Nr. 27 Dressur-WB

Ehrenpreis gegeben von Durani Cosmetics, Heidelberg
Aufgabe E5/2

Beginn: 26.06.2015 18:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 22

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 18:00:00 872 Rocher Rouge
W \ DR \ F \ 1993 \ Martell x Nantano \ Z: Neumann,Bernd \ B: Fuchs,Karlheinz
 
GER
Nathalie Schuler
RRV Erbenwiese Heddesheim
2. 18:00:00 1076 Snoopy
W \ -n.gefunde \ BRAUN \ 1999 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Nicole Char
RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
3. 18:00:00 1119 Super Hector
W \ \ \ 2003 \ x \ Z: \ B:
Celin Wagner
RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
4. 18:00:00 1049 Winsor 67
W \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Weltboy x Parademeister I \ Z: Schulz,Reiner \ B: Schock,Isabell
 
GER
Janina Kegel
RG Bruchhäuserhof Sandhausen e.V
5. 18:00:00 1050 Witt Rapunzel
S \ Conne \ SbkaS \ 2003 \ Lancaster x T.Nimble Dick \ Z: Trede,Margit \ B: Schmeidl Dr.,Anke
 
GER
Hannah Schmeidl
PZRRV Heddesheim
6. 18:00:00 18 Alexander der Kleine
W \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Alvaceno x Araconit \ Z: Eckert,Erhard \ B: Sikora,Julia
 
GER
Julia Sikora
RV Eppelheim
7. 18:00:00 69 Balu 381
W \ n.b. \ Db \ 2003 \ x \ Z: \ B: Maurer,Verena
 
GER
Verena Maurer
FRV Neuhofen
8. 18:00:00 92 Bonny - H
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2007 \ Balloon x Rubicell \ Z: Huber,Gerd \ B: Staudt,Martin
 
GER
Anna Roland
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
9. 18:00:00 134 Can Fly 16
W \ Grpf.o.R \ Db \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Abel,Katharina
 
GER
Lilly Vowinkel
PSG Ketsch
10. 18:00:00 197 Catalinja
S \ ZW \ BkaSc \ 2007 \ Catalano x Rapallo \ Z: ZG Schäfer,Armin u.Adam \ B: Kosse,Lisa
 
GER
Samantha Matthes
RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
11. 18:00:00 295 Cobold 35
H \ DSP \ B \ 2004 \ Contifax I x Acorado I \ Z: Seidel,Familie \ B: Peter,Stephanie
 
GER
Johanna Northe
RGS Bensheim e.V.
12. 18:00:00 382 Da Lino
W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Diagonal x Landor S \ Z: Glissmann, Michael \ B: Reichert, Sophia
 
GER
Lea Thurau
RSG Engelberth e.V.
13. 18:00:00 399 Dark Power
H \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Don Crusador x Carbid \ Z: Kettelhodt,Hartmut \ B: Limbeck Dr.,Lorenz
 
GER
Lola Limbeck
RV Mannheim
14. 18:00:00 403 Dayla 5
S \ DR \ BFalb \ 2010 \ Nijdam's Oscar x Dangereux \ Z: Mahl,Katharina \ B: Pöschke,Lilly
 
GER
Lilly Pöschke
RV Eppelheim
15. 18:00:00 1080 Donee
W \ Norweger / \ Falbe \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Teresa Schalhorn
RGS Bensheim e.V.
16. 18:00:00 494 Esprit de LuxeW
W \ ZW \ B \ 2001 \ Elan d' Espoir III x Grandus \ Z: Weil,Hans-Hermann \ B: Velte,Julia
Felicia Velte
RFV Königsbach
17. 18:00:00 513 Felicitas Gentillesse
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Florestan I x Ribbeck \ Z: Ostermann,Hermann \ B: Schulte,Sandra
 
GER
Sandra Schulte
RV Eppelheim
18. 18:00:00 620 Idefix 196
W \ Westf \ BSche \ 2004 \ Ilan x Meilenstiefel \ Z: Buddenberg,Manfred \ B: Seppich,Nicole,Seppich,Margit
 
GER
Nicole Seppich
RFPZV Dossenheim
19. 18:00:00 1121 Luna
W \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Jana Patschge
RV Eppelheim
20. 18:00:00 1070 Malvito
W \ Holst \ \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Schröder,Dr. Daniela
 
GER
Luca-Maria Hoffmann
RVgg Reitenberg
21. 18:00:00 769 Miss Sissi
S \ DR \ Schi \ 1995 \ x \ Z: \ B: Abel,Katharina
 
GER
Charlotte Stolzenberger
PSG Ketsch
22. 18:00:00 781 Nacqueville xx
W \ xx \ B \ 2002 \ Alwuhush xx x Windwurf xx \ Z: Driessen,H. \ B: Reichwein,Manuela,Reichwein,Michelle
 
GER
Michelle Reichwein
PSV Dannstadter Höhe e.V.


RichterBirgit Höfer
Bodo Pelz