Prize of Hof Kasselmann KG, Hagen a.T.W.
no. 66 CDICh - Int. preparation B Children FEI 2015
begin: 18.06.2015 17:15
competitors: 13
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 17:15:00 | 535 | Don't Thatch W G \ DR \ Db \ 2000 \ FS Don't Worry x Brillant \ B: Werth,Herbert \ O: Lyban,Sergey |
RUS |
Elizaveta Lyban RV Brunnthal Riedhausen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 17:23:00 | 1564 | Dorino S \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Dream of Glory x Maat \ B: Kupschus, Horst Dr. \ O: Irmgard Berendsen |
HUN |
Panka Nagy HUNGARY |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 17:31:00 | 606 | First Hit V.H.Bloemenhof M \ BWP \ Db \ 2005 \ Samba Hit I x Prince Thatch xx \ B: Tuypens,Isolde \ O: Engbers,Alfons |
FIN |
Camilla Aarnio-Wihuri FINLAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 17:39:00 | 560 | Ellington 10 G \ KWPN \ F \ 2009 \ Rubin Royal x Welt Hit II \ B: \ O: Zaz,Maya |
RUS |
Anna Guseynova RUSSIAN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 17:47:00 | 327 | Chicago 180 G \ n.b. \ B \ 2009 \ Aranykapu Carismo x Ron William \ B: \ O: Farkas,Boglárka |
HUN |
Boglárka Farkas HUNGARY |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 17:55:00 | 1003 | Rising Star 15 G \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Rascalino x Western Star \ B: Meyer,Klaus \ O: Stumme,Gert |
SUI |
Jorina Miehling SWITZERLAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 18:03:00 | 1040 | Santa 28 M \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ San Remo x White Magic \ B: Plaas-Beisemann,Heike \ O: Hegstrup,Niels |
DEN |
Sofia Valentina Hegstrup DENMARK |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 18:21:00 | 543 | Duna Luna M \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Damon Hill x Rosenkavalier \ B: Fiege,Josef \ O: Pöppelmann,Marie-Claire |
HUN |
Jazmin Yom Tov HUNGARY |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 18:29:00 | 873 | Odin 235 G \ Trak. \ B \ 2000 \ Michelangelo x Hohenstein \ B: Vogel,Ottomar \ O: Gestüt Radegast, |
SUI |
Annina Lüthi SWITZERLAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 18:37:00 | 574 | Erantos G \ Grpf.o.R \ F \ 2007 \ Ekvador x \ B: \ O: Lyban,Natalia u.Sergey |
RUS |
Elizaveta Lyban RV Brunnthal Riedhausen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 18:45:00 | 1215 | World Champion 3 S \ Hann \ R \ 2000 \ Walt Disney I x Amerigo Vespucci xx \ B: Icken,Gerd \ O: Dinkel,Christoph |
HUN |
Panka Nagy HUNGARY |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 18:53:00 | 1197 | Westside 79 G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2003 \ Hamlet x Polydor \ B: \ O: Aarnio-Wihuri,Camilla |
FIN |
Camilla Aarnio-Wihuri FINLAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 19:01:00 | 3 | Abe Fan It Hiem S \ KWPN \ R \ 2008 \ Tsjabring x Beart \ B: \ O: Guseynova,Anna |
RUS |
Anna Guseynova RUSSIAN |
judges | E: Ulrike Nivelle (GER) C: Yuri Romanov (RUS) B: Ricky McMillan (AUS) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |