Jennifer Taxis
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
25. 437 Saint Amour
S \ Hann \ B \ 1999 \ Stakkato x Sherlock Holmes \ B: Feldmann,Adolf \ O: Group 2008 AB,
 
GER
Pia Reich
RV Dreiländereck
26. 255 FBW Charlotta
M \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Corofino II x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Lutz,Otto \ O: Walter,Mario
 
GER
Mario Walter
RSG Ostalb
27. 559 Ciacomina
M \ DSP \ Schi \ 2007 \ Ciacomini x La Salle \ B: Heyder, Martin \ O: Ludwar, Sabine
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
28. 462 Toobie de Quercize
M \ SF \ B \ 2007 \ Easy Boy x Flirt I \ B: Chauveau,Jean-Marc \ O: FTD Sportpferde,
 
GER
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
29. 564 AK Mercedes Dream
M \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Landorino R x Exodus \ B: Georg Fabler \ O: Andreas Kraft
 
BUL
Rossen Raitchev
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
30. 338 Lissbonia
M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Lissabon x Polydor \ B: Große-Wienker,Heinz-Bernd \ O: Große-Wienker,Heinz-Bernd
 
GER
Henrik Griese
RFV Cherusker e.V.
31. 519 Captain Sparrow 5
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Cormint x \ B: Pohling, Manfred \ O: Equi Future Champions SCA SICAV-SIF
 
GER
Michael Jung
RSG Altheim
32. 457 Stella 864
M \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Stalypso x Liberty Life \ B: Kapp,Elisabeth \ O: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Julia Beck
RV Lahr
33. 272 For Ever Jump
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Chambertin \ B: Gerken,Kai \ O: Puschak,Ursula
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
34. 218 Cornet's Adel 2
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Sao Paulo \ B: Kampherbeek,Egbert \ O: Helbling,Jean-Michel
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
35. 553 Mustax Amity
M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Aloube Z x Capitol I \ B: Rathjen, Klaus \ O: Hof Herding
 
GER
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
36. 467 Vabio 2
G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Valentino x Drosselklang II \ B: Bolte,Heinfried \ O: Wernke,Ruth
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
37. 412 Quinta 78
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quick Star x Silvester \ B: Seemann,Wolfgang \ O: Schlüsselburg,Maximilian
 
GER
Sven Schlüsselburg
PLZ Engelsberg
38. 603 Ulpi N de Brekka
M \ SF \ R \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Dollar du Murier \ B: Pierre Le Boulanger \ O: Roner Urs
 
SUI
Beat Mändli
SCHWEIZ
39. 646 V Cantate
M \ HO \ B \ 2005 \ Carano x Leonid \ B: Lyngvig, Hans \ O: Linde Westergaard
 
GER
Armin Jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
40. 44 Bobby Brown 40
S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Continue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: SVS Sportvision Stables GmbH&Co.KG,
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
41. 597 Salt'n Pepper
G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I \ B: Udo Lengsfeld \ O: Heiniger Hans-Peter
 
SUI
Timo Heiniger
SWITZERLAND
42. 286 Gianna 135
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Giorgio x Le Cou Cou \ B: Nieberg,Lars \ O: Nieberg,Lars
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
43. 454 Special Edition 16
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2004 \ Saumur x Quick Star \ B: \ O: Allgäuer,Remo
 
GER
Remo Allgäuer
RV Reute
44. 636 Secento 2
G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Samarant x Florestan I \ B: Klausing, Wilhelm \ O: Oetjen, Jürgen
 
GER
Armin Engelhardt
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
45. 621 Crystal IV
M \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Cristo x Calido I \ B: Egenter Hans \ O: Ruf Dennis Wettstein Simone
 
SUI
Simone Wettstein
SWITZERLAND
46. 449 Siria's pleasure
M \ Bay \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Sirius \ B: Gruber,Karl \ O: Gruber,Karl
 
GER
Maximilian Weishaupt
RFV Jettingen e.V.
47. 303 Izmir van de Baeyenne
G \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Kashmir van het Schuttershof x Non Stop \ B: Oost,Piet van \ O: Stephex Stables,
 
GER
Marc Bauhofer
RFV Bad Saulgau 1925
48. 407 Quick Lucy
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2003 \ Candidatus x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Huber,Friedrich
 
GER
Alexander Schill
RV Ichenheim
49. 650 Colombo
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Burggraaf \ B: van de Linde \ O: Müller Ruedi
 
SUI
Werner Muff
SWITZERLAND
50. 129 Celina 165
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Calato x Rebel Z I \ B: Heinzelmann V.Hallberg,Stefan \ O: Gestüt Sengelen GmbH,
 
SUI
Rebecca Hotz
RV Schopfheim
51. 122 Castigo della Caccia
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretino x Ahorn Z \ B: Rumohr,Casper von \ O: S.S.D. La Caccia Coop. Soc. Agri. O
 
GER
Marcel Marschall
RV Altheim
52. 591 Zamia 3
M \ Holst \ SCHWB \ 2007 \ Aljano x Dream of Glory \ B: Petersen,Hans-Peter \ O: Sportpferde Lemmer,
 
SUI
Alexandra Fricker
RG Hausdorp


prize money4.000,00 EUR
judgesStephanie Müller (GER)
Kathrin van Wees (GER)
Alfred K. Boll (SUI)