Prize of Hof Kasselmann KG, Hagen a.T.W.

no. 8 NATIONS CUP YOUNG RIDERS

begin 19.06.2015 14:15

# no horse rider 1st round2nd roundjump-off
not placed
1. 20 / Team Italy - - Gian Luca Bormioli
11. 338 Fixdesign Chopin
S \ Holst \ HLB \ 2003 \ Quantum x Corofino I \ B: Petersen,Hans-Peter \ O: Novo Lalla Az Agr.Del Lauro Bassett
 
ITA
Filippo Marco Bologni
ITALY
1.005.00 
1. 28 Antartica ter Doorn
M \ BWP \ F \ 2000 \ Baloubet du Rouet x \ B: \ O: David,Christophe
 
ITA
Andrea Campagnaro
ITALY
0.000.00 
10. 508 Diablo
G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2002 \ Dutch Capitol x Rex Z \ B: \ O: Santiago Lambre/ P.Bulthuis - Sport
 
ITA
Elisa Baldazzi
ITALY
0.005.00 
4. 795 Loro Piana Sellia Du Bessin
M \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Nartago x Joly Jumper \ B: \ O: compagnia del cavallo srl,
 
ITA
Francesca Arioldi
ITALY
0.001.00 
6.00/6.00
2. 19 / Team Netherlands - - Luc Steeghs
5. 142 Caluna's Cacharel Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Chuck Z x Andiamo Z \ B: \ O: Roggen,Maikel
 
NED
Niels Knape
NETHERLANDS
4.000.00 
1. 404 Con Quidam RB
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quinar x Cardino \ B: ZG Bröcking,Irmelin u.Rüdiger \ O: Stal Thijssen,
 
NED
Sanne Thijssen
NETHERLANDS
0.000.00 
17. 1138 Top Gun
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Hamlet x \ B: \ O: Hoogenraat,Kim
 
NED
Kim Hoogenraat
NETHERLANDS
5.009.00 
5. 695 Kadans Como
G \ n.b. \ B \ 2005 \ Cesano II x Uttar Pradesh \ B: \ O: W. Broers & Piet Raijmakers Paarden
 
NED
Kevin Jochems
NETHERLANDS
4.000.00 
8.00/6.00
3. 22 / Team Belgium - - Rik Deraedt
1. 496 Delight 50
G \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: Reipert,Manfred
 
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
BELGIUM
0.000.00 
24. 1 A L'Amour De Longpre
M \ n.b. \ B \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Galoubet A \ B: \ O: Bajoit,Florence
 
BEL
Lola De Braekeleer
BELGIUM
18.0013.00 
14. 648 Graciella 51
M \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Graf Top x Acord II \ B: Buhl,Siegfried \ O: Buhl,Siegfried
 
BEL
Cassandra Braeckmans
BELGIUM
5.005.00 
5. 70 Be Cool
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Vanoverbeek x U2 van de Mespel \ B: \ O: Alexander Van Gelderen,
 
BEL
Boy-Adrian van Gelderen
BELGIUM
4.000.00 
14.00/6.00
4. 14 / Team Ireland - - Comdt John Ledingham
5. 907 Prophan
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Pontifex x Pit I \ B: Fartmann,Hubert \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH,
 
IRL
Eoin Mc Mahon
RUFV Rulle
0.004.00 
23. 1121 Tango d'Ecry
G \ SF \ B \ 2007 \ Negus de Talma HN x Rox de la Touche \ B: \ O: Breen Equestrian Ltd, Ronnie Kelly,
 
IRL
Jeremy Sweetnam
IRELAND
16.0013.00 
17. 97 Bocello
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Ramiro \ B: Senden,J.M.H. \ O: Duffy,Sandra
 
IRL
Michael G. Duffy
IRELAND
5.009.00 
14. 566 Emma Brown 2
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Earl x Carismo \ B: Thies,Werner Wolfgang \ O: Bützler,Christoph
 
IRL
Jonathan Gordon
RV Altheim
5.005.00 
28.00/6.00
4. 15 / Team Germany - - Markus Merschformann
12. 1336 Abc Trixi
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Carolus I \ B: Sipple, Elmar \ O: Sipple, Heike
 
GER
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
8.000.00 
20. 294 Chaccos' Son
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III \ B: Schwenker,Wilhelm \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
8.008.00 
21. 1284 Qinghai
G \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cordalme Z \ B: Fischer, Helmut \ O: Klatte, Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
9.008.00 
5. 905 Pret a Tout
G \ SF \ F \ 2003 \ Hiram Chambertin x Stew Boy \ B: \ O: Krech,Ruth
 
GER
Kaya Lüthi
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
0.004.00 
28.00/6.00
6. 16 / Team France - - Thierry Pomel
12. 1100 Starlette de la Roque
M \ SF \ B \ 2006 \ Jumpy des Fontaines CSSF x Kannan \ B: \ O: Feldman,Deborah
 
FRA
Edward Levy
FRANCE
4.004.00 
16. 878 Oselia de Locjean
M \ n.b. \ F \ 2002 \ Gold de Becourt x Archer \ B: \ O: Jaubert,Daniel
 
