LAVAZZA A MODO MIO Prize

no. 11 1st Qualifier - Youngster Cup
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.35 m) for 7- and 8 year old horses
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 274.5.6
Rating competition for the Alcedo Price

begin: 13.02.2015 13:10
competitors: 51

# no horse rider
1. 525 Udarko
G \ WESTF \ B \ 2008 \ Ustinov x Chello II \ B: Josef Palster \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Arunas
 
RUS
Vladimir Beletskiy
2. 93 Channing L
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Dinard L \ B: Ligges,Kai \ O: Beckmann,Mathieu
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
3. 571 Union de Flandre
M \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Airjordan x Souviens toi III \ B: \ O: Bridgeside Farms LLC & Otto Becker
 
USA
Bliss Heers
4. 703 Idalie van Doperheide
M \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Parco \ B: Stoeterij Dorperheide \ O: Stoeterij Dorperheide
 
BEL
Nicola Philippaerts
5. 476 Afina 6
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cormint x Acord II \ B: Schaffranek, Martina \ O: Schaffranek, Martina
 
GER
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
6. 699 Caveman DH Z
S \ \ GREY \ 2008 \ Cardento x Corland \ B: Huys Toby \ O: Stal Heijdens
 
EGY
Karim El Zoghby
7. 537 Cambiato
S \ HOLST \ SCH \ 2008 \ Cassini I x Cordelabryere \ B: Luetkemeier, Friedrich \ O: Stal Het Oosterbroock BV & E.A.C.BV
 
NED
Gert-Jan Bruggink
8. 384 Hui Buh 7
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cornado I x Paramo K \ B: Feldmann, Günter \ O: Schulze-Averdiek, Luca,Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Christian Ahlmann
RV Alt Marl e.V.
9. 684 Diovanni
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Calvados \ B: Vof, G.J. & Grobbe, J. \ O: Hennings, Reimer Detlef
 
GER
Alessa Hennings
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
10. 693 Sea Coast Ideo D'O
G \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ Bentley vd Heffinck x Querlybet Hero \ B: Herman Claessens \ O: Herman Claessens & Sea Coast Horses
 
BEL
Gudrun Patteet
11. 632 Dexter R
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Namelus R x Contender \ B: Stal Roelofs \ O: BWG Stables & Stal Everse
 
NED
Ben Schröder
12. 208 Just Cute B
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cassaro x Acord II \ B: Brinkop,Hans \ O: Brinkop,Susanne
 
GER
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
13. 683 Ophelia CH
M \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ Ogano Sitte x Bernstein \ B: \ O: Fuchs Thomas Guerdat Steve
 
SUI
Steve Guerdat
14. 153 D'accord 68
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini II \ B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann \ O: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
15. 610 Sagolda
M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
SWE
Nicole Persson
16. 664 Chaleen 3
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2008 \ Cellestial x Le Matin \ B: Guse, Lothar \ O: Schmidt, Helga
 
GER
Heiko Schmidt
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren
8 -years old horses
17. 674 Bandolino 6
G \ Bay \ B \ 2007 \ Baloubino B x Acasino B \ B: Feder, Erwin \ O: Weisbauer, Renate,Weisbauer, Gerhard
 
GER
Gerrit Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
18. 94 Chantal 282
M \ KroaWbl \ Schi \ 2007 \ Colbert GTI x \ B: \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RV Alt Marl e.V.
19. 565 Chacconie
M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco Blue x Kannan \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
JPN
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
20. 260 Qinghai
G \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cordalme Z \ B: Fischer,Helmut \ O: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
21. 671 Messenger
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Montender x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Paolis, Bruna de \ O: Schockemöhle, Paul
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
22. 133 Cool Down 3
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lysander \ B: Cordes,Anne \ O: Goessing,Lutz
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
23. 606 Tailormade L'Aveu
G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2007 \ Lawito x Balou du Rouet \ B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps
 
DEN
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
24. 638 Coup de Foudre V
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Vittorio x Voltaire \ B: Hjm. Huis In T Veld \ O: Valeria Sokolova
 
RUS
Valeria Sokolova
25. 338 Zürich 4
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Caretino x Quinar \ B: Petersen,Margit \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,
 
GER
Teike Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
26. 119 Click
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cartani x Lord \ B: Schimmer,Jürgen \ O: Schulze,Karl
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
27. 352 Fürst Willi 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ For Edition I x \ B: Böhmke, Waltraud \ O: Denkhaus, Ira
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
28. 369 Laurin 130
M \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Lazio x Grannus \ B: Stevens, Eric \ O: Stevens, Erich
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
29. 261 Quantas 15
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quintero x Laurin \ B: Ritters,Jens \ O: Romeike,Susanne,Voigt,Jutta
 
GER
Claas Hermann Romeike
RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
30. 588 Conquest 15
S \ HOLST \ B \ 2007 \ Caretino x Quidam de Revel \ B: Boeve, Hermann \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
 
RUS
Maria Madenova
31. 546 Homer de Reve
G \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Heartbreaker \ B: J&S nv \ O: Stephex Stables & VDB Equestrian St
 
ITA
Lorenzo de Luca
32. 645 Hermes de Mariposa
G \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Canturo x Power Light \ B: \ O: Stal van der Ham,
 
BEL
Annelies Vorsselmans
33. 46 Caramba 70
M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Clinton x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
34. 701 Curonia
M \ \ CHEST \ 2007 \ Clinton II x Calvaro \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Nijboer & Gestüt Lewitz
 
NED
Chantal Regter
35. 266 Qubo
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x Caretino \ B: Sievers,Harm \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
36. 483 Cinven CR
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Clearway x Coronado \ B: Clausen, Georg \ O: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
37. 38 Camilla PJ
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Calme x Picard \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, \ O: Tebbel,Justine
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
38. 33 Call me Sox
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Catoki x Corrado I \ B: Puls,Erhard \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
39. 628 Chalisco
G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Quidam de Revel \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
DEN
Andreas Schou
40. 594 Crowntano Z
G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2007 \ Crown Z x Caretano Z \ B: Stoeterij Zangersheide \ O: Stoeterij Zangersheide (10026776)
 
BEL
Judy-Ann Melchior
41. 378 Cassedy 18
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Cessna x \ B: König, Leo \ O: Eufinger, Heinz
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
42. 410 Strombuli
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
43. 108 Chloé
M \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2007 \ Chippendale Z x Quicksilver \ B: Saelmans,Johann \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
44. 414 Lady Lissabon
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lissabon x Lamentos \ B: Voskort, Bernhard \ O: Olerink, Tina
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
45. 543 Chac Balou N
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Balou du Rouet \ B: Niemann, Hermann \ O: Niemann, Hermann
 
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
46. 498 Casarius 3
S \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Casall x Carry \ B: Eggert, Soenke \ O: Eutert, Silke
 
GER
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
47. 705 Lenett
S \ Holsteiner \ BAY \ 2007 \ Loran x Lord Calando \ B: Jahr, Alexander \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
SWE
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
48. 646 Arkol
S \ HANN \ SCH \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Kolibri \ B: \ O: Mr Billy Twomey
 
GBR
William Whitaker
49. 25 Cacento
G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Cartogran x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
NED
Arne Van Heel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
50. 687 Zecilie
M \ Holsteiner \ BAY \ 2007 \ Acolord x Canturo \ B: Stall Hell \ O: Hans-Adolf & Theresia Ackermann
 
GER
Andreas Ripke
51. 706 Cape Canaveral IV
G \ Hannovre \ BLACK \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Rhytmo \ B: Patricia Sausmikat \ O: Etter Daniel
 
SUI
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.


prize money1.000,00 EUR
judgesRogier van Iersel
Joachim Geilfus
Karen Barnow