Nr. 17 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Preis der Fa. Schäfer Kieswerke, Bürstadt

Beginn: 25.06.2015 13:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 33

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 22 Ambassador 71
W \ DSP \ F \ 2010 \ Askari x Pikör \ Z: Ebert,Steffen \ B: Ebert,Angelika
 
GER
Maximilian Wurster
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
2. 157 Carina F
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Calido I x Dollar Du Murier \ Z: Freier,Philipp \ B: Freier,Philipp
 
GER
Christoph Bützler
RV Mannheim
3. 775 Montana 681
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ Z: Otten-Willers,Martin \ B: Haas,Elsbeth
 
GER
Günter Treiber
RV Eppelheim
4. 772 Moment of Glory
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Montender x Champion Du Lys \ Z: Bertling,Peter \ B: Bertling,Peter
 
GER
Maximilian Ertz
RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
5. 902 Sally Go
S \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Acord II \ Z: Plieth,Heinz \ B: Weißbrod,Nadja
 
GER
Maximilian Weißbrod
PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
6. 367 Crazy Gini
S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Contagio x Graf Remus \ Z: Müller-Rulfs,Carsten \ B: Zewe,Hans
 
GER
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim
7. 268 Cicolotino
W \ Württ \ Db \ 2008 \ Cascano x Lord Sinclair I \ Z: Biesinger,Wolfgang \ B: ZG Biesinger,Beate u.Wolfgang
 
GER
Sven Goggi
RC Baden-Baden
8. 71 Bao Loi
S \ Württ \ Schi \ 2009 \ Baloussini x Lancaster \ Z: Konarski,Andreas \ B: Alshehab,Mira
 
GER
Myriam Girrbach
RV Enzklösterle
9. 278 C-Indira
S \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ C-Indoctro II x Lados \ Z: Gantner,Eugen \ B: Hynek,Michael
 
GER
Maleen Sina Sahm
RFV Ulmtal-Holzhausen e.V.
10. 219 Cesserias Crack
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Cor de la Bryere \ Z: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm \ B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Tina Deuerer
RC Bretten
11. 599 Haryon
W \ CH.Wb \ B \ 2009 \ Henzo x Fresco VII \ Z: Malaguerra,Damiano \ B: Beißwenger-Jung,Nicole
 
GER
Nicole Beißwenger-Jung
RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
12. 867 Riva 95
S \ ZW \ R \ 2008 \ Ricardos x Rockwell \ Z: Ellingsen,Tore \ B: Marx,Roland
 
GER
Sandra Hochadel
RFV Ubstadt-Weiher
ca. 05:00 Minuten Pause
13. 832 Queen Miller
S \ ZW \ B \ 2010 \ Quick Star IV CH x Lord Caletto \ Z: Müller,Stefan \ B: Müller,Helena
 
GER
Helena Müller
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
14. 104 Caboulet
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cachas x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Ritters,Jens \ B: IB Berger GmbH,
 
GER
Lisa-Marie Dersch
RV Weisweil
15. 306 Coeur d'Or 3
H \ ZW \ DfkSc \ 2009 \ Coupe de Coeur x Democraat \ Z: Schäfer,Armin sen. \ B: Schäfer,Armin sen.
 
GER
Maximilian Wurster
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
16. 72 Barnabas 40
H \ DSP \ B \ 2010 \ Casdorff x Quinto de B \ Z: Faupel,Patrice \ B: Plock,Frank
 
GER
Christoph Bützler
RV Mannheim
17. 125 Callas T
S \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Corofino II x Sandro \ Z: Treiber,Brigitte \ B: Treiber,Brigitte
 
GER
Günter Treiber
RV Eppelheim
18. 214 Celina Lüh
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Campus x Gloster \ Z: Lühring,Hans-Georg \ B: Lühring,Hans-Georg
 
GER
Martin Hammel
RSG Linkenheim-Hochstetten e.V.
19. 283 Claire Columbus
S \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ Christoph Columbus x Sandro \ Z: Duvenhorst,Michael \ B: Assel,Franziska
 
GER
Richard Vogel
RV Mannheim
20. 308 Colleen 41
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Capilano x Feenspross xx \ Z: Könemann,Willi \ B: Brehm,Isabel,Brehm,Reinhold
 
GER
Isabel Brehm
RC Rißegg
21. 333 Cool Down 6
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Colman x Calido I \ Z: Dechau,Lutz \ B: Dechau,Lutz
 
GER
Sebastian Ertz
RC Baden-Baden
ca. 05:00 Minuten Pause
22. 629 Jolie 50
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2010 \ Joliot x Landadel \ Z: Stegmann,Albert \ B: Christ,Jürgen
 
GER
Maximilian Ertz
RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
23. 1043 Wilbert 16
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Wilton x For Pleasure \ Z: Ensslen,Hartmut \ B: Weißbrod,Maximilian
 
GER
Maximilian Weißbrod
PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
24. 1006 Tönne 3
H \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Stakkato Gold x Contender \ Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius \ B: Sportpferde Herbert,
 
GER
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim
25. 56 Askari GG
W \ Württ \ Db \ 2008 \ Arioso du Theillet x Galoubet A \ Z: Vogt Dr.,Carmen \ B: Vogt Dr.,Carmen
 
GER
Sven Goggi
RC Baden-Baden
26. 224 Chabis
H \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ Cessna x Darco \ Z: König,Leo \ B: König,Leo
 
GER
Steffi Girrbach
RV Enzklösterle
27. 155 Carema 2
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2010 \ Cero I x Latouro \ Z: Hennau,Gerard \ B: Hennau,Gerard,Weiss,Laura
 
GER
Myriam Girrbach
RV Enzklösterle
28. 272 Cimino
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Colman x Cascavelle \ Z: ZG Tischer,Erwin, Rainer u.Thomas \ B: Hynek,Michael
 
GER
Maleen Sina Sahm
RFV Ulmtal-Holzhausen e.V.
29. 423 Diador K
W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Diarado x Landfrieden \ Z: Kühn,Patrick \ B: Vejmelka,Eva
 
GER
Eva Vejmelka
RC Bretten
30. 293 Clueso 10
H \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x El Bundy I \ Z: Blanken,Ute \ B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Tina Deuerer
RC Bretten
31. 369 Crisby 14
H \ Old \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cachas x Lord Z \ Z: Winter-Polac,Karin \ B: Laege,Ulrich
 
GER
Maximilian Wurster
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
32. 722 Livingston 23
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Larimar x Calato \ Z: Verband der Züchter des Holsteiner \ B: Urban,Thomas
 
GER
Christoph Bützler
RV Mannheim
33. 523 Ferstlhof's Lars Lukas
W \ Bay \ B \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Lennon \ Z: Donandt,Ute \ B: Reitzner Dr.,Hans-Christof
 
GER
Günter Treiber
RV Eppelheim


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterBirgit Höfer
Achim Leicher