Prize of Gebrüder Weiss GmbH, Aldingen & R+V Versicherung Generalagentur Rupert Hermann, Schluchsee

no. 7 Int. opening competition against the clock (1.35 m)
CSI2* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
-Medium and Large Tour-

begin 30.07.2015 15:45

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 533 County 3
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Escudo \ B: Sander, Heinrich \ O: RNA GmbH
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
375,00 EUR 0.0051.52
2. 38 Balou Fina
M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Polydor \ B: Rehm,Alfred \ O: Höltgen,Petra
 
GER
Volker Höltgen
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
300,00 EUR 0.0052.71
3. 47 Boris 198
G \ BWP \ F \ 2001 \ Fetiche Du Pas x Cash \ B: Brabander Dr.,Herman De \ O: Puschak,Ursula
 
GER
Wolfgang Puschak
RV Augsburg-West
225,00 EUR 0.0053.09
4. 107 Casaretto 6
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Casall x Lenz \ B: Unkelbach,Josef \ O:
 
GER
Manfred Ege
RC Blättringen
150,00 EUR 0.0054.51
5. 555 Lascara 15
M \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Quick Star \ B: Sosath, Gerd \ O: Nisch, Fritz
 
GER
Christian Heim
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
105,00 EUR 0.0054.86
6. 519 Captain Sparrow 5
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Cormint x \ B: Pohling, Manfred \ O: Equi Future Champions SCA SICAV-SIF
 
GER
Michael Jung
RSG Altheim
83,00 EUR 0.0055.32
7. 651 Amazing
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Concorde x Sit This One Out \ B: J. van Rij \ O: Muff Theo
 
SUI
Theo Muff
SWITZERLAND
60,00 EUR 0.0055.59
8. 488 Carisma 109
G \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2005 \ x \ B: Züchter nicht bekannt \ O: Grün, Christine
 
GER
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
45,00 EUR 0.0056.77
9. 588 Wervel
M \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Corland x Indorado \ B: Chr. M. Snepvangers, Bergen Op Zoom \ O: Bücheler Paul
 
SUI
Manuel Eugster
SWITZERLAND
45,00 EUR 0.0057.60
10. 106 Casallora
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Casall x Lennon \ B: Ahsbahs,Hans Joachim \ O: GEKE Equitec GmbH,
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
38,00 EUR 0.0057.73
11. 620 Cash and Go 3
G \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Cash and Carry x Concerto II \ B: Witt,Ute \ O: Ruf Dennis Wettstein Simone
 
SUI
Simone Wettstein
SWITZERLAND
38,00 EUR 0.0057.94
12. 36 Balam 2
G \ SF \ Db \ 2003 \ Diamant de Semilly x Royal Feu \ B: \ O: Fernandez,Federico
 
GER
Andreas Brünz
RSC Salzstetten
38,00 EUR 0.0058.17
13. 136 Chaccia Simona
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lacros \ B: Lage,Johannes zur \ O: Puschak,Ursula
 
GER
Wolfgang Puschak
RV Augsburg-West
10,00 EUR 0.0058.39
14. 553 Mustax Amity
M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Aloube Z x Capitol I \ B: Rathjen, Klaus \ O: Hof Herding
 
GER
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
10,00 EUR 0.0058.75
15. 613 Claus Peter
G \ Bay \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Catoki x Grannus Granit \ B: Weyer Stefan \ O: Schmid Karl
 
SUI
Adrian Schmid
RSZ Boll
10,00 EUR 0.0060.67
16. 312 Lacidos
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Lavall II x Calido I \ B: Kühl,Claus-Wilhelm \ O: Reitanlage Brünz GbR,
 
GER
Andreas Brünz
RSC Salzstetten
10,00 EUR 0.0061.11
17. 367 Olivia la Sweet
M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2005 \ Oklund x Ircolando \ B: Wouters,C. \ O: Gut Berl,
 
