Nr. 12/2 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* Weg u.Zeit

Preis der Fam. Franz Middendorf, Eppelheim
Teilnehmer: Reiter

Beginn: 26.06.2015 14:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 22

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 14:00:00 1049 Winsor 67
W \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Weltboy x Parademeister I \ Z: Schulz,Reiner \ B: Schock,Isabell
 
GER
Lisa Kosse
RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
2. 14:00:00 631 Just me 3
S \ Ung. \ Schi \ 2000 \ Caos x Szemafor-10 \ Z: \ B: Grein-Goggi,Nina
 
GER
Nina Grein-Goggi
RC Baden-Baden
3. 14:00:00 724 Lolly Pop 35
S \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Laptop x Ramiro's Son II \ Z: Klee,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Büttner,Karin
 
GER
Eva Büttner
RG Birkenhof Ladenburg/Neuzeilsheim
4. 14:00:00 969 Spino
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Stalypso x Singular Joter I \ Z: Tangermann,Willi \ B: Tangermann,Sönke
 
GER
Sönke Tangermann
Akademische RSG Karlsruhe
5. 14:00:00 95 Brauhaus Vetter's Brilliant Z
W \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2000 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Gays Sire Fleury Noren \ Z: Berg,Ulrich \ B: Vetter,Michael
 
GER
Nicole Maaß
TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
6. 14:00:00 113 Calido 57
W \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Cento x Gaspari I \ Z: Volkert,Joachim \ B: Bader,Dirk
 
GER
Julia Oberhofer
RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
7. 14:00:00 149 Cara Mia 114
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Carry Gold x Ex Libris \ Z: Stoeterij-4-M, \ B: Bechtel,Nicole,Bechtel,Michael
 
GER
Nicole Bechtel
PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
8. 14:00:00 160 Carino 404
H \ Sachs \ B \ 2000 \ Cowondo Z x Dynamit \ Z: Wendt,Helga \ B: Jahn,Holger Gottfried
 
GER
Victoria Jahn
RC Heidelberg-Grenzhof e.V.
9. 14:00:00 159 Carino 584
W \ n.b. \ RkaSc \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Filzmayer,Christina
 
GER
Christina Filzmayer
RFV Heidelberg-Kirchheim
10. 14:00:00 164 Carlos 534
H \ OS \ BkaSc \ 2005 \ Calato x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Hügenell,Gerhard \ B: Herbel,Gerhard
 
GER
Bianca Rath
RFV Mannheim-Sandhofen
11. 14:00:00 169 Carrara-San
S \ ZW \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Gonzales \ Z: Eisenhofer,Roswitha \ B: Eisenhofer,Roswitha
 
GER
Anja Eisenhofer
RFV Viernheim
12. 14:00:00 180 Casino 54
H \ ZW \ B \ 2006 \ Calando V x Captain Incipit \ Z: Fenn,Bernhard \ B: Fenn,Bernhard
 
GER
Evelin Kessel
Akademische RSG Karlsruhe
13. 14:00:00 189 Cassedy 20
W \ ZW \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Cerdic x Aloube Z \ Z: Hoffmann,Michael \ B: Hoffmann,Michael
 
GER
Daniela Hoffmann
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
14. 14:00:00 1106 Catch Me 50
W \ Württ \ DbkaS \ 2009 \ Clinton I x \ Z: ZG Diez, Markus u.Leonhard \ B: Fellhauer, Ramona
 
GER
Ramona Fellhauer
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
15. 14:00:00 242 Charly Grey
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Calido I x Aquilino \ Z: Drünert Dr.,Rudolf \ B: Beyer,Barbara
 
GER
Barbara Beyer
RFV Bad Schönborn
16. 14:00:00 250 Chelsea Brown 2
S \ ZW \ B \ 2009 \ Cerdic x Larinero \ Z: Zimbelmann,Uwe \ B: Gutting,Jessica
 
GER
Jessica Gutting
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
17. 14:00:00 382 Da Lino
W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Diagonal x Landor S \ Z: Glissmann, Michael \ B: Reichert, Sophia
 
GER
Sophia Reichert
TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
18. 14:00:00 1086 Dialoup
W \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Diarado x Grandino \ Z: Goeldner, Ralf-Peter \ B: Kaier, Laura
 
GER
Laura Kaier
RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
19. 14:00:00 237 Chaostheorie
S \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Catwalk x Silvano \ Z: ZG Fuchs,Gerhard u.Andreas \ B: Herrmann,Christine
 
GER
Christine Herrmann
RV Heidelsheim
20. 14:00:00 471 Eaton 5
W \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Earl x Tannenhain xx \ Z: Johow Dr.,Ingeborg c/o Harders-Joho \ B: Fuchs,Evelyn
 
GER
Evelyn Fuchs
RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
21. 14:00:00 518 Fellini W
W \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2005 \ French Kiss x Jet Stream xx \ Z: Winter,Larissa \ B: Winter,Larissa
 
GER
Sophia Lange-Hermstädt
RFV Heidelberg-Rohrbach
22. 14:00:00 197 Catalinja
S \ ZW \ BkaSc \ 2007 \ Catalano x Rapallo \ Z: ZG Schäfer,Armin u.Adam \ B: Kosse,Lisa
 
GER
Lisa Kosse
RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterKlaus Michael Köster
Jürgen Müller-Dörr