Prize of Hof Kasselmann KG, Hagen a.T.W.
no. 39 Int. dressage competition - Team Test for Juniors
begin: 18.06.2015 08:00
competitors: 23
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:00:00 | 515 | Dicardo 4 S \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Don Romantic x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Kristensen,Erik \ O: Hyrm,Sandra Aagaard |
DEN |
Sandra Aagaard Hyrm DENMARK |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:08:00 | 1211 | Wolle Wolkenstein G \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Wolkenstein II x Buenos Aires \ B: Heinrichs,Hildegard \ O: Paloheimo,Seija und Matti |
FIN |
Ella Paloheimo FINLAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:16:00 | 998 | Richambeau G \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Rosario x Londonderry \ B: Kleine-Klanker,Stefan \ O: Arroyo Baudet,Patricia |
ESP |
Patricia Arroyo Baudet RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:24:00 | 199 | Carlos 609 G \ Rhld \ Db \ 2007 \ Carabas x Weltmeyer \ B: Reinartz,Franz \ O: Erbe,Familie |
GER |
Hannah Erbe Förderkreis Dressur im Kreis-Pferde |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:32:00 | 1069 | Sierappel S \ BWP \ B \ 1999 \ Montecristo x Flemmingh \ B: Vaaswaal,N. van \ O: Wellcome Visa Kft., |
HUN |
Jazmin Yom Tov HUNGARY |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:40:00 | 281 | Cerano 17 G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Cash and Carry x Calido I \ B: Holm,Jan \ O: Gestüt Westfalenhof, |
BUL |
Krassina Krusteva BULGARIA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 08:48:00 | 1081 | Soleado OLD G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x Argentinus \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Paul |
GER |
Maike Mende RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 08:56:00 | 1144 | Twiligt 1062 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Flemmingh x Sprinter of Marshwood \ B: \ O: Rigmor and Johnny Svensson, |
SWE |
Rebecca Jern SWEDEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 09:19:00 | 1048 | Scharon 17 G \ Westf \ R \ 2003 \ Show Star x Ars Vivendi \ B: Löbbert,Winfried \ O: Stilgenbauer,Sarah |
GER |
Sophie Stilgenbauer RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 09:27:00 | 669 | Honeur 8 G \ Holst \ F \ 2000 \ Harley N x Linaro \ B: Thoroe,Christian \ O: Schmid,Ramona |
SUI |
Ramona Schmid SWITZERLAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:35:00 | 1196 | Weltinda M \ Old \ Df \ 2001 \ Welt Hit II x Donnerhall \ B: Gerdes,Hermann \ O: Falke,Carola |
GER |
Nadine Falke RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:43:00 | 1047 | Savignon S \ Westf \ B \ 2000 \ Sandro Hit x Affekt \ B: Gestüt Pfotenbach, \ O: Dyk,Paul van |
TPE |
Nicole Hang RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 09:51:00 | 1396 | Zoom In Firfod S \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2003 \ Milan x Schwadroneur \ B: Plenborg,Morten \ O: Gajhede,Family |
DEN |
Nana Gajhede DENMARK |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 09:59:00 | 1200 | Whispering Beauty M \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Wolkentanz I x Wanderbursch II \ B: Smidt,Muteus \ O: Tesch,Sabine |
HUN |
Gergely Pachl HUNGARY |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 10:07:00 | 322 | Chesspoint G \ n.b. \ B \ 2007 \ Westpoint x Lopez \ B: \ O: Naberink,E.M.W. |
NED |
Mieke Naberink NETHERLANDS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 10:15:00 | 1216 | WOUT G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2003 \ Weltino x T.C.N.Partout \ B: \ O: St.-Petersburg GBOU DOD SDUSSHOR, |
RUS |
Kristina Shvetsova RUSSIAN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 10:38:00 | 901 | Powerfee GB M \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Ruiz Soler x Warkant \ B: Schmidt,Christiane \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Kim Burschik Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10:46:00 | 1527 | Michigan G \ KWPN \ F \ 1994 \ Farrington x Apollonios \ B: \ O: Chiara Prijs |
ITA |
Noa Prijs ITALY |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 10:54:00 | 523 | Doberdo G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Dark Fire x Windeck \ B: Engelhardt,Manfred \ O: Cservenyi,Karoly |
SUI |
Naomi Winnewisser SWITZERLAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 11:02:00 | 631 | Fürstentraum 2 S \ Bay \ B \ 2003 \ Fürst Heinrich x Koenigstraum xx \ B: Dürr,Willi \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
DEN |
Victoria E. Vallentin DENMARK |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 11:10:00 | 55 | Bacardi Krogsagergaard G \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2003 \ Milton Skyttegard x Rinaldo \ B: Stougaard,Hans \ O: Arroyo Baudet,Patricia |
ESP |
Patricia Arroyo Baudet RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 11:18:00 | 592 | Fascinate G \ Westf \ Db \ 2004 \ Florestan I x Disco-Prince \ B: Schwerdt,August \ O: Nuscheler,Johann |
GER |
Bettina Nuscheler RFV Fuchstal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 11:26:00 | 1397 | Bradley Beach S \ SWB \ B \ 2004 \ Baroncelli x Del Piero \ B: Sundberg,Kerstin \ O: Jacobsen,Kari-Anne |
NOR |
Lerke Nordum NORWAY |
prize money | 500,00 EUR |
judges | E: Yuri Romanov (RUS) C: Ricky McMillan (AUS) M: Ulrike Nivelle (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |