Prize of the May & Co. Wohn- und Gewerbebauten GmbH

no. 17 Championship of Neumünster-City
Nat. jumping competition with one jump off (1.45 m)

begin: 13.02.2015 18:15
competitors: 30

# no horse rider
1. 470 Chalano
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Chalan x Cambridge \ B: Thiess, Klaus Werner \ O: Thiess, Klaus Werner
 
GER
Harm Christoph David
RV Badendorf
2. 672 Quite Right 3
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quick Star x Acord II \ B: Stall Moorhof \ O: Stall Moorhof
 
BEL
Ennio Schiltz
RFV Stall Moorhof
3. 437 Acolino 4
S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Acorado I x Latus II \ B: Boie, Wilken \ O: Rhebergen, Hans,Rhebergen, Ingrid
 
SUI
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
4. 466 Quinterus
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quantum x Chamonix \ B: Gripp, Torsten \ O: Sievers, Harm
 
GER
Harm Sievers
RFV Husberg u.U.
5. 431 La Pasion de Caballo Ulika
M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Colman x \ B: Kröger, Peter \ O: Penzlin, Lothar
 
GER
Evi Penzlin
RV Breitenburg e.V.
6. 456 Cajano TH
G \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2006 \ Carinjo x \ B: Thiede, Anne-Christine \ O: Thiede, Betrieb
 
GER
Jan Meves
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
7. 479 Vanea C
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quintero x Lavall II \ B: Croon, Dörte \ O: Ottersky, Gisela
 
GER
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
8. 446 Cabosse
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Colman x Lorentin I \ B: Carstensen, Gerd \ O: Johannsen, Stephan
 
GER
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
9. 461 Scaramanga N
M \ Holst \ F \ 2002 \ Quantum x Ahorn Z \ B: Nilsson, Uwe \ O: Nilsson, Uwe
 
DEN
Philip Loven
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
10. 490 Chalayan
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Chalan x Caligula I \ B: Rathjen, Hans Peter \ O: Rathjen, Hans Peter
 
GER
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
11. 507 Wyomi 26
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Landos x Fernando \ B: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret \ O: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret
 
GER
Jürgen Glindkamp
RFV Mildstedt u.U.
12. 480 Queeny 71
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Quick Nick I x Calido I \ B: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk \ O: Thies, Heiko
 
GER
Charlott Saggau
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
13. 496 Quidam's Caprice M
M \ Old \ Schi \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Calido I \ B: Meyer, Fritz \ O: Meyer, Katrin
 
GER
Thorsten Wittenberg
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
14. 249 Octavia 19
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 1999 \ Calido I x Acord II \ B: Rieper, Rudolf \ O: Bremer, Sabine
 
GER
Sabine Bremer
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
15. 700 Nora 477
M \ Holsteiner \ BAY \ 2006 \ Nekton x Carvallo \ B: Junger, Hansjörg \ O: Junger, Niels
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
16. 457 Vienetta 6
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Caitano x \ B: Sager, Franz \ O: Sager, Franz
 
GER
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
17. 503 Quintess 12
M \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ Quebec x Grandeur \ B: Herz, Michael \ O: Stall Moorhof
 
SWE
Ebba Johansson
RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
18. 467 Chapeau - Claque
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cormint x Lantaan \ B: Hoffmann, Susanne \ O: Rahlf, Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
19. 442 Conland G
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Contendro II x Lansing \ B: Grimm, Katrin \ O: Grimm, Katrin
 
GER
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
20. 504 Arielle 328
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2003 \ Acorado I x \ B: Badenhoop-Clausen, Cord \ O: Kisse, Manuela
 
AZE
Manuela Kisse
RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
21. 433 Unita Ask
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Caretino \ B: Pöhlmann, Claus-Wilhelm \ O: Stutterie Ask
 
SWE
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
22. 482 Alcassina
M \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Alcatraz x Rembrandt \ B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin \ O: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin
 
GER
Jule Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
23. 511 Cross Keys
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x \ B: Kotthaus, Jens \ O: Kastenmüller, Andreas,Hansen, Ole
 
GER
Kai Rüder
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
24. 464 Unique 73
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Carpalo x Calido I \ B: Beuck, Waldemar \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens
 
ESP
Guillermo Gonzalez-Alonso
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
25. 506 Camillo 151
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gralshüter \ B: Thoma, Hauke \ O: Thoma, Lisa-Mayleen
 
GER
Lisa-Mayleen Thoma
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
26. 124 Codex 22
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Consolidator x Heartbreaker \ B: Champions Home Ltd., \ O: Janne Meyer u.Christoph Zimmermann,
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
27. 432 Cupido 66
G \ Old \ Df \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Landsieger I \ B: Reöfzaad, Maike \ O: Thölke, Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Sven Thölke
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
28. 295 Shirley 109
M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Colman x Baldini I \ B: Ritters,Jens \ O: Bollmann,Hannelore
 
GER
Eike Bollmann-Paulsen
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
29. 438 Whitney 351
M \ Rhld \ B \ 2003 \ x Almox Prints J \ B: Bäumken, Klaus \ O: Levin, Jessica
 
SWE
Jessica Lewin
RV Breitenburg e.V.
30. 425 Annalotta
M \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Armitage x Ramino \ B: Bockhorst, Josef \ O: Hartmann, Dr. Jobst
 
GER
Sarah Ander
RV Breitenburg e.V.


prize money2.000,00 EUR
judgesHans-Jürgen Lange
Dirk Rasch