Nr. 13/1 Springprüfung Kl.M*

VION Vertrauensmann Thomas Schütt, Enge
Ehrenpreis: VION Vertrauensmann Thomas Schütt, Enge

Beginn: 07.06.2015 07:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 767 Lilly 521
S \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2007 \ Quel Orion x Le Bon \ Z: Günther,Dirk \ B: Günther,Maike
 
GER
Dirk Günther
RuFV Kropp
2. 1211 Why Not S 5
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Casall x Cassini I \ Z: Schulz, Flemming \ B: Stranges, Josephine Amalie
 
DEN
Michala Johansen
PSG Jägerkrug
3. 868 Norgaards Camaro
W \ DWB \ B \ 2007 \ Heartbeat x Logan \ Z: Parnell, \ B: Nedergaard Jensen,Pernille
 
DEN
Pernille Nedergaard Jensen
PSG Süderlügum e.V
4. 303 Cassina 65
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cassin x Colman \ Z: Petersen,Hans Heinrich \ B: Petersen,Hans Heinrich
 
GER
Lara Christin Zahn
RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
5. 766 Lillebror M
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Larimar x Cassini I \ Z: Maas,Karl-Jochen \ B: Beckers,Familie
 
GER
Jessica Beckers
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
6. 773 Lindehojs Callio
W \ DWB \ B \ 2005 \ Carson Ask x Solos Landtinus \ Z: \ B: Hansen,Ingeburg
 
GER
Nele Hansen
RV Süderlügum e.V.
7. 829 Max P
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Lavall I x \ Z: Petersen,Jens \ B: Petersen,Ulrike
 
GER
Ulrike Petersen
RV Niebüll e.V.
8. 854 Nebster
W \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2005 \ Nekton x Rocadero \ Z: Webster,Wendy \ B: Jensen,Sven-Christian
 
GER
Sven-Christian Jensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
9. 861 Nikita 276
S \ n.b. \ B \ 1999 \ x \ Z: Züchter nicht bekannt, \ B: Brümmer,Gotje
 
GER
Gotje Brümmer
Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
10. 1063 Valeska l
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Cristo x Limbus \ Z: Carstensen,Hans-Thomas \ B: Roloff,Mara Johanna
 
GER
Mara Johanna Roloff
Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
11. 1101 Why Not 271
S \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2003 \ Cantaro x Watzmann \ Z: Herz,Michael \ B: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Judith Eisenheim
RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
12. 66 Askarino J
H \ Holst \ F \ 2003 \ Askari x Corrado I \ Z: Jessen,Peter Andreas \ B: Jessen,Karin
 
GER
Nicole Raufeisen
RuFV Oestl.Karrharde/Medelby
13. 202 Candeo 2
W \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Coriano x Camiros \ Z: ZG Redderberg,Susanne u.Volker \ B: Nohrden,Julia
 
GER
Julia Nohrden
RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
14. 252 Carljürgen
W \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Carlando I x Faram \ Z: European Youngsters , \ B: European Youngsters ,
 
GER
Paul Ferdinand Montag
Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
15. 507 Cophelia
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Colman x Lavaletto \ Z: Beuck,Waldemar \ B: Sulger,Hubert
 
GER
Isabell Nohrden
RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
16. 42 Alvaretto 5
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 1997 \ Acord II x Crosby \ Z: Paulsen,Carl Heinrich Chr. \ B: Nissen,Hans,Nissen,Sabine
 
GER
Svenja Nissen
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
17. 182 Calle 55
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Carlos DZ x Carano \ Z: Weiland,Dirk \ B: Günther,Dirk
 
GER
Dirk Günther
RuFV Kropp
18. 1213 Gredstedgards Tamara
S \ DWB \ B \ 2003 \ Bogelys Camaro x Calando I \ Z: Ollgard, Else u.Peder \ B: Stranges, Josephine Amalie
 
DEN
Michala Johansen
PSG Jägerkrug


Geldpreis300,00 EUR
RichterPeter Schultes
Peter Gimmini