GER
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
10,00 EUR 0.0061.14
18. 232 Croesus
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Casall x Coronado \ B: Pries,Karl-Heinrich \ O: Bücheler,Paul
 
GER
Pia Reich
RV Dreiländereck
10,00 EUR 0.0061.75
19. 408 Quicklana
M \ Bay \ B \ 2007 \ Quadrigus M x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Meindl,Hannes \ O: Krieg,Andreas
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
10,00 EUR 0.0062.18
20. 219 Cornet's Courage
G \ Old \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Landstreicher \ B: Huster,Bernhard \ O: Allgäuer,Marco
 
GER
Remo Allgäuer
RV Reute
10,00 EUR 0.0062.21
21. 186 Clarissa 135
M \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Cancoon (Cocoon) x San Juan \ B: Zabel,Jörg \ O: Equi Future Champions,
 
GER
Sven Schlüsselburg
PLZ Engelsberg
10,00 EUR 0.0062.49
22. 637 Con Future
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ x Franklin \ B: Magens, Heiko \ O: Kimmich, Klaus
 
GER
Armin Engelhardt
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
10,00 EUR 1.0063.53
23. 114 Casmir's Son
G \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ Casmir Z x Major de la Cour \ B: t'Winkenshof de Heer/Jan Deckers, \ O: SHS Special-Horse-Service/Schäfer,
 
GER
Armin Jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
10,00 EUR 1.0063.67
total = 1.612,00 EUR
not placed
24. 233 Crossfire 17
G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Carinue x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: FTD Sportpferde,
 
GER
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
1.0063.94
25. 556 Magnus Romeo
S \ Arg. \ Db \ 2001 \ x \ B: Peralta, Ramos \ O: Paul Bücheler&Brändlin Gestüt Grenz
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
1.0064.53
26. 272 For Ever Jump
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Chambertin \ B: Gerken,Kai \ O: Puschak,Ursula
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1.0064.54
27. 586 Courweis VDL
M \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Candidat x Corland \ B: W van de Lageweg \ O: Ahlqvist,Malin
 
SWE
Malin Ahlqvist
SWEDEN
1.0064.62
28. 551 Victorio 5
S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Uccello x \ B: Plate, Hans-Heinrich \ O: Sportpferde PDS.SL
 
GER
Oliver Lemmer
RG Hausdorp
1.0065.56
29. 608 HH Fleur
M \ BWP \ F \ 2005 \ Darco x Bon Ami \ B: Jos Scheelen \ O: Lutta Gian-Battista
 
SUI
Werner Muff
SWITZERLAND
1.0065.68
30. 508 Coco Chanel 145
M \ Bay \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Cosino B x Lavall II \ B: Schmid, Eva-Maria \ O: Schmid, Walter-Georg
 
GER
Maximilian Schmid
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
1.0065.78
31. 276 Forry Deluxe
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Landadel \ B: ZG Strunk,Wilhelm u.Heike \ O: Wernke,Hildegard
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1.0065.92
32. 594 Hautain van T Paradijs
M \ BWP \ F \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Lys de Darmen \ B: Rooms, Hannes & Astrid \ O: Keller, Hans W.
 
SWE
Kristoffer Widlund
SWEDEN
1.0066.50
33. 595 Hunter C
G \ BWP \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Cabrio vd Heffinck x Concorde \ B: Custers Jean \ O: Keller, Hans W.
 
