Nr. 32 Reitpferdeprüfung

Preis des Herrn Frank Richter, Rechtsanwalt, Dossenheim
Aufgabe RP2

Beginn: 25.06.2015 12:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1.Gruppe
1. 12:00:00 61 Avatar H
H \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Alabaster x Wolkentanz II \ Z: Hollweg,Regina \ B: Helfrich,Gerhard
 
GER
Oliver Neunkirchen
RFV Lorsch e.V.
2. 12:00:00 509 Faro negro
W \ Westf \ R \ 2011 \ Fürstenball x Florestan I \ Z: Finke-Tueshaus,Georg \ B: Rück,Ruth
 
GER
Ruth Rück
RFV Billigheim e.V.
3. 12:00:00 1098 Gorgeous Rose
S \ Württ \ B \ 2011 \ Gardez x Andros \ Z: Gestüt Waldoria \ B: Jünger, Christina
 
GER
Nina Rehm
RV Eppelheim
2.Gruppe
4. 12:00:00 555 Fürst Falkland
W \ Old \ Db \ 2011 \ Fürst Romancier x Falkland \ Z: Strecker,Gisela \ B: Dahlke Dr.,Marion
 
GER
Marion Dahlke Dr.
RC Hofgut Dreihof e.V.
5. 12:00:00 340 Cor de la Flips
S \ ZW \ Db \ 2011 \ Cerdic x Fabriano \ Z: Bormuth,Ralf \ B: Bormuth,Jutta
 
GER
Jutta Bormuth
RG Burghof/Biblis e.V
6. 12:00:00 472 Echt Stark 3
S \ Old \ R \ 2011 \ Royal Highness x Fielmann \ Z: Zuchthof Bauer, \ B: Pittroff,Katrin
 
GER
Saskia Löwel
RF Horrenberg-Balzfeld
3.Gruppe
7. 12:00:00 547 Frederico 43
W \ Old \ Db \ 2012 \ Fürstenball x Sir Donnerhall I \ Z: ZG Denker,Ariane u.Christian \ B: Kunzmann,Christl
 
GER
Katharina Wagner
RV Oberderdingen
8. 12:00:00 567 Gillhupha
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2011 \ Uphill x Gribaldi \ Z: Smits,F \ B: Vierthaler,Andreas
 
GER
Andreas Vierthaler
RF Hüffenhardt
9. 12:00:00 577 Golden Hit 3
S \ Old \ F \ 2011 \ Diamond Hit x Germanist xx \ Z: ZG Golz,Günter u.Christina \ B: Golz,Christina
 
GER
Christina Golz
RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
4.Gruppe
10. 12:00:00 1102 Dan Roy
W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Dancier x Sunny-Boy \ Z: Thaden, Ekke \ B: Seitz, Petra
 
NED
Pieter Raadt
RF Horrenberg-Balzfeld
11. 12:00:00 1081 Quentin Tarantino 10
H \ ZW \ \ 2011 \ Qui Lago x Cashman \ Z: Opel, Jeanette u.Marion von \ B: Opel, Jeanette u.Marion von
 
GER
Lisa Janke
RC Hofgut Petersau e.V.
12. 12:00:00 1109 KWD Rauschschwalbe
S \ DR \ Palom \ 2012 \ Spring Star's Spirit x Losander \ Z: Ottenweß-Bokel, Kerstin \ B: Flock, Dr. Herbert und Iris
 
GER
Michele Schulmerig
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
5.Gruppe
13. 12:00:00 529 Fine Fellow 4
W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Fürstenball x Alabaster \ Z: Böske,Engelbert \ B: Braunecker,Ines
 
GER
Ines Braunecker
RFV Bad Schönborn
14. 12:00:00 947 Silverstone 31
W \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Silbermond x Rockwell \ Z: Holkenbrink,Wilhelm \ B: Biedenkap,Jasmin
 
GER
Jasmin Biedenkap
RC Waldbronn
15. 12:00:00 230 Champions Bella Girl
S \ DR \ B \ 2011 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Royal Diamond \ Z: Crone-Münzebrock Dr.,Klaus \ B: Heinze,Lea,Heinze,Frederik
 
GER
Lea Heinze
Odenwälder RV Erbach e.V.
6.Gruppe
16. 12:00:00 912 San Fernando 32
W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ San Amour x Florencio I \ Z: Frühling-Danzer,Dijana \ B: Eberhardt,Sabine
 
GER
Isabella Eberhardt
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
17. 12:00:00 952 Sir Sean Connery
W \ ZW \ B \ 2011 \ Sir Calypso x Flammengold \ Z: Opel,Jeanette u.Marion von \ B: Opel,Jeanette u.Marion von
 
GER
Sophie Phinney
RC Hofgut Petersau e.V.
7.Gruppe
18. 12:00:00 908 Samos 54
H \ ZW \ R \ 2012 \ Stockholm x Lanciano \ Z: Stricker,Helmut \ B: Kunzmann,Andrea
 
GER
Katharina Wagner
RV Oberderdingen


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterBodo Pelz
Klaus Michael Köster