R+V Allgemeine Versicherung, Filialdirektion Hamburg presents
the Championship of Neumünster-City for Juniors & Young Riders

no. 21 Nat. jumping competition in two phases (1.45 m)

begin 14.02.2015 12:30

# no horse rider phase 1
penalties
phase 2
penalties

time
1. 36 Calmado
G \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2004 \ Casall x Landadel \ B: Büttner,Heiko \ O: ZG Ackermann,H.-A.u.Theresia
 
GER
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
250,00 EUR 0.000.0031.52
2. 45 Cara Mia 85
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Colman x Barnaul xx \ B: Thomsen,Jens \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,
 
GER
Teike Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
200,00 EUR 0.000.0032.47
3. 298 Speik
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Raphael \ B: Schlichting,Jutta Krista \ O: Morgenroth,Jessica
 
ESP
Anna Marie Fuge Barrachina
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
150,00 EUR 0.000.0032.56
4. 306 Tibro
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Lux x Wisconsin \ B: Jansen-Rutten,W. \ O: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst,
 
GER
Jesse Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
100,00 EUR 0.004.0031.94
5. 317 Venetzia
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Levisto x Capitol I \ B: Carstensen,Jörg \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,
 
GER
Beeke Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
75,00 EUR 0.004.0032.14
6. 30 Caitoki
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Catoki x Calando I \ B: Gerken,Kai \ O: Staack,Frederike
 
GER
Frederike Staack
PS Granderheide e.V.
75,00 EUR 0.004.0033.02
7. 288 Saphira 60
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Cento x Maikater I \ B: Kraas,Ekkehard \ O: Hensen,Katrin
 
GER
Sascha Hensen
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
75,00 EUR 0.004.0038.31
8. 44 Caput
G \ DWB \ B \ 2000 \ Casir Ask x A'Khan Z \ B: Rudbaek,Andreas I. \ O: Hansen-Weitkamp,Ulrike
 
GER
Marie Louisa Weitkamp
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
75,00 EUR 4.00 36.02
total = 1.000,00 EUR
not placed
9. 88 Cesano 5
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Landadel \ B: Büttner,Heiko \ O: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
 
GER
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
4.00 38.64
10. 305 Terra K
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Classido x Locato \ B: Hellriegel,Horst \ O: Hellriegel,Horst
 
GER
Pheline Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
4.00 38.70
11. 59 Carrington D
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Contact Me x Cambridge \ B: Delfs,Claus \ O: Delfs,Claus
 
GER
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
4.00 39.18
12. 423 Collin 39
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2000 \ Corleone x Capitol II \ B: ZG Tischer Familie \ O: BG Weber, Familie
 
GER
Johanna Weber
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
4.00 39.67
13. 303 Sunshine Brown
M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Samarant x Calypso II \ B: Merzdorf,Jörn \ O: Witt,Klaus Hinrich
 
GER
Sven Gero Hünicke
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
4.00 39.79
14. 39 Candiro 4
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Caretino x Libertino I \ B: Blohm,Hermann \ O: Bouter,Wilke
 
GER
Philip Koch
RFV Husberg u.U.
4.00 40.32
15. 217 La Siena B
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Lasino x Carneval \ B: Brinkop,Hans \ O: Pohl,Nicola
 
GER
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
8.00 38.20
16. 91 Chakira B
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretino x Lucky Lionell \ B: Bruhn,Jürgen \ O: Bruhn,Jürgen
 
GER
Julia Bruhn
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
12.00 37.48


prize money1.000,00 EUR
judgesChristian Schlicht
Hans-Jürgen Lange