Prize of Fa. Reitsport Sievers, Flintbek

no. 20 Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m) for Juniors and Young Riders
Qualifier for the Championship of Neumünster-City

begin: 12.02.2015 10:50
competitors: 20

# no horse rider
1. 30 Caitoki
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Catoki x Calando I \ B: Gerken,Kai \ O: Staack,Frederike
 
GER
Frederike Staack
PS Granderheide e.V.
2. 36 Calmado
G \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2004 \ Casall x Landadel \ B: Büttner,Heiko \ O: ZG Ackermann,H.-A.u.Theresia
 
GER
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
3. 39 Candiro 4
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Caretino x Libertino I \ B: Blohm,Hermann \ O: Bouter,Wilke
 
GER
Philip Koch
RFV Husberg u.U.
4. 44 Caput
G \ DWB \ B \ 2000 \ Casir Ask x A'Khan Z \ B: Rudbaek,Andreas I. \ O: Hansen-Weitkamp,Ulrike
 
GER
Marie Louisa Weitkamp
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
5. 45 Cara Mia 85
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Colman x Barnaul xx \ B: Thomsen,Jens \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,
 
GER
Teike Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
6. 59 Carrington D
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Contact Me x Cambridge \ B: Delfs,Claus \ O: Delfs,Claus
 
GER
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
7. 88 Cesano 5
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Landadel \ B: Büttner,Heiko \ O: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
 
GER
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
8. 91 Chakira B
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretino x Lucky Lionell \ B: Bruhn,Jürgen \ O: Bruhn,Jürgen
 
GER
Julia Bruhn
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
9. 423 Collin 39
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2000 \ Corleone x Capitol II \ B: ZG Tischer Familie \ O: BG Weber, Familie
 
GER
Johanna Weber
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
10. 127 Colombo 68
G \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2002 \ Capitol III x Coriander \ B: Schultz,Otto \ O: Schneider,Birte,Schneider,Wolfgang
 
GER
Marie-Sophie Schneider
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
11. 136 Coolman H
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Don Pedro \ B: Hinz,Ramona \ O: Steen,Thomas
 
GER
Catharina Nane Staack
PS Granderheide e.V.
12. 143 Costa-Blue
S \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Flinzer,Felix
 
GER
Felix Flinzer
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
13. 147 Cremona 22
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Clearway x Contender \ B: Rantzau,Breido Graf zu \ O: König,Nina
 
GER
Nina König
RFV Husberg u.U.
14. 217 La Siena B
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Lasino x Carneval \ B: Brinkop,Hans \ O: Pohl,Nicola
 
GER
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
15. 288 Saphira 60
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Cento x Maikater I \ B: Kraas,Ekkehard \ O: Hensen,Katrin
 
GER
Sascha Hensen
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
16. 298 Speik
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Raphael \ B: Schlichting,Jutta Krista \ O: Morgenroth,Jessica
 
ESP
Anna Marie Fuge Barrachina
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
17. 303 Sunshine Brown
M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Samarant x Calypso II \ B: Merzdorf,Jörn \ O: Witt,Klaus Hinrich
 
GER
Sven Gero Hünicke
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
18. 305 Terra K
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Classido x Locato \ B: Hellriegel,Horst \ O: Hellriegel,Horst
 
GER
Pheline Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
19. 306 Tibro
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Lux x Wisconsin \ B: Jansen-Rutten,W. \ O: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst,
 
GER
Jesse Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
20. 317 Venetzia
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Levisto x Capitol I \ B: Carstensen,Jörg \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,
 
GER
Beeke Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf


prize money500,00 EUR
judgesDetlef Peper
Christian Schlicht