Nr. 28 Dressur-WB (E 5/2)

Ehrenpreis: Dr. med. vet. Koppe Wanderup

Beginn: 07.06.2015 07:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 25

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 658 Florene
S \ Rhld \ F \ 2005 \ Florestan I x Akzent I \ Z: Hofer,Matthias \ B: Herrig,Anneke,Herrig,Sina
 
GER
Anneke Herrig
RG Bergenhusen e.V.
2. 1014 Sölring's La Vie En Rose
S \ KlDRpf \ Df \ 2007 \ Mescalero x Latus II \ Z: Schurek,Günter \ B: Gresch,Sophie,Gresch,Hannah
 
GER
Anne-Mieke Ewert
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
3. 1144 Teeblatt
S \ Trak. \ B \ 2007 \ Kaiserdom x Connery \ Z: Rabe, Annkatrin \ B: Ackermann, Britta,Ackermann, Carolin
 
GER
Carolin Ackermann
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
4. 1059 Up to Date 68
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Carano x Corrado II \ Z: Nissen,Jan Christian \ B: Lüchau,Judith
 
GER
Chantal Rohwer
RV Selk e.V
5. 1087 Warsteiner 17
W \ Hafl. \ F \ 1996 \ Wirbelwind x Almwind \ Z: Kinderpony-Hof Malissa, \ B: Brandts,Sarah
 
GER
Philine von Fehrn
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
6. 1120 Zancho 2
W \ DR \ BSchi \ 2001 \ Zino (HB II) ox x Unbekannt \ Z: \ B: Wenzel,Veronika
 
GER
Veronika Wenzel
Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
7. 11 Aida II
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Quidam de Revel \ Z: Behr,Ulrike \ B: Bartels,Anne-Katharina
 
GER
Sara-Marie Christesen
Reit- u.Fahrverein Sörup eV
8. 26 Alando 23
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Aljano x Tin Rocco \ Z: Matthiesen,Janina \ B: Jatzkowski,Meike
 
GER
Sarah-Lee Petersen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
9. 44 Amarok Connor
H \ Grpf.o.R \ R \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Hansen,Jana
 
GER
Jana Hansen
RV Fahrenstedt-Böklund e.V.
10. 1147 Bella Vita
S \ \ Schim \ 2009 \ Clarimo x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Nadja Soltau
West-Angler-RV-Mühlenbrück
11. 268 Carstenson
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ C-Son of Sexy Eyes (ex:Son of x Loutano \ Z: Carstensen,Judith \ B: Carstensen,Judith
 
GER
Janine Münch
SZ Ohrstedt - Reitsparte
12. 362 Charly Brown 213
W \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Colway Bold xx x Graf Douglas \ Z: Zeyn,Gerd-Herbert \ B: Hadrich,Juliane
 
GER
Manon Marxen
RSG Hohe Geest e.V.
13. 408 Cisco 206
W \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Canto x Lacros \ Z: Wullweber,Jürgen \ B: Thomsen,Dörte,Thomsen,Jule
 
GER
Jule Thomsen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
14. 407 Cirex
H \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Carpaccio x Lakai \ Z: Schütt,Gerhard \ B: Asmussen,Sabine
 
GER
Gina Sophie Johnsen
RV Ostangeln e.V.
15. 1139 Dakapo 56
W \ KlDRpf \ SCHI \ 2001 \ Discovery AA x Roderik \ Z: Hansen-Borg,Alfried \ B: Bürke,Manuela
 
GER
Wiebke Moser
RSG Royal Rosengarten e.V.
16. 598 Diamond Heart
W \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Don Bedo I x Lapaz L \ Z: Seifert,Herbert \ B: Staubach,Marina
 
GER
Marina Staubach
Reit- u.Fahrverein Sörup eV
17. 646 Farina 978
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Cristo x Donnerhall \ Z: Mohr,Carl-Martin \ B: Thomsen,Jürgen
 
GER
Katrin Bongardt
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
18. 727 La Coruna 26
S \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Lordanos x Sion \ Z: Wieker,Gerd \ B: Lück-Greve,Birte
 
GER
Vienne Brehmer
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
19. 731 Lady Zaelda
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Landos x Mentor \ Z: Vollersen,Jens \ B: Hinrichsen,Karl-Christian
 
GER
Annika Hinrichsen
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
20. 744 Laromi
S \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Romanov Blue Hors x Don Schufro \ Z: Mühlenbeck,Franz-Gerhard \ B: Röckendorf,Silke
 
GER
Silke Röckendorf
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
21. 751 Lavita 31
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Caletto GZ x Literat \ Z: Nissen,Hans \ B: Oldsen,Sigrid
 
GER
Lina Oldsen
Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
22. 777 Little Loriot
H \ n.b. \ B \ 2002 \ x \ Z: \ B: Jürgensen,Sünje Yvette
 
GER
Sünje Yvette Jürgensen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
23. 792 Lordina 8
S \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2007 \ Lord Lepanto x Roderik \ Z: Carstensen-Möller,Bernd \ B: Möllgaard,Norbert
 
GER
Bente Möllgaard
RFV Rund um den Stollberg
24. 788 Lord 1118
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Lacantus x Caletto I \ Z: Stien,Wilhelm \ B: Stien,Wilhelm
 
GER
Anneke Herrig
RG Bergenhusen e.V.
25. 1108 Wilhelmine 39
S \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Ruiz Soler x Argentinus \ Z: Bellmann,Jürgen \ B: ZG Bellmann u.Fehsenfeld,
 
GER
Gotje Marie Rathmann
Rantrumer RV e.V.


Geldpreis100,00 EUR
RichterKlaus Eckmann
Heiner Lott