Prize of Hof Kasselmann KG, Hagen a.T.W.
no. 54 Nat. jumping competition for 6 year old horses
begin: 16.06.2015 10:30
competitors: 74
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 487 | Dark Coolman G \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Darc Rouge x Larome \ B: Lemberg,Rieke \ O: Beimdieck,Reinhard,Beimdieck,Jannes |
GER |
Eva Bitter RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 948 | Quilotta 2 M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Contender \ B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen \ O: Meister,Philipp |
GER |
Tobias Böcker RFV Hiltrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 556 | El Pappi M \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Elliot van Ter Hulst x Papillon Rouge \ B: König,Leo \ O: König,Leo |
GER |
Steffen Rullmann RV Klein Drehle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1359 | Stagenta M \ OS \ R \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
GER |
Mathis Schwentker RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 310 | Che Fantastica M \ Old \ F \ 2009 \ Check In x Pablo \ B: Fietz,Holger \ O: Fietz,Holger |
GER |
Matthias Janßen RUFV Merzen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 1380 | Baccord S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Acord II \ B: Lückmann, Alois \ O: Bauer, Hans Helmut |
GER |
Gerrit Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 1507 | Euro Vision M \ Bay \ DBKAS \ 2009 \ Embassy II x Atlantus Z \ B: Landes, Artur \ O: Larocca, Jose Maria |
GER |
Nadine Kassner RFV Cherusker e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 841 | Monty Python 25 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Friedenstraum \ B: Ehrich,Wilhelm \ O: Marschalk,Johann |
GER |
Alke Pecksen RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 273 | Ceks 3 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Carrico x Chico's Boy \ B: Vatanperver,Serdar Henky \ O: European Youngsters , |
GER |
Karin Ernsting RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 1499 | Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Contendro I \ B: ZG Kern, Berthold u.Hartwig \ O: Brinkmann, Wolfgang |
GER |
Dirk Ahlmann RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 1325 | Singapur 30 M \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Classic Man \ B: Sterthoff, Heinrich \ O: meliar solution Swiss GmbH |
SWE |
Nicole Persson ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 1089 | Special 10 S \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Stakkato Gold x Limes \ B: Gelze,Heinz \ O: Ausbildungsstall Rene Tebbel GmbH, |
GER |
Philip Bölle RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 1487 | Victoria RH M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Vleut x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Rosenbaum, Hermann-Josef \ O: Rosenbaum, Hermann-Josef |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 1486 | Zocker 19 G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Zandor x Acord II \ B: Rappold, Florian \ O: Rappold, Florian |
ITA |
Michael Cristofoletti RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 1375 | Balcarek G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Cartogran \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
GER |
Bernd Döller RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 129 | Calida Lauda M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Calido I x Numero Uno \ B: Schulze Westerhoff,Reinhold \ O: Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 191 | Caretinus K S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Carenaro x Zapateado \ B: Kathmann,Josef \ O: Kathmann,Josef |
GER |
Marcus Busch RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 301 | Chap L G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Cayetano L x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Ligges,Kai \ O: Ligges,Kai |
GER |
Marie Ligges RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 409 | Confident to Fly SB G \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ Captain Fire x Polydor \ B: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel \ O: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel |
GER |
Philipp Winkelhaus ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 511 | Diamante 15 M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I \ B: Gerken,Kai \ O: Gerken,Kai |
GER |
Christian Temme Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 652 | Greta B 2 M \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Grasco x Fillis \ B: Berenbrinker,Axel \ O: Berenbrinker,Axel |
GER |
Hans-Gerd Gleis RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 686 | Iskando G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Iberio x El Bundy I \ B: Peters,Cornelia \ O: Winter,Sandra |
GER |
Mareike Kollenberg RUFV Hollage e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 773 | Lionel 54 G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Voltaire \ B: Olding,Carsten \ O: Olding,Carsten |
GER |
