Prize of Hof Kasselmann KG, Hagen a.T.W.
no. 48 CDIP - Qualification for the final
begin: 20.06.2015 08:00
competitors: 27
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:00:00 | 1291 | Danilo 80 S \ DR \ Palom \ 2003 \ Dornik B x Power Boy \ B: Steinheuer, Werner \ O: Krause, Dr. Marc |
GER |
Nadine Krause Bad Homburger RFV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:08:00 | 1469 | Bodethal's Kosima M \ DR \ F \ 2002 \ Speyksbosch Nelson x Woldberg's Bart \ B: Hengst.Bodethal/Mey & Löwenstein Gb \ O: J.C.Oudhof & S.Oudhof-Heetebrij |
NED |
Sam Oudhof NETHERLANDS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:16:00 | 1278 | Schierensees Don't do it S \ DR \ RFalb \ 2005 \ FS Don't Worry x Martell \ B: Rosenbaum, Kristin \ O: Nimerceag, Gabriela |
GER |
Raphael Netz RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:24:00 | 1470 | Mistery G \ NF \ R \ 2005 \ Make My Day x Jasper \ B: Kruijff-van Dam \ O: R.A. Rozestraten & M. Rozestraten |
NED |
Romy Anisa Rozestraten NETHERLANDS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:32:00 | 498 | Den Ostriks Dailan G \ NWR \ F \ 2002 \ Leuns Veld's Lord x Kraneveld's Kadans \ B: Keijsers,J.M.J. \ O: Naumann,Nanette-Natalie,Raumanns,Ingo |
GER |
Lana Raumanns Turnierstall Wilhelmsbader Hof Hana |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:40:00 | 1315 | Paso Double M \ NIPo \ B \ 2006 \ x Inselfuerst \ B: Wal, L.J. van de \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG |
GER |
Semmieke Rothenberger Bad Homburger RFV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 08:48:00 | 591 | Farbenfroh 18 G \ DR \ B \ 2003 \ Farewell I x Rakt's Rocky \ B: Albrecht,Caroline \ O: Petersen,Merete van Deurs |
DEN |
Sara van Deurs Petersen DENMARK |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 08:56:00 | 1294 | Grenzhoehes My Ken S \ DR \ Schi \ 2004 \ Monte Christo x Dragoon \ B: Reimers-Mortensen, Sabine \ O: Reimers-Mortensen, Sabine |
GER |
Jacob Schenk RFV Bad Bevensen u. U. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 09:04:00 | 1008 | Rocardo 4 G \ DR \ Schi \ 2004 \ Rashing Boy x Orcus II B 49 \ B: Kascher,Heinz \ O: Krause-Trawinska,Izabela |
POL |
Alicja Trawinska POLAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 09:12:00 | 476 | Dack von Wittgenstein S \ DR \ DB \ 2006 \ Diamond Boy x Golden Dancer \ B: Linde,Christian \ O: Korsch,Carl-Lennart |
SUI |
Carl-Lennart Korsch SWITZERLAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:20:00 | 1286 | Dujardin B G \ DR \ \ 2006 \ Deinhard B x Danny Black \ B: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen \ O: Erbe, Familie |
GER |
Linda Erbe Förderkreis Dressur im Kreis-Pferd |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:28:00 | 677 | Ico van de Beekerheide G \ n.b. \ F \ 2006 \ Icoon x Kooihuster Folkert \ B: \ O: Groeneveld,H.J. |
NED |
Kim Noordijk NETHERLANDS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 09:36:00 | 503 | Der Harlekin B S \ DR \ Palom \ 2002 \ Golden Dancer x Dornik B \ B: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen, \ O: Hyrm,Jesper |
DEN |
Sara Aagaard Hyrm DENMARK |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 09:44:00 | 1264 | Daddy's Daydream S \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ FS Don't Worry x Dancing Fox B \ B: Engel, Peter \ O: Brosswitz, Nadine |
GER |
Marei Flunkert Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 10:07:00 | 813 | Macciato S \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ The Braes My Mobility x Bogenschuetze \ B: Erasmi,Dorte \ O: Erasmi,Dorte |
HUN |
Benedek Pachl HUNGARY |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 10:15:00 | 1313 | Champ of Class 3 G \ DR \ BFalb \ 2004 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Dornik B \ B: Baumanns, Heinz \ O: ZG Pistner, Frank u.Nicole |
GER |
Valentina Pistner RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 10:23:00 | 1140 | Top Tilas S \ n.b. \ F \ 2006 \ Top Anthony I x Dark Rubin \ B: \ O: 4-Pros Oy, |
FIN |
Lida-Lotte Peltoniemi FINLAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10:31:00 | 1275 | Dow Jones 32 G \ DR \ B \ 1999 \ FS Don't Worry x Castello \ B: Wefelnberg, Ulrike \ O: Laabs, Familie,Laddach, Siegfried |
GER |
Luna Laabs RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 10:39:00 | 1572 | Adriano B G \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ De Angelo B x Flying Dream \ B: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen, \ O: Rohmann,Dorthe |
DEN |
Karoline Rohmann DENMARK |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 10:47:00 | 996 | Rhyfedd Spike G \ NIPo \ B \ 2004 \ Veenstra's Promise x Froanarth Liewelyn \ B: \ O: Panne van der,Veronique |
NED |
Amber De Groot NETHERLANDS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 10:55:00 | 1287 | S FS Charly Brown G \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ FS Champion de Luxe x FS Don't Worry \ B: Saat, Karl Josef \ O: Lichtenberg, Rick |
GER |
Helen Erbe Förderkreis Dressur im Kreis-Pferde |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 11:03:00 | 90 | Billy 329 G \ n.b. \ F \ 1999 \ Leuns Veld's Lord x Leunsveld's Darling \ B: \ O: Beata Szuber & Piotr Tokarski, |
POL |
Alicja Sudnik POLAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 11:11:00 | 1265 | DW's Flic Flac S \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ FS Don't Worry x Don Pedro \ B: Esdohr, Sabine \ O: Esdohr, Wiebke,Esdohr, Sabine |
GER |
Anna Schölermann RG Hof Barkholz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 11:19:00 | 1471 | Lemniscaat Rapsodie G \ Welsh \ F \ 2004 \ Anjershof Rocky x Downland Folklore \ B: Wynia, Schrotenboer \ O: Mevr. C.R. Ten Hoor-van Dee |
NED |
Maaike Ten Hoor NETHERLANDS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 11:27:00 | 703 | Klooster's Eltino 2 G \ n.b. \ B \ 2003 \ Aester Le Nino x \ B: \ O: Sörensen,Aleksandra |
DEN |
Anna Sophie G. Sörensen DENMARK |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 11:35:00 | 1573 | Crown High Society S \ DR \ F \ 2001 \ Hattrick x Dancer \ B: Hahn,Jenny-Kristina \ O: Zumbrägel,Hubert,Syperek,Sarah |
GER |
Sarah Syperek RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 11:43:00 | 1398 | Not for sale G \ DR \ F \ 2004 \ Navoy x Playback \ B: Lüning,Marlies \ O: Andreasen,Kristin |
DEN |
Anne Sofie Schurmann Thomsen DENMARK |
prize money | 300,00 EUR |
judges | E: Maja Stukelj (SLO) C: Sarah Pidgley (GBR) M: Cesare Torrente (COL) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |