GRAND PRIX of Volksbanken und Raiffeisenbanken

no. 10 Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.55 m)
CSI3*- FEI Art. 238.2.2

begin 15.02.2015 15:05

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 552 SFN Zenith N.O.P.
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Rash R x Fuego du Prelet Sf \ B: \ O: Springpaarden Fonds Nederland & W.
 
NED
Jeroen Dubbeldam
10.000,00 EUR 0.000.0035.87
2. 388 Codex One
S \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Glueckspilz \ B: Berghorn, Wilhelm \ O: Jauß, Marion
 
GER
Christian Ahlmann
RV Alt Marl e.V.
8.000,00 EUR 0.000.0036.62
3. 194 Goja 27
G \ BWP \ F \ 2006 \ Wandor v.d.Mispelaere x Palestro van de Begijnakker \ B: Koen,Vereecke \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
6.000,00 EUR 0.004.0036.60
4. 487 RPM Canturado
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Canturo x Acord II \ B: Albert, Ties Harm \ O: Radesforder Pferdemanagement GmbH
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
4.000,00 EUR 0.004.0038.08
5. 673 Czerny N
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Alcatraz \ B: Nilsson, Uwe \ O: Welsing, Monika
 
GER
Gerrit Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
2.800,00 EUR 0.004.0038.28
6. 599 U Tabasca
M \ HOLST \ SCH \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Coriolan \ B: Mueller Hans-peter \ O: Müller Hans-Peter
 
SUI
Chantal Müller
2.200,00 EUR 0.004.0038.50
7. 526 Clarimo Ask
S \ HOLST \ SCH \ 2003 \ Clearway x Caletto II \ B: Claussen, Johann Hermann \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
SWE
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
1.600,00 EUR 0.004.0039.64
8. 347 Cayenne WZ
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn, Adelbert \ O: Zipperle, Wolfgang
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
1.200,00 EUR 0.008.0035.26
9. 116 Classic Man V
G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gralshüter \ B: Vogt,Hermann \ O: Vogt,Hermann
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
1.200,00 EUR 4.00 61.90
10. 518 Cyrus L
G \ HOLST \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Calypso II \ B: Loeffler, Werner \ O: Loeffler, Werner
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
1.000,00 EUR 4.00 62.14
11. 79 Cato 68
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ B: Holder,Kirsten \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RV Alt Marl e.V.
1.000,00 EUR 4.00 62.29
12. 691 Chataga
M \ Oldenburge \ GREY \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
UKR
Cassio Rivetti
1.000,00 EUR 4.00 63.11
total = 40.000,00 EUR
not placed
13. 679 Concetto Son
G \ Oldenburge \ BAY \ 2004 \ Concetto x Drosseklklang II \ B: Harms Silke \ O: Fuchs Thomas
 
SUI
Steve Guerdat
4.00 63.23
14. 286 Sansibar 89
M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Wolkenstein II \ B: Smidt,Lucas \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
4.00 63.53
15. 665 Chap 47
S \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Cellestial x \ B: Schmidt, Heiko \ O: Schmidt, Heinz
 
GER
Heiko Schmidt
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren
4.00 64.06
16. 635 Urban Hero
G \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2001 \ Centurion Montfort x Ilmeo \ B: \ O: Valerija Sokolova/ Andrius Petrovas
 
NED
Ben Schröder
4.00 64.41
17. 607 Quante 2
M \ Holst \ SCH \ 2001 \ Aljano x Alcatraz \ B: Petersen Claus-Heinrich \ O: Andresen Synje
 
SWE
Nicole Persson
5.00 65.48
18. 601 Sea Coast Pebles Z
G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2006 \ Picasso Z x Flamenco de Semilly \ B: Yves Clercx \ O: Sea Coast & Guisson H & Ooms G & Wa
 
