Nr. 8 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

H & S Bioenergie GmbH & Co.KG Weesby
Planet Web Factory Weesby
Ehrenpreis: Reitbild Wagersrott

Beginn: 07.06.2015 15:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 33

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 728 La Couleur 6
S \ DR \ FSche \ 1998 \ Vulkan x Tommi \ Z: Otto,Angela \ B: Thomsen,Kaya
 
GER
Kaya Thomsen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
2. 685 Hidalgo 166
W \ DR \ F \ 2010 \ Highway x Orlean N AA \ Z: Iwersen,Ove \ B: Schöttler,Philip-Leon
 
GER
Giulia Maria Schöttler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
3. 141 Bjirmen's Jochem
W \ Welpb \ B \ 2011 \ Good Looking x \ Z: Jukema, J.S. \ B: Christiansen, Michael
 
GER
Malea Zankl
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
4. 194 Camirana 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cebelio x Mentor \ Z: Vollersen,Jens \ B: Starke,Mandy
 
GER
Agnes Hinz
RV Süderlügum e.V.
5. 1170 Little Niklas
W \ Dt.Pf \ DbSch \ 2010 \ Livnik x Consens \ Z: Nikulka, Anja \ B: Metzger, Marieke
 
GER
Marieke Metzger
West-Angler-RV-Mühlenbrück
6. 782 Loki 83
H \ Old \ Schi \ 2007 \ Ludwigs As x Chagallo \ Z: Johannsen,Theodor \ B: Niklasson,Stefanie
 
GER
Stefanie Niklasson
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
7. 795 Loriot M
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Legolas x Calido I \ Z: Montag,Christine \ B: Gottburg,Danielle
 
GER
Bente Brodersen
RFV Stadum e.V
8. 824 Marina 245
S \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2003 \ Corde Lamour x Charmant AA \ Z: Kretschmer,Susanne \ B: Greffrath,Tabea
 
GER
Tabea Greffrath
RFV Husbyharde e.V.
9. 867 Noblesse 191
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 1998 \ Acord II x Lancer I \ Z: Witt,Gregor \ B: Lorenzen,Claudia
 
GER
Sina Lorenzen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
10. 1007 Skagen 4
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Barinello x Locato \ Z: Eden-Früchting,Inga \ B: Hansen,Ailika Margo
 
GER
Ailika Margo Hansen
RV Selk e.V
11. 7 Adjano
W \ Brdbg \ F \ 1997 \ Azarro x Arzano \ Z: Groth,Andreas \ B: Mohr,Rudolf H.
 
GER
Jette Kurth
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
12. 103 Batida de Coco 62
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cosmeo x Chromatic xx \ Z: Jensen,Rolf \ B: Sell,Mareike,Sell,Klaus-Dieter
 
GER
Mareike Sell
RSG Hohe Geest e.V.
13. 174 Calina Caprice
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Chello I x Calando V \ Z: Pohlmann,Hans-Herbert \ B: Carstensen,Brigitta
 
GER
Johanna Carstensen
RSG Hohe Geest e.V.
14. 197 Campari Girl 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Artani x Carolus I \ Z: Heins-Stach,Luise \ B: Boysen,Katja
 
GER
Jasmin Catharina Boysen
Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
15. 268 Carstenson
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ C-Son of Sexy Eyes (ex:Son of x Loutano \ Z: Carstensen,Judith \ B: Carstensen,Judith
 
GER
Andree Ehlers
SZ Ohrstedt - Reitsparte
16. 393 Ciano 17
W \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Clarimo x Feenspross xx \ Z: Petersen,Jörg \ B: Petersen,Hans Heinrich
 
GER
Tabea Csaplar
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
17. 436 Clooney G
W \ Old \ Db \ 2003 \ Con Capitol x Andiamo \ Z: Graefe,Heike \ B: Loeck,Tatjana
 
GER
Nele Ingwersen
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
18. 486 Consens Son
W \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2003 \ Consens x Weltruf \ Z: Gall,Hans-Heinrich \ B: Gall,Hans-Heinrich,Jensen,Wiebke
 
GER
Sara Behnke
RV Ostangeln e.V.
19. 527 Couleur DKG
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Carentan x Con Air \ Z: Gumpert Dr.,Klaus \ B: Reich,Greta Pauline
 
GER
Greta Pauline Reich
RuFV Kropp
20. 547 Cronus 8
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Contact Me x Landlord \ Z: Weniger,Sabine \ B: Weniger,Gerhard
 
GER
Saskia Hinrichsen
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
21. 646 Farina 978
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Cristo x Donnerhall \ Z: Mohr,Carl-Martin \ B: Thomsen,Jürgen
 
GER
Katrin Bongardt
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
22. 334 Centurio Classic
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Calido I x Acord II \ Z: Schlüter,Jürgen \ B: Starke,Denise
 
GER
Agnes Hinz
RV Süderlügum e.V.
23. 822 Manni 40
H \ DR \ Falbe \ 2009 \ Eiluns Monopoly x Ladinos \ Z: Hensen,Yvonne \ B: Hensen,Yvonne
 
GER
Giulia Maria Schöttler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
24. 704 Immentals Baltic White Witch
S \ DR \ Schi \ 2007 \ Baltic Dream x Bernstein \ Z: Meyer,Elfi-Jacqueline \ B: Meyer,Elfi-Jacqueline
 
GER
Sandra Thiel
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
25. 785 Look At Me 70
S \ NF \ B \ 2007 \ Moderato II x Quick Step \ Z: Carstensen,Jürgen \ B: Mommsen,Torsten
 
GER
Christin Sell
RFV Husbyharde e.V.
26. 833 Melvin 23
H \ DR \ Palom \ 2005 \ Mangold x The Braes My Mobility \ Z: Thoroe,Christian \ B: Krüger,Michael
 
GER
Tjade Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
27. 837 Min Mo
H \ DR \ Db \ 2009 \ St. Annens Monsieur N x Morning Sun \ Z: Losse,Maren \ B: Bade,Vieca Sofie
 
GER
Madita Bruhn
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
28. 954 Raphael 108
H \ DR \ B \ 2007 \ Rocketti x Rosedale Falcon 16144 \ Z: Schmücker-Feld,Gabriele \ B: Taebel,Marie-Luise
 
GER
Marie-Luise Taebel
RV Selk e.V
29. 1028 Summernight 3
W \ DR \ F \ 2003 \ Seiron x Condor \ Z: ZG Peitz, \ B: Pfeifer-Göres,Christiane
 
GER
Nina Lena Göres
RFV Mildstedt u.U.
30. 542 Crispy Tobago
W \ n.b. \ B \ 2004 \ x \ Z: \ B: Endruschat,Kristin
 
GER
Lucie Marie Broich
Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
31. 945 Rabia
S \ DR \ Df \ 2001 \ Oosteinds Ricky x Vivaldi \ Z: Wetter,Siegfried \ B: Füntmann,Marie
 
GER
Kaya Thomsen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
32. 576 Dandelion 30
W \ DR \ F \ 2011 \ Reitland's Du oder Keiner x \ Z: Busch, Lenert \ B: Hinrichs, Sina
 
GER
Malea Zankl
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
33. 129 Bianca 383
S \ DR \ Palom \ 2008 \ St.Annens Henry N x Aragon N \ Z: Hansen,Karl-Heinz \ B: Hansen,Karl-Heinz
 
GER
Giulia Maria Schöttler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterIngo Steinacker
Klaus Eckmann