FRA
Jules Carnejac
FRANCE
8.005.00 
22. 1021 Rowan
G \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Animo x Landadel \ B: Flower,Louise \ O: Pohl,Nicola
 
FRA
Basile Rubio
RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.
9.009.00 
17. 644 Golden Magic C
M \ n.b. \ Schi \ 2006 \ CABRIO VD HEFFINCK (HOL) x Idaho \ B: \ O: SOCIETE CASSIOPEE,
 
FRA
Joanna Parkinson
FRANCE
5.009.00 
35.00/6.00
7. 21 / Team Austria - - Anton Martin Bauer
33. 1183 Viper van Huize Ruisdael
S \ SBS \ B \ 2005 \ Feliciano x Dark D'Amour \ B: \ O: Bauer,Anton Martin
 
AUT
Victoire Martin
AUSTRIA
9.00  
33. 642 Gijon van den Hunsberg
G \ BWP \ B \ 2006 \ Bentley van de Heffinck x Capital \ B: \ O: Dr. Renate Wick,
 
AUT
Valerie Wick
AUSTRIA
9.00  
33. 1147 U Mijnheer
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2001 \ Triomphe de Muze x Bustron \ B: Maris,G. \ O: Schmaus,Sarka
 
AUT
Alessandra Reich
AUSTRIA
9.00  
27. 393 Colmar 2
S \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Cassini II x Linos \ B: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst \ O: Hanl,Barbara
 
AUT
Wilhelm Fischer
AUSTRIA
5.00  
23.00/3.00
8. 17 / Team Switzerland - - Albert Lischer
28. 1561 Indiana des Abattes CH
M \ CH.Wb \ B \ 2002 \ Ishan x Gloum \ B: Nicolet Pierre-Yves \ O: Vernier Patrick
 
SUI
Anthony Bourquard
SWITZERLAND
8.00  
28. 958 Quinette Theod
M \ SF \ B \ 2004 \ Helios de la Cour II x Qredo de Paulstra \ B: \ O: Loser,Aurelia
 
SUI
Aurelia Loser
SWITZERLAND
8.00  
28. 13 Alejandro
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Empire x Orame \ B: Tolner,D. \ O: Muff,Werner
 
SUI
Naomie Queloz
SWITZERLAND
8.00  
28. 579 Esqydo
S \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Wolisca x \ B: \ O: Notz,Larissa
 
SUI
Larissa Notz
SWITZERLAND
8.00  
24.00/3.00
9. 18 / Team Norway - - Mikael Kolind
25. 399 Comic
S \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Concetto x Calypso I \ B: Borst,Alexander \ O: Scholtus,Camille
 
NOR
Benedikte Serigstad Endresen
NORWAY
0.00  
36. 1210 Wodka
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2003 \ Kojak x Calvados \ B: \ O: Fotland u. Newermann,Family
 
NOR
Solveig Newermann
NORWAY
11.00  
42. 164 Cannibal Z
G \ n.b. \ B \ 2004 \ Carthago Z x Akzent II \ B: \ O: Oestereng ,Familie
 
NOR
Päl Flam
NORWAY
18.00  
39. 989 Remedy
M \ NWB \ DB \ 2002 \ Ladiesdream x Centauer Z \ B: \ O: Hanne-Lill Steen,
 
NOR
Amalie Hegre
NORWAY
16.00  
el. 919 Quality d'Hammer
G \ SF \ B \ 2004 \ Illico de Batilly x Papillon Rouge \ B: \ O: Horse Trading BVBA,
 
SWE
Denice Johansson
SWEDEN
27.00/3.00
10. 13 / Team Sweden - - Jacob Hellström
25. 154 Canasta Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2003 \ Canabis x Caretano Z \ B: \ O: Stoterij Zangersheide,
 
SWE
Elina Petersson
SWEDEN
0.00  
39. 793 Loro Piana Ballyleck Royale
G \ ISH \ R \ 2003 \ Royale Touch x \ B: \ O: Allo,Giuseppe
 
SWE
Alma Björklund
SWEDEN
16.00  
38. 1193 Waterford 3
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Coolcorron Cool Diamond x \ B: \ O: Stall Hälledal,
 
SWE
Ebba Larsson
SWEDEN
13.00  
29.00/3.00
11. 23 / Team Denmark - - Michael Aabo
37. 1475 Leonie 111 Z
M \ ZANG \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Lord Z x Cassini I \ B: Theeuwes Harry & Victor \ O: Pernille Vinther Jensen
 
DEN
Jessica Vinther Jensen
DENMARK
12.00  
41. 1232 Zidane
S \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Montreux x \ B: \ O: Tingberg,Lena und John
 
DEN
Christoffer Nerving Moellekaer
DENMARK
17.00  
28. 855 Never say never 3
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Jus de Pomme \ B: \ O: Dresler,Thomas
 
DEN
Nickie Wiingaard Madsen
DENMARK
8.00  
43. 1543 Conan
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Cristo x Alcatraz \ B: \ O: Anny Dahl
 
DEN
Gitte Dahl
DENMARK
21.00  
37.00/3.00


judgesJoachim Geilfus (GER)
Kerstin Weber (GER)
Heiko Koolman (GER)