Wednesday 22. July 2015 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 1 | Preis der Firma Greenlife Value GmbH Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**, 4-6 jährige Pferde |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:45 | 2 | Preis von Herrn Rainer Schulz Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L, Einlaufprüfung Quali. 5 jährige Springpferde |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 | 4 | Preis der Firma Movie Star Springprüfung Kl. M*, Einlaufprüfung Quali. 6 jährige Springpferde |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:45 | 3 | Preis von Herrn Ignaz Berger Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M* Qualifikation DKB-BC 5 jährige Springpferde |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 | 5 | Preis von Frau Dr. Corinna Flotow Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M Qualifikation DKB-BC 6 jährige Springpferde |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 23. July 2015 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 6 | Preis von Herrn Andre Plath Springprüfung Kl. M* 6-8 jährige Pferde |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:45 | 7 | Preis von Firma Eggersmann Springprüfung Kl. M** 6 jährige + ältere Pferde |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 | 1 | Prize of Fa. Sprehe Feinkost Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m/1.40 m) CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 -Youngster Tour- Qualifier for class 3 and 4 |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:45 | 5 | Prize of Fa. Thiele Glas and Prize of Fa. Peithmann Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 -Medium Tour- |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:45 | 11 | Prize of Güstrower Schlossquell GmbH Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) CSIAmB - FEI Art. 238.2.1 -Small Tour Amateurs- |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:30 | 14 | Prize of Hell Stallion Stud GmbH Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) CSIAmB - FEI Art. 238.2.1 -Medium Tour Amateurs- |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 24. July 2015 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 2 | Prize of Fa. Sprehe Feinkost Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m /1.40 m) CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 -Youngster Tour- Qualifier for class 3 and 4 |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 6 | Prize of Fa. Goldspan and Prize of Wernesgrüner Brauerei Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 274.5.3 -Medium Tour- Qualifier for class 7 |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 | 15 | Prize of Fa. FFG GmbH Int. jumping competition speed and handiness (1.25 m) CSIAmB - FEI Art. 239/263 -Medium Tour Amateurs- |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 | 17 | Prize of Verwaltungsgesellschaft Lotto Toto Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) CSIAmA - FEI Art. 238.2.1 -Large Tour Amateurs- |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | 8 | Prize of Fa. Löffler Baustoffe and Prize of Ms. Katharina Gadow Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.45 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 274.5.3 -Large Tour- Qualifier for class 10 |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:30 | 12 | Prize of Güstrower-Garten-Landschafts- und Forstbau GmbH Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) CSIAmB - FEI Art. 238.2.1 - Small Tour Amateurs- |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 25. July 2015 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 16 | Prize of Mr. Holger Jürs Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.30 m) CSIAmB - FEI Art. 238.2.1 -Final Medium Tour Amateurs- |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 | 18 | Prize of Fa. Böckmann Center Bützow GmbH Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m) CSIAmA - FEI Art. 274.5.3 -Large Tour Amateurs- |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 | 9 | Prize of BSC Verwaltungs GmbH Int. jumping competition with jump off (1.50 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.2 -Large Tour- Qualifier for class 10 |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 | 7 | Prize of J.J. Darboven GmbH & Co. KG Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.45 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.2 -Final Medium Tour- |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 | 13 | Prize of Fa. Movie Star Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.15 m) CSIAmB - FEI Art. 274.5.3 -Small Tour Amateurs- |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 26. July 2015 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 | 19 | Prize of Fa. G. Passier & Sohn Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.40 m) CSIAmA - FEI Art. 238.2.1 -Final Large Tour Amateurs- |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 3 | Prize of Fa. Sprehe Feinkost Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m) CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 274.5.3 -Final Youngster Tour 6 year old horses- |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 | 4 | Prize of Firma Sprehe Feinkost Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.40 m) CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.2 -Final Youngster Tour 7 year old horses- |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | 10 | Grand Prix of DKB, Deutsche Kreditbank AG Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.55 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.2 -Final Large Tour- |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |