Price of the Holsteiner Verband

no. 16 Qualification for the Championship of Neumünster-City
Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.45 m) for Riders and Seniors

begin 12.02.2015 21:45

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 700 Nora 477
M \ Holsteiner \ BAY \ 2006 \ Nekton x Carvallo \ B: Junger, Hansjörg \ O: Junger, Niels
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
320,00 EUR 0.0047.23
2. 482 Alcassina
M \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Alcatraz x Rembrandt \ B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin \ O: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin
 
GER
Jule Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
250,00 EUR 0.0048.02
3. 464 Unique 73
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Carpalo x Calido I \ B: Beuck, Waldemar \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens
 
ESP
Guillermo Gonzalez-Alonso
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
185,00 EUR 0.0048.31
4. 124 Codex 22
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Consolidator x Heartbreaker \ B: Champions Home Ltd., \ O: Janne Meyer u.Christoph Zimmermann,
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
136,00 EUR 0.0048.38
5. 457 Vienetta 6
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Caitano x \ B: Sager, Franz \ O: Sager, Franz
 
GER
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
112,00 EUR 0.0048.40
6. 479 Vanea C
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quintero x Lavall II \ B: Croon, Dörte \ O: Ottersky, Gisela
 
GER
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
95,00 EUR 0.0048.41
7. 511 Cross Keys
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x \ B: Kotthaus, Jens \ O: Kastenmüller, Andreas,Hansen, Ole
 
GER
Kai Rüder
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
85,00 EUR 0.0048.63
8. 503 Quintess 12
M \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ Quebec x Grandeur \ B: Herz, Michael \ O: Stall Moorhof
 
SWE
Ebba Johansson
RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
75,00 EUR 0.0049.62
9. 504 Arielle 328
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2003 \ Acorado I x \ B: Badenhoop-Clausen, Cord \ O: Kisse, Manuela
 
AZE
Manuela Kisse
RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
75,00 EUR 0.0049.63
10. 249 Octavia 19
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 1999 \ Calido I x Acord II \ B: Rieper, Rudolf \ O: Bremer, Sabine
 
GER
Sabine Bremer
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
75,00 EUR 0.0050.77
11. 507 Wyomi 26
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Landos x Fernando \ B: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret \ O: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret
 
GER
Jürgen Glindkamp
RFV Mildstedt u.U.
75,00 EUR 0.0050.86
12. 425 Annalotta
M \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Armitage x Ramino \ B: Bockhorst, Josef \ O: Hartmann, Dr. Jobst
 
GER
Sarah Ander
RV Breitenburg e.V.
75,00 EUR 0.0051.07
13. 466 Quinterus
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quantum x Chamonix \ B: Gripp, Torsten \ O: Sievers, Harm
 
GER
Harm Sievers
RFV Husberg u.U.
75,00 EUR 0.0051.29
14. 506 Camillo 151
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gralshüter \ B: Thoma, Hauke \ O: Thoma, Lisa-Mayleen
 
GER
Lisa-Mayleen Thoma
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
75,00 EUR 0.0052.12
15. 672 Quite Right 3
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quick Star x Acord II \ B: Stall Moorhof \ O: Stall Moorhof
 
BEL
Ennio Schiltz
RFV Stall Moorhof
75,00 EUR 0.0052.60
16. 295 Shirley 109
M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Colman x Baldini I \ B: Ritters,Jens \ O: Bollmann,Hannelore
 
GER
Eike Bollmann-Paulsen
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
75,00 EUR 0.0052.99
17. 433 Unita Ask
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Caretino \ B: Pöhlmann, Claus-Wilhelm \ O: Stutterie Ask
 
SWE
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
0.0053.03
17. 432 Cupido 66
G \ Old \ Df \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Landsieger I \ B: Reöfzaad, Maike \ O: Thölke, Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Sven Thölke
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
0.0053.03
19. 446 Cabosse
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Colman x Lorentin I \ B: Carstensen, Gerd \ O: Johannsen, Stephan
 
GER
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
0.0053.12
20. 431 La Pasion de Caballo Ulika
M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Colman x \ B: Kröger, Peter \ O: Penzlin, Lothar
 
GER
Evi Penzlin
RV Breitenburg e.V.
0.0053.18
21. 467 Chapeau - Claque
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cormint x Lantaan \ B: Hoffmann, Susanne \ O: Rahlf, Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
0.0053.27
total = 1.858,00 EUR
not placed
22. 496 Quidam's Caprice M
M \ Old \ Schi \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Calido I \ B: Meyer, Fritz \ O: Meyer, Katrin
 
GER
Thorsten Wittenberg
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
0.0053.57
23. 490 Chalayan
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Chalan x Caligula I \ B: Rathjen, Hans Peter \ O: Rathjen, Hans Peter
 
GER
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
0.0053.70
24. 437 Acolino 4
S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Acorado I x Latus II \ B: Boie, Wilken \ O: Rhebergen, Hans,Rhebergen, Ingrid
 
SUI
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
0.7556.13
25. 470 Chalano
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Chalan x Cambridge \ B: Thiess, Klaus Werner \ O: Thiess, Klaus Werner
 
GER
Harm Christoph David
RV Badendorf
1.0057.14
26. 442 Conland G
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Contendro II x Lansing \ B: Grimm, Katrin \ O: Grimm, Katrin
 
GER
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
4.0048.43
27. 456 Cajano TH
G \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2006 \ Carinjo x \ B: Thiede, Anne-Christine \ O: Thiede, Betrieb
 
GER
Jan Meves
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
4.0048.61
28. 480 Queeny 71
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Quick Nick I x Calido I \ B: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk \ O: Thies, Heiko
 
GER
Charlott Saggau
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
4.0049.29
29. 438 Whitney 351
M \ Rhld \ B \ 2003 \ x Almox Prints J \ B: Bäumken, Klaus \ O: Levin, Jessica
 
SWE
Jessica Lewin
RV Breitenburg e.V.
4.0049.81
30. 461 Scaramanga N
M \ Holst \ F \ 2002 \ Quantum x Ahorn Z \ B: Nilsson, Uwe \ O: Nilsson, Uwe
 
DEN
Philip Loven
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
4.0050.01
31. 510 Pineda 2
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2000 \ Alcatraz x Loutano \ B: Kummutat, Horst \ O: Boer, Jakob de
 
GER
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
4.0050.65
32. 478 Calisto D
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ x Cambridge \ B: Delfs, Claus \ O: Rauert, Karin
 
GER
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
4.0050.80
33. 70 Cassella
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Contender \ B: Thies,Hilde \ O: Sport a Media s.r.o.,
 
GER
Dirk Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
4.0051.26
34. 505 Connor 37
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Colman x Silvester \ B: Jacobs, Uwe \ O: Knutti, Jörg
 
GER
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
4.0051.35
35. 428 Crystal Clear
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Clearway x Capo \ B: Ratjen, Christine \ O: Herzog, Dennis
 
GER
Dennis Herzog
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
4.0051.72
36. 515 Chicassino
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Chicago Z x Alcatraz \ B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin \ O: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin
 
GER
John Walther
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
4.0052.03
37. 473 Carrera 56
M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2007 \ Carthago x Achill-Libero H \ B: Kleef, M. van \ O: BG Bentzer u. Sanny
 
SWE
Ulrika Sanny
RC Damp e.V.
4.0052.10
38. 508 Cristo 6
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Carano x \ B: Sievers, Klaus \ O: Sievers, Klaus
 
GER
Corinna Schneider
RV Süderlügum e.V.
4.0052.12
39. 449 Carentus
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Caretino x Calido I \ B: Rathmann, Herbert \ O: Rathmann, Herbert
 
GER
Stefan Jensen
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
4.0052.50
40. 494 Cazell
S \ DWB \ Db \ 2006 \ Casino x \ B: Rikde, Margrethe \ O: Stall Aabo
 
DEN
Michael Aabo
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
4.0052.78
41. 454 Chijioke
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Casall x \ B: Lehmann, Daniel \ O: Weck, Nina,Weck, Philip
 
SUI
Nina Weck
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
4.0053.25
42. 484 Bastian 86
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Utopie x C-Indoctro \ B: Hartog, A. \ O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
4.0053.53
43. 514 Utah 17
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Quite Capitol x Cesano I \ B: Strothmann, Wolfgang \ O: Strothmann, Wolfgang
 
IRL
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse eV
4.0053.77
44. 666 GK Capone
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Casall x Caletto II \ B: Kummetz Manfred/Gestüt Kriseby \ O: Kummetz Manfred/Gestüt Kriseby
 
SLO
Jan Vehar
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
4.0054.00
45. 452 Wapiti 143
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ C-Trenton Z x Lord Calando \ B: Jahr, Alexander \ O: Jahr, Isabel
 
GER
Sascha Schnell
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
4.2554.98
46. 509 Caspar 213
G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Acord II \ B: Meyer zu Bexten, Ulrich \ O: Sommerfeld, Theresa
 
GER
Jörgen Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
4.5055.42
47. 429 Chester 254
G \ Dt.Pf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Chaco x Calido I \ B: Wollesen, Jan-Hinrich \ O: Kreis, Ilka
 
GER
Andre Arns
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
4.7556.50
48. 500 Quidam's As T
G \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x \ B: Tüpker, Hans-Dieter \ O: Märker, Karl
 
GER
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
8.0047.78
49. 698 Coolmann 7
G \ Holsteiner \ GREY \ 2007 \ Calido I x Acord II \ B: Ramm, Andreas \ O: Hennings, Reimer Detlef
 
GER
Alessa Hennings
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
8.0049.35
50. 462 Concept 8
G \ SWB \ B \ 2007 \ x \ B: Dyrssen, Conny \ O: Dyrssen, Conny
 
GER
Björn Behrend
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
8.0051.93
51. 459 La-Emotion
M \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Le Primeur x \ B: ZG Pfeiffer, Familie \ O: Tiedemann, Matthias
 
GER
Peter Rathjen
RV Breitenburg e.V.
8.0053.01
52. 513 Con Roi
G \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Con Capitol x Pablo \ B: Wilkens, Wilke \ O: Sundstein, Birgit
 
GER
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
8.0053.97
53. 668 Men Power
G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2006 \ Memphis x Capitol I \ B: Duofarm BV \ O: Allwörden, Manfred von
 
DEN
Sashia Astrup Jensen
PS Granderheide e.V.
8.2554.54
54. 445 Zypria M
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Con Air x Coriano \ B: Matthiessen, Friedrich \ O: Matthiessen, Karl-Friedrich
 
GER
Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen
RV Süderholm e.V.
8.5055.19
55. 469 Cool Design 6
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Casquetto x Caretino \ B: Ritters, Jens \ O: Ritters, Jens
 
GER
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
9.0057.39
56. 516 Con Cammino
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ x Cambridge \ B: Bockhold, Gerd \ O: Schmolling, Rena,Bockhold, Gerd
 
GER
Thomas Lehmann
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
9.0057.95
57. 453 Löwenherz 96
G \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Limbus x Carthago \ B: Storm, Heinrich \ O: Storm, Susanne
 
GER
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
12.0050.36
58. 489 Tabea 21
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Cash and Carry x Caletto I \ B: Tramm, Peter \ O: Tramm, Peter
 
GER
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
12.0053.05
59. 424 Stuntman 13
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Stalypso x \ B: Kampherbeek, Egbert \ O: Huntenburg, Thomas
 
GER
Johannes Jörke
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
12.0053.71
60. 439 Corin 3
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Capitol I \ B: Peters, Hans Jacob \ O: Laue, Jürgen
 
GER
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
16.0050.39
61. 488 Unity B
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Chambertin x Capitol I \ B: Behrends, Uwe \ O: Braunert, Britta,Behrends, Helga
 
GER
Britta Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
22.0077.95
ret. 451 Cäsa
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contendro I x \ B: Naeve, Klaus-Detlef \ O: Gröpper, Claas
 
GER
Claas Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
ret. 443 Landstreicher 36
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Lansing x Contago \ B: Darkow, Gudrun \ O: Nissen, Peter-Jürgen
 
GER
Sören Nissen
Reit- u.Fahrverein Sörup eV


prize money1.858,00 EUR
judgesHans-Jürgen Lange
Dirk Rasch