Prize of the R+V / VTV-Generalvertretung Kuschel
Opening competition for the Jugend-Team Cup Schleswig-Holstein 2015

no. 22 Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m)

begin: 12.02.2015 13:50
competitors: 32

# no horse rider
1. 319 Wallstreet 52
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Caretino x Aljano \ B: Bertow,Dirk \ O: Bertow,Dirk
 
GER
Julia Bertow
RFV TG Ekhof e.V
2. 320 Watania 2
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Canto x Lavall II \ B: Birchler,Manfred \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
 
GER
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
3. 324 White Socks 30
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Aljano x Claudio's Son \ B: Carstensen,Gerd \ O: Hahn,Petra
 
GER
Lena Hahn
RV Breitenburg e.V.
4. 331 Wyhomie I
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Coronado \ B: Jessen,Kurt \ O: Mommsen,Torsten
 
GER
Kira Paulsen
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
5. 333 Zabou 39
M \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Catoki x Carambo \ B: Beuck,Waldemar \ O: Reichert Dr.,Frauke
 
GER
Magnus Redderberg
Lübecker RV e.V.
6. 12 Annabella C
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Consens x Locato \ B: Carstensen,August \ O: Witt,Andreas
 
GER
Sven Gero Hünicke
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
7. 26 Caddington Blue
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Chalan x Acord II \ B: Witten,Heiko \ O: Preuhs,Gaby
 
GER
Lynn Stahlbuhk
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
8. 55 Carlinos 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Caretino x Heraldik xx \ B: Lienau,Otto \ O: Feindt,Jan-Philipp
 
GER
Jan-Philipp Feindt
RFV Neuenfelde e.V.
9. 60 Caruso 503
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro II x Caretino \ B: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef \ O: Dittmer-Sdunnus,Wiebke,Sdunnus,Norbert Dr.
 
GER
Sönke Sdunnus
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
10. 69 Cassandra von Aschenbeck
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cartani x Carolus I \ B: Aschenbeck,Kerstin \ O: Hansen-Weitkamp,Ulrike
 
GER
Marie Louisa Weitkamp
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
11. 80 Catokia
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Catoki x Lennon \ B: Munk,Harald \ O: Morgenroth,Lea
 
GER
Lea Morgenroth
RSV Krummesse eV
12. 85 Celebration 39
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cardino x Exorbitant xx \ B: ZG Oldekop,Caren u.Dirk \ O: ZG Oldekop,Caren u.Dirk
 
GER
Jendrik Oldekop
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
13. 96 Charlsten 3
G \ Hess \ B \ 2001 \ Cashman x Silvano \ B: Mücke,Britta \ O: Turnierstall Kohrock,
 
GER
Annika Jaeger
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
14. 101 Chester 246
G \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Artos Z \ B: Schmitz,Bernhard \ O: Gestüt Sonnenhof/Joseph Faymonville
 
GER
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV
15. 106 Chiara B 2
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Contender x Cassini I \ B: Bruhn,Jürgen \ O: Bruhn,Jürgen
 
GER
Julia Bruhn
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
16. 113 Cira R
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Königspark xx \ B: Rodde,Klaus \ O: Heitmann,Ole,Heitmann,Susanne
 
GER
Ole Heitmann
PS Granderheide e.V.
17. 681 City
G \ Holst \ SCH \ 2008 \ Clarimo x Quinar \ B: \ O:
 
GER
Beeke Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
18. 117 Clearville
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Clearway x Lancer II \ B: Sievers,Harm \ O: König Dr.,Harald
 
GER
Nina König
RFV Husberg u.U.
19. 128 Com Air II
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Contender x Landadel \ B: Küst,Gerd \ O: Küst,Gerd
 
GER
Malte Lauck
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
20. 129 Condio 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro II x Lantaan \ B: Bremer,Henry \ O: Rother,Antonia
 
GER
Antonia Rother
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
21. 132 Contiano
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Coriano \ B: Gosch,Eckhard \ O: Heger,Adrienne
 
ESP
Anna Marie Fuge Barrachina
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
22. 137 Coraggiosa 2
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Casiro I x Julio Mariner xx \ B: ZG Knauer/Böttcher, \ O: Volkhausen,Ulrich
 
GER
Pheline Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
23. 682 Curly Sue
M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Cavallo x Alubé \ B: \ O:
Paul Ahlmann
24. 152 D Consuela
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Contact Me x Lord \ B: Delfs,Claudia \ O: Delfs,Claudia
 
GER
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
25. 192 Gismo 482
G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Graf Top x Spartan \ B: Walther,Ludwig \ O: Westphal,Luisa
 
GER
Luisa Westphal
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
26. 195 Goshawk
G \ Hann \ B \ 1998 \ Graf Top x Akzent I \ B: Toebelmann,Anke \ O: Märker,Karl
 
GER
Catharina Nane Staack
PS Granderheide e.V.
27. 214 La Corona 8
M \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cassini II x Landstreicher \ B: Flinzer,Roswitha \ O: Flinzer,Roswitha
 
GER
Felix Flinzer
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
28. 235 Loyano
G \ Holst \ Db \ 1997 \ Linaro x Caretino \ B: Peters,Okke \ O: Lohmeier,Familie
 
GER
Ann-Kathrin Neuhaus
RFV Husberg u.U.
29. 358 Porquito C
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Paramount x Gaspari I \ B: Croon, Dörte \ O: Struck, Stina
 
GER
Stina Struck
RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
30. 274 Quintinus 5
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quinar x Corrado I \ B: Seeland,Hans Hermann \ O: Andresen,Harald
 
GER
Vivien Andresen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
31. 290 Schimmelreiters Winzerin
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Capone II x Cash and Carry \ B: Tadsen,Karl-Peter \ O: Tadsen,Karl-Peter
 
GER
Svenja Flinzer
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
32. 301 Summer 16
M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Salieri x Don Juan \ B: Erxleben,Horst \ O: Bremer,Sabine
 
GER
Jannik Bremer
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld


prize money300,00 EUR
judgesDirk Rasch
Hans-Jürgen Lange