SWE
Kristoffer Widlund
SWEDEN
1.0066.58
34. 584 Heroine de Muze
M \ BWP \ BAY \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure \ B: de Brabander Joris \ O: Carcary, Peter
 
JPN
Taizo Sugitani
JAPAN
1.0066.85
35. 603 Ulpi N de Brekka
M \ SF \ R \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Dollar du Murier \ B: Pierre Le Boulanger \ O: Roner Urs
 
SUI
Beat Mändli
SCHWEIZ
2.0067.48
36. 538 Cayenne WZ
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn, Adelbert \ O: Zipperle, Wolfgang
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
2.0067.85
37. 65 Callisto 19
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Casall x Acorado I \ B: Weilandt,Jacob \ O: Bücheler,Paul
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
2.0067.97
38. 640 Coldplay 25
G \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2006 \ unbekannt x unbekannt \ B: \ O: Gestüt Pfaffenau,
 
DEN
Morten Gram
RV Augsburg-West
2.0068.26
39. 338 Lissbonia
M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Lissabon x Polydor \ B: Große-Wienker,Heinz-Bernd \ O: Große-Wienker,Heinz-Bernd
 
GER
Henrik Griese
RFV Cherusker e.V.
2.0068.42
40. 44 Bobby Brown 40
S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Continue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: SVS Sportvision Stables GmbH&Co.KG,
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
2.0068.79
41. 12 Alice 355
M \ DSP \ F \ 2007 \ Askari x Landrebell \ B: Mewes,Ralf \ O: Blum,Simone
 
GER
Simone Blum
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
2.0068.82
42. 401 Queen Mary 10
M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Caretino \ B: Tietz,Joachim \ O: Haase,Friedhelm
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
2.0068.97
43. 366 Number One 32
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Call me number One x Acorado I \ B: Voßhage,Karl \ O: Puschak,Ursula
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
2.0069.87
43. 615 Cairon
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Con Air x Carthago \ B: Trauffer Cristina \ O: Trauffer Cristina
 
SUI
Niklaus Schurtenberger
SCHWEIZ
2.0069.87
45. 600 Galan S
G \ BWP \ F \ 2006 \ C-Indoctro x Calypso D'Herbiers \ B: De Wreede Sylvain \ O: Grant Road Partners Llc
 
SUI
Beat Mändli
SCHWEIZ
2.0070.18
46. 153 Chass
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Calato x Calando I \ B: Hauschildt,Jens \ O: J. u.R. Schill Gbr,
 
GER
Alexander Schill
RV Ichenheim
3.0072.17
47. 348 Luke Mc Donald
S \ Bay \ B \ 2002 \ Lord Inci Pit x Sirius \ B: Gruber,Karl \ O: Gruber,Karl
 
GER
Maximilian Weishaupt
RFV Jettingen e.V.
3.0072.83
48. 407 Quick Lucy
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2003 \ Candidatus x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Huber,Friedrich
 
GER
Alexander Schill
RV Ichenheim
4.0052.18
49. 255 FBW Charlotta
M \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Corofino II x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Lutz,Otto \ O: Walter,Mario
 
GER
Mario Walter
RSG Ostalb
4.0053.97
50. 322 L.B. La Polydor
G \ Westf \ B \ 1998 \ Lamoureux II x Polydor \ B: Trogemann,Erich \ O: Gestüt Sengelen GmbH,
 
SUI
Rebecca Hotz
RV Schopfheim
4.0055.75
51. 579 Athene
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Ovidius x Holland \ B: \ O: A.S.d. Ontario
 
ITA
Linda Bratomi
ITALY
4.0056.17
52. 108 Cascada 38
M \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cero I x D'Olympic \ B: Köhler Dr.,Manfred \ O: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Tina Deuerer
RC Bretten
4.0057.72
53. 571 Sisko du Plaisir
G \ SF \ B \ 2006 \ Pegase Gerbaux Sf x Narcos II \ B: \ O: Monsieur Nicolas Nieder
 
FRA
Nicolas Nieder
FRANCE
4.0057.85
54. 286 Gianna 135
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Giorgio x Le Cou Cou \ B: Nieberg,Lars \ O: Nieberg,Lars
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
4.0057.92
55. 87 Caramello d'Oro
G \ CH.Wb \ F \ 2007 \ Comet A.S.Fl. x Con Spirito R \ B: Hirt,Corinne \ O: Fünfschilling,Daisy,Brun,Claudia
 
GER
Tobias Schwarz
RFSV Kenzingen
4.0058.42
56. 597 Salt'n Pepper
G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I \ B: Udo Lengsfeld \ O: Heiniger Hans-Peter
 
SUI
Timo Heiniger
SWITZERLAND
4.0058.44
57. 565 Diabolo
M \ BULWblt \ F \ 2006 \ Dubeaux de Loupe x Darley \ B: \ O: Brigitt Bucher - Luthi
 
BUL
Rossen Raitchev
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
4.0058.49
58. 559 Ciacomina
M \ DSP \ Schi \ 2007 \ Ciacomini x La Salle \ B: Heyder, Martin \ O: Ludwar, Sabine
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
4.0058.64
59. 176 Christdorn
S \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Gluecksstern \ B: Terfoorth,Elmire \ O: Haupt- und Landgestüt Marbach,
 
GER
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
4.0060.45
60. 129 Celina 165
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Calato x Rebel Z I \ B: Heinzelmann V.Hallberg,Stefan \ O: Gestüt Sengelen GmbH,
 
SUI
Rebecca Hotz
RV Schopfheim
4.0060.88
60. 352 Lyra CR
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Lancer II x Carry \ B: Clausen,Georg \ O: Taxis,Jennifer
 
GER
Jennifer Taxis
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
4.0060.88
62. 469 Vallerey
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Sable Rose (Calvados) x Sable Rose (Calvados) \ B: Boer,Hanja de \ O: Kaiser,Freddy,Heim,Familie
 
GER
Christian Heim
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
4.0061.23
63. 562 Oslo de Moyon
S \ SF \ B \ 2002 \ Gipsy de St Martin Sf x \ B: \ O: Carola Lehner
 
AUT
Carola Lehner
AUSTRIA
4.0061.32
64. 179 Ciabatta
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Classido x Sir Shostakovich xx \ B: Dreier,Hauke \ O: Mader,Bernd
 
GER
Hendrik Mader
RFV Trochtelfingen e.V.
4.0061.76
65. 437 Saint Amour
S \ Hann \ B \ 1999 \ Stakkato x Sherlock Holmes \ B: Feldmann,Adolf \ O: Group 2008 AB,
 
GER
Pia Reich
RV Dreiländereck
4.0062.06
66. 270 Flying Boy 20
G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Fly High I x Sao Paulo \ B: Heidemann,Horst \ O: Blum,Simone
 
GER
Simone Blum
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
4.0075.50
67. 623 Bonita
M \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Drosselklang \ B: Sorg, Alfons \ O: Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab
 
SYR
Mohamad Mogeeth Al Shehab
SYRIAN
5.0063.31
68. 252 Escoreal 9
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Earl x Prestige Pilot \ B: Gahde,Hinrich \ O: Gnadt Dr.,Rolf
 
GER
Marie-Luise Gnadt
RV Lahr
5.0064.11
69. 564 AK Mercedes Dream
M \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Landorino R x Exodus \ B: Georg Fabler \ O: Andreas Kraft
 
BUL
Rossen Raitchev
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
5.0065.33
70. 582 Chopard 19
G \ KWPN \ DB \ 2007 \ Colandro x Hold Up Premier \ B: Burgmans En van Gorp \ O: Yamada, Erina
 
JPN
Taizo Sugitani
JAPAN
5.0065.82
71. 502 Chupa Chup 6
G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Chalan x Lordanos \ B: Sosath, Gerd \ O: Rau, Ann-Kathrin
 
GER
Ann-Kathrin Rau
RC Aischbach Gültstein
5.0065.94
72. 302 It's my life 5
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Inspector x Liberty Life \ B: Gerwing,Andreas \ O: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
 
GER
Michael Herhalt
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
5.0066.14
73. 549 Luigi 206
G \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Cezaro \ B: Wolke, Wilhelm \ O: M.Wirths Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
Oliver Lemmer
RG Hausdorp
5.0079.41
74. 37 Balluchon du Rouet
G \ Württ \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Grand Canyon \ B: Rottenberger,Jennifer \ O: Equi Future Champions,
 
GER
Julia Beck
RV Lahr
6.0067.01
75. 647 Misses Blue
M \ Z.Rpf \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Clinton \ B: VAndousselaere Nv Wilfried & Co \ O: VAndousselaere
 
IRL
Jonathan Gordon
RV Altheim
6.0068.19
76. 643 Chellatus
S \ Württ \ DB \ 2005 \ Chello I x Latus II \ B: ZG Ederle,Karl u.Dagmar \ O: Rütimann,Werner
 
SUI
Niklaus Schurtenberger
SCHWEIZ
6.0070.60
77. 650 Colombo
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Burggraaf \ B: van de Linde \ O: Müller Ruedi
 
SUI
Werner Muff
SWITZERLAND
6.0070.67
78. 554 Concord 60
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Aljano \ B: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret \ O: European Youngsters
 
GER
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
7.0072.83
79. 509 Lord's Guy
G \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lord Z x \ B: Schmid, Eva-Maria \ O: Schmid, Eva-Maria
 
GER
Maximilian Schmid
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
7.0073.28
80. 598 Seabisquit
M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Stolzenberg x Akut \ B: Harm Ruehmkorf \ O: Meyer-Erni Nicole
 
SUI
Timo Heiniger
SWITZERLAND
8.0060.01
81. 641 Bling Bling 2
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Regilio x Matterhorn \ B: Westerkamp,J.A.J. \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH,
 
IRL
Alexander Duffy
RUFV Rulle
9.0064.44
82. 654 Cafe's Champus
M \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Cafe Au Lait x Calido \ B: Kuhlmann, Hildegard \ O: Kuhlmann, Hildegard
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
9.0065.62
83. 175 Chopard VDB Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2007 \ Canadian River x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ B: NV Vandousselaere Wilfrie u.Co., \ O: Gestuet Annahof/Klaus Wirth,
 
GER
Marc Bauhofer
RFV Bad Saulgau 1925
9.0066.26
84. 604 Charlotte B
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Damiro \ B: \ O: Grimm Widmer Andrea
 
SUI
Melanie Mändli
SCHWEIZ
9.0066.51
85. 251 Empire State
G \ ZW \ Db \ 2003 \ Riccione x Lanciano \ B: Etz,Christoph \ O: FTD Sportpferde,
 
GER
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
10.0067.19
86. 653 Corbusier
G \ Rhld \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Cristallo x Casco \ B: B.A.T.H. van Uhm \ O: Lehner Carola
 
SUI
Theo Muff
SWITZERLAND
12.0061.09
87. 561 Lux Sit
G \ Ita.W \ F \ 2004 \ Ksar-Sitte x Delfo de Ossi \ B: Caratzu Giovanni Giuseppe \ O: Carola Lehner
 
AUT
Carola Lehner
AUSTRIA
13.0063.71
88. 605 Lady Quick II
M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Pezi x Quick Star \ B: Rolf Hollenbeck \ O: Grimm Widmer Andrea
 
SUI
Melanie Mändli
SCHWEIZ
17.0082.08
89. 636 Secento 2
G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Samarant x Florestan I \ B: Klausing, Wilhelm \ O: Oetjen, Jürgen
 
GER
Armin Engelhardt
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
19.0087.28
ret. 449 Siria's pleasure
M \ Bay \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Sirius \ B: Gruber,Karl \ O: Gruber,Karl
 
GER
Maximilian Weishaupt
RFV Jettingen e.V.
ret. 454 Special Edition 16
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2004 \ Saumur x Quick Star \ B: \ O: Allgäuer,Remo
 
GER
Remo Allgäuer
RV Reute


prize money1.612,00 EUR
judgesStephanie Müller (GER)
Kathrin van Wees (GER)
Alfred K. Boll (SUI)