BEL
Gudrun Patteet
5.00 66.80
19. 41 Canturado 2
G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Canturo x Lord Liberty \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
8.00 60.84
20. 612 Quenzo de la Roque
G \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Kannan x Jasmin \ B: Top Stallions Company \ O: Haep Olivier - Philippaerts Ludo
 
BEL
Nicola Philippaerts
8.00 61.85
21. 492 Carena 11
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Corrado I x Alcatraz \ B: Schaffer, Karl-Heinz \ O: Voß, Gretchen
 
GER
Miriam Schneider
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
8.00 61.92
22. 418 Compagnon 9
G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Converter x For Joy \ B: Fick, Diedrich \ O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
8.00 62.00
23. 604 Tailormade Chaloubet
S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps
 
DEN
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
8.00 62.01
24. 626 Allstar
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Oklund x Peter Pan \ B: W. Heymans \ O: Stephex Stables
 
DEN
Andreas Schou
8.00 62.49
25. 23 BSC Skipper
G \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Stolzenberg x Lord Liberty \ B: Deister,Konrad \ O: Behrens,Alfred
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
8.00 63.71
26. 707 Geisha van Orshof H D C
M \ \ GREY \ 2006 \ Cabrio van de Heffinck x Parco \ B: van Orshoven Michael \ O: Haras des Coudrettes
 
ITA
Lorenzo de Luca
8.00 63.96
27. 370 Baloubet 4
G \ OS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Grandeur \ B: Kannegießer, Frank \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
8.00 64.84
28. 644 Chambertino 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Dynamo \ B: Blohm, Rolf \ O: Giebler,Adolf
 
BEL
Annelies Vorsselmans
8.00 64.92
29. 474 Tequila Sunrise 43
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Chalan x Acobat II \ B: Schulz, Erwin \ O: Grün, Christine
 
GER
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
9.00 65.06
30. 407 Aquarell PW
G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
9.00 65.15
31. 661 Colour Girl
M \ HOLST \ B \ 2006 \ Cormint x Locato \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GBR \ O: Th.H.J.M. Jansen
 
EGY
Karim El Zoghby
9.00 66.79
32. 637 Sir Stanwell
G \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Sergeant Pepper x Oldtimer xx \ B: Westermann-Oehmen, Imke \ O: SOKOLOVA, Valeriya&ATOYAN, Mikhail
 
RUS
Valeria Sokolova
9.00 68.36
33. 570 Cortina 179
M \ WESTF \ B \ 2005 \ Copito x Libero H \ B: Monika Prior \ O: Bridgeside Farms Llc
 
USA
Bliss Heers
12.00 62.80
34. 499 Caivano 3
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Karl Märker GmbH &Co.KG, Karl
 
GER
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
12.00 63.38
35. 689 Quinaro 3
G \ Oldenburge \ F \ 2002 \ Quattro B x Figaro \ B: Harms Carsten \ O: VAske, Henry
 
GER
Henry Vaske
13.00 66.17
36. 621 Cartani 4
S \ HOLST \ SCH \ 2001 \ Carthago x Landgraf I \ B: Roenne Soeren von \ O: Roenne Soeren von
 
DEN
Charlotte von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
13.00 67.33
37. 138 Cornet's Prinz
S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Almox Prints J \ B: Ottmann,Willi \ O: Klatte, Heinrich
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
24.00 61.37
el. 523 Rocketman 2
G \ HANN \ B \ 2001 \ Raphael x Calypso II \ B: Dieckmann Gerhard \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Mr. Vla
 
RUS
Vladimir Beletskiy
ret. 534 Vampire
G \ AES \ B \ 2003 \ Marome Nw x Voltaire \ B: A.p.p. Arninkhof \ O: M. Bruggink
 
NED
Gert-Jan Bruggink
ret. 257 Piana Joenna
M \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Quinar x Concerto II \ B: Colmorgen,Wolfgang \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.


prize money40.000,00 EUR
judgesJoachim Geilfus
Kirsten Barnow
Rogier van Iersel