BioCina Prize

no. 18 National relay race jumping competition for horses (1,25m) and ponies (1,10m)

begin: 13.02.2015 20:20

# no horse rider
1. 160 Dear Max DSP
S \ DR \ Bsk \ 2008 \ Daydream x Ombre \ B: Fatke,Christian \ O: Ibrahim,Tahani
 
GER
Zoe Neas
10 / Stafette 1
2. 161 Dejavue 42
M \ DR \ F \ 2005 \ Hattrick x Patrick \ B: Hinrichs,Sina \ O: Hinrichs,Sina
 
GER
Nane Körting
11 / Stafette 2
3. 16 Baroness 317
M \ DR \ Schi \ 2001 \ Lord x Baron \ B: Naeve,Anita \ O: Jensen Dr.,Frauke,Urbach Dr.,Wolfgang
 
GER
Hella Jensen
13 / Stafette 3
4. 238 Mambo Number Five
G \ DR \ F \ 2000 \ Brooklands Moonwalker x Prinzipal \ B: Boie,Hans-Adolf \ O: BG Robinson,Familie
 
GER
Gregor Peters
12 / Stafette 4
5. 242 Mondrian 29
S \ NF \ R \ 1997 \ Mambo Moscan x Feldhof's Voltair \ B: Buse,Heinz \ O: Lesemann,Ivana
 
GER
Johanna Beckmann
15 / Stafette 5
6. 292 Schmarks Mon Cherie
M \ DR \ B \ 2003 \ Don x Nightfire \ B: Gestüt Hohenschmark/Norbert Timm, \ O: Carlsen-Pahl,Bettina
 
GER
Luca Pahl
16 / Stafette 6
7. 240 Melvin 23
S \ DR \ Palom \ 2005 \ Mangold x The Braes My Mobility \ B: Thoroe,Christian \ O: Krüger,Michael
 
GER
Jonte Hansen
17 / Stafette 7
8. 230 Libelle 286
M \ DR \ Schi \ 2005 \ Aragon N x Windsor N \ B: Jahr,Angelika \ O: Jahr,Angelika
 
GER
Beeke Carstensen
18 / Stafette 8
9. 694 Bacentus
G \ Oldenburge \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
NED
Chantal Regter
10 / Stafette 1
10. 466 Quinterus
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quantum x Chamonix \ B: Gripp, Torsten \ O: Sievers, Harm
 
GER
Harm Sievers
11 / Stafette 2
11. 425 Annalotta
M \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Armitage x Ramino \ B: Bockhorst, Josef \ O: Hartmann, Dr. Jobst
 
GER
Sarah Ander
13 / Stafette 3
12. 424 Stuntman 13
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Stalypso x \ B: Kampherbeek, Egbert \ O: Huntenburg, Thomas
 
GER
Johannes Jörke
12 / Stafette 4
13. 464 Unique 73
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Carpalo x Calido I \ B: Beuck, Waldemar \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens
 
ESP
Guillermo Gonzalez-Alonso
15 / Stafette 5
14. 417 Warissa 4
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Caretino x Cassini I \ B: Andresen, Dr. Hansjörg \ O: Andresen, Dr. Hansjörg
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
16 / Stafette 6
15. 711 Acoraya
M \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O:
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
17 / Stafette 7
16. 712 Baton Rouge
G \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O:
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
18 / Stafette 8


judgesDetlef Peper
Hans-Jürgen Lange