Carsten Olding RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 1536 | Calandro W G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Calato x Feuerwerk \ B: Wurm,Kurt \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 786 | Lord Cassini S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Cassini I \ B: Brüggehagen,Alfons \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Gerd Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 868 | Numbaya M \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Quattro B \ B: Huser,Ludwig \ O: Huser,Ludwig |
GER |
Denis Huser ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 881 | Passion HR M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Lissaro x Finalist \ B: Ruland,Hermann \ O: Ruland,Tanja |
GER |
Johannes Baberg RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 1489 | Quick Jump W G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Cassini I \ B: Gestüt Wahl & Co \ O: Gestüt Wahl & Co |
COL |
Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 1483 | Quiro's Rubin G \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Quiro x Ehrentusch \ B: Dissel, Willi \ O: Heitbaum, Katja |
GER |
Katja Heitbaum RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 1090 | Spirit of Ecstasy 2 M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Stalypso x Grand Cru \ B: Arens,Martina \ O: Arens,Martina,Arens,Dirk |
GER |
Ines Wolters TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 1102 | Statinus 2 S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Stakkato x All in One \ B: Bünger,Klaus \ O: Beckmann,Mathieu |
GER |
Philipp Hartmann RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 57 | Bailey's Baloubet M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2009 \ Baloubrie x Duros 3471 \ B: Schmidt,Raimo \ O: Südbeck,Marlina |
GER |
Marlina Südbeck RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 1352 | Bella Donna 106 M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Diarado x Nekton \ B: Ehlers, Hans-Jürgen \ O: Burakowski, Marcin |
GER |
Wolfgang Zimmermann ZRFV Gescher e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 1338 | Bordeaux 30 M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cristo x \ B: Kriegler, Heide Maria \ O: Kriegler, Heide Maria |
AUT |
Carola Wegener AUSTRIA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 6 Min. Pause | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 1368 | Calexa M \ OS \ R \ 2009 \ Califax x Alexis Z \ B: Haverkamp, Paul \ O: Haverkamp, Paul |
GER |
Annika Niemann RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 151 | Campino 480 G \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Clinton II x Levantos I \ B: Pohlmann,Conny \ O: van Ginkel,Katja |
GER |
Katja van Ginkel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 494 | Deikira RB M \ OS \ Db \ 2009 \ Diarado x Capitol I \ B: Zuchtstall Bröcking, \ O: Zuchtstall Bröcking, |
GER |
Tobias Böcker RFV Hiltrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 332 | Chiquiletta M \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Checkpoint Charly x Quidam \ B: König,Leo \ O: König,Leo |
GER |
Steffen Rullmann RV Klein Drehle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 1357 | Staronara M \ OS \ Schi \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x Balou du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
GER |
Mathis Schwentker RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 282 | Certo 8 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Calido I \ B: Thormählen,Miriam \ O: Beeken,Magnus |
GER |
Matthias Janßen RUFV Merzen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 178 | Captain Future 11 S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Captain Fire x Collin L \ B: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG, \ O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Alina Flötotto RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 189 | Caressina S M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clearway x Contender \ B: Suchomel,Katja \ O: Suchomel,Katja |
GER |
Justus Tilse RV Albersloh e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 221 | Cascaja 25 M \ Old \ Schi \ 2009 \ Coupe de Coeur x Noble Champion \ B: Haase,Anne \ O: Potthoff,Viviane |
GER |
Gerhard Autmaring RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 234 | Cassidro ZD G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Drosselklang II \ B: Zand,Darius \ O: Zand,Darius |
GER |
Darius Zand RV Hardenberg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 1367 | Chactano S \ OS \ Df \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Captain Paul I \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 1261 | Charlotte 173 M \ OS \ Db \ 2009 \ Colman x \ B: Nickel, Arnd \ O: Nickel, Arnd |
GER |
Daniel Engbers RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 226 | Casirus S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Casiro I x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 1246 | Charmeur 413 G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Charming Boy x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Risch, Erwin \ O: Risch, Erwin |
GER |
Jan-Phillipp Weichert RS Bippen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 1361 | Chatanno G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Caretano Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
GER |
Christopher Kläsener RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 1532 | Chiradell M \ Hann \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Cartani x Acord II \ B: Wehrs,Eitel \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
SWE |
Jenny Johannsson SWEDEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 1322 | Clemens 54 G \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Carlucci x Gervantus I \ B: Huster, Juergen \ O: Huster, Juergen |
GER |
Jonas Menkhaus Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 427 | Cordina S M \ OS \ F \ 2009 \ Cornet's Stern x Lordanos \ B: Schleper,Ludger \ O: Schleper,Stefanie |
GER |
Stefanie Schleper PSG Lähden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 1266 | Corona 108 M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Coronas x \ B: Rippert, Marion \ O: Rippert, Marion |
GER |
Martin Fink RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 442 | Coronella M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Whitman \ B: Hüntrup,Bernhard \ O: Hüntrup,Bernhard |
GER |
Tobias Kuhlage RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 1333 | Crackers G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Chin Quin x \ B: Niemeyer, Friedrich \ O: Bögel, Vivien |
GER |
Martin Kersten RUFV Alfhausen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 423 | Cooper One B G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cornado I x Ehrentusch \ B: Brinkhoff,Michael \ O: Kröning GmbH u.Co KG, |
GER |
Ann-Kathrin Brune ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 1508 | Compagnon R G \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Chasseur I \ B: Rothenberger, Romy \ O: Rothenberger, Romy |
GER |
Nadine Kassner RFV Cherusker e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 137 | Callgirl 12 M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Espri \ B: Zuchtbetrieb Marschalk-Pecksen, \ O: Zuchtbetrieb Marschalk-Pecksen, |
GER |
Alke Pecksen RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 1500 | Cascadello S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Clearway \ B: Hennings, Reimer Detlef \ O: Gestüt Fohlenhof |
GER |
Dirk Ahlmann RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 1326 | Cyra 74 M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cornado I x Lancer III \ B: Brockmeyer, Herbert \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG |
SWE |
Nicole Persson ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 763 | Light Star 4 S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Light On x Lafontaine \ B: Tebbel,Rene \ O: Zuchthof Rene Tebbel, |
GER |
Philip Bölle RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 1488 | Cassijo 2 G \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Crawford x Grannus \ B: Krautwald, Winfried \ O: Krautwald, Winfried |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 1484 | Cascone S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Contender \ B: Michael Schwarz \ O: Michael Schwarz |
ITA |
Michael Cristofoletti RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 1377 | Chaccago S \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
GER |
Bernd Döller RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 387 | Coldplay 33 S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Pilox \ B: Brinkmann,Klaus \ O: Brinkmann,Klaus |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 292 | Chaccodello S \ OS \ Db \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Quattro B \ B: Schrand,Alwin \ O: Manser,Karl |
GER |
Marcus Busch RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 466 | Cressida 10 M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cayetano L x Coronino \ B: Freisfeld,Wilhelm \ O: Ligges,Kai |
GER |
Marie Ligges RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 430 | Corex S \ Westf \ SbkaS \ 2009 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x For Pleasure \ B: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel \ O: Rosendahl,Ursula,Rosendahl,Joachim |
GER |
Philipp Winkelhaus ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 192 | Carissima 24 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cancara x Contender \ B: Hedt,Reimer \ O: Hedt,Reimer |
GER |
Tobias Böcker RFV Hiltrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 186 | Cardino 12 G \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Checkpoint Charly x Quidam \ B: König,Leo \ O: König,Leo |
GER |
Steffen Rullmann RV Klein Drehle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 1360 | Charinta M \ OS \ Db \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
GER |
Mathis Schwentker RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 1151 | Ultima 53 M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Vornholt,Hubert \ O: Beeken,Magnus |
GER |
Matthias Janßen RUFV Merzen |
prize money | 300,00 EUR |
judges | Joachim Geilfus Günter Hegeler Karl-Gerhard Demme |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |