Peer-Span, Preetz presents the rating competition for the “Jugend-Team Cup Schleswig-Holstein 2015”

no. 23 Nat. team jumping competition 1,25m with jump-off for Juniors and Young

begin 12.02.2015 19:50

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 07 / Hengststation Ahlmann Team - Dirk Ahlmann
1. 681 City
G \ Holst \ SCH \ 2008 \ Clarimo x Quinar \ B: \ O:
 
GER
Beeke Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
20,00 EUR 0.0059.51
1. 682 Curly Sue
M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Cavallo x Alubé \ B: \ O:
Paul Ahlmann
20,00 EUR 0.0058.05
1. 324 White Socks 30
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Aljano x Claudio's Son \ B: Carstensen,Gerd \ O: Hahn,Petra
 
GER
Lena Hahn
RV Breitenburg e.V.
20,00 EUR 8.0060.68
1. 137 Coraggiosa 2
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Casiro I x Julio Mariner xx \ B: ZG Knauer/Böttcher, \ O: Volkhausen,Ulrich
 
GER
Pheline Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
20,00 EUR 0.0060.04
0.00/177.60
2. 08 / Kaufhaus Stolz Team - Peter Rauert
2. 152 D Consuela
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Contact Me x Lord \ B: Delfs,Claudia \ O: Delfs,Claudia
 
GER
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
16,00 EUR 0.0063.80
2. 235 Loyano
G \ Holst \ Db \ 1997 \ Linaro x Caretino \ B: Peters,Okke \ O: Lohmeier,Familie
 
GER
Ann-Kathrin Neuhaus
RFV Husberg u.U.
16,00 EUR 0.2564.29
2. 96 Charlsten 3
G \ Hess \ B \ 2001 \ Cashman x Silvano \ B: Mücke,Britta \ O: Turnierstall Kohrock,
 
GER
Annika Jaeger
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
16,00 EUR 4.0056.04
2. 320 Watania 2
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Canto x Lavall II \ B: Birchler,Manfred \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
 
GER
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
16,00 EUR 0.0055.24
0.25/183.33
3. 02 / Team Knutzen - Jens Ritters
3. 214 La Corona 8
M \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cassini II x Landstreicher \ B: Flinzer,Roswitha \ O: Flinzer,Roswitha
 
GER
Felix Flinzer
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
14,00 EUR 0.0059.32
3. 69 Cassandra von Aschenbeck
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cartani x Carolus I \ B: Aschenbeck,Kerstin \ O: Hansen-Weitkamp,Ulrike
 
GER
Marie Louisa Weitkamp
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
14,00 EUR 0.0060.60
3. 319 Wallstreet 52
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Caretino x Aljano \ B: Bertow,Dirk \ O: Bertow,Dirk
 
GER
Julia Bertow
RFV TG Ekhof e.V
14,00 EUR 12.0061.23
3. 290 Schimmelreiters Winzerin
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Capone II x Cash and Carry \ B: Tadsen,Karl-Peter \ O: Tadsen,Karl-Peter
 
GER
Svenja Flinzer
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
14,00 EUR 4.0058.89
4.00/178.81
4. 03 / Salvana Team - Marco Dierk
4. 195 Goshawk
G \ Hann \ B \ 1998 \ Graf Top x Akzent I \ B: Toebelmann,Anke \ O: Märker,Karl
 
GER
Catharina Nane Staack
PS Granderheide e.V.
12,00 EUR 0.0059.77
4. 112 Cira HS
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Casall x Contender \ B: Wobbe,Heinz \ O: Stahlbuhk,Hermann
 
GER
Lynn Stahlbuhk
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
12,00 EUR 0.0062.29
4. 113 Cira R
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Königspark xx \ B: Rodde,Klaus \ O: Heitmann,Ole,Heitmann,Susanne
 
GER
Ole Heitmann
PS Granderheide e.V.
12,00 EUR 8.0059.53
4. 55 Carlinos 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Caretino x Heraldik xx \ B: Lienau,Otto \ O: Feindt,Jan-Philipp
 
GER
Jan-Philipp Feindt
RFV Neuenfelde e.V.
12,00 EUR 4.0062.66
4.00/184.72
total = 248,00 EUR
not placed
5. 04 / Pferd&Sport Team - Reimer Köhlbrandt
5. 12 Annabella C
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Consens x Locato \ B: Carstensen,August \ O: Witt,Andreas
 
GER
Sven Gero Hünicke
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
4.0056.65
5. 60 Caruso 503
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro II x Caretino \ B: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef \ O: Dittmer-Sdunnus,Wiebke,Sdunnus,Norbert Dr.
 
GER
Sönke Sdunnus
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
8.0060.77
5. 80 Catokia
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Catoki x Lennon \ B: Munk,Harald \ O: Morgenroth,Lea
 
GER
Lea Morgenroth
RSV Krummesse eV
0.0060.72
5. 132 Contiano
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Coriano \ B: Gosch,Eckhard \ O: Heger,Adrienne
 
ESP
Anna Marie Fuge Barrachina
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
0.2564.42
4.25/181.79
6. 06 / Team BioCina - Tim Markus
6. 333 Zabou 39
M \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Catoki x Carambo \ B: Beuck,Waldemar \ O: Reichert Dr.,Frauke
 
GER
Magnus Redderberg
Lübecker RV e.V.
8.0061.07
6. 331 Wyhomie I
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Coronado \ B: Jessen,Kurt \ O: Mommsen,Torsten
 
GER
Kira Paulsen
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
12.2565.00
6. 147 Cremona 22
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Clearway x Contender \ B: Rantzau,Breido Graf zu \ O: König,Nina
 
GER
Nina König
RFV Husberg u.U.
0.0062.88
6. 129 Condio 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro II x Lantaan \ B: Bremer,Henry \ O: Rother,Antonia
 
GER
Antonia Rother
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
0.0061.30
8.00/185.25
7. 01 / Team Peerspan - Thies Luther
7. 301 Summer 16
M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Salieri x Don Juan \ B: Erxleben,Horst \ O: Bremer,Sabine
 
GER
Jannik Bremer
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
8.0057.77
7. 358 Porquito C
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Paramount x Gaspari I \ B: Croon, Dörte \ O: Struck, Stina
 
GER
Stina Struck
RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
4.0061.87
7. 192 Gismo 482
G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Graf Top x Spartan \ B: Walther,Ludwig \ O: Westphal,Luisa
 
GER
Luisa Westphal
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
8.0059.74
7. 101 Chester 246
G \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Artos Z \ B: Schmitz,Bernhard \ O: Gestüt Sonnenhof/Joseph Faymonville
 
GER
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV
0.7566.16
12.75/185.80
8. 05 / Kuschel Team - Achim Schulz
8. 85 Celebration 39
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cardino x Exorbitant xx \ B: ZG Oldekop,Caren u.Dirk \ O: ZG Oldekop,Caren u.Dirk
 
GER
Jendrik Oldekop
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
4.0062.52
8. 274 Quintinus 5
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quinar x Corrado I \ B: Seeland,Hans Hermann \ O: Andresen,Harald
 
GER
Vivien Andresen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
8.0058.76
8. 128 Com Air II
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Contender x Landadel \ B: Küst,Gerd \ O: Küst,Gerd
 
GER
Malte Lauck
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
4.0061.35
8. 106 Chiara B 2
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Contender x Cassini I \ B: Bruhn,Jürgen \ O: Bruhn,Jürgen
 
GER
Julia Bruhn
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
12.0061.94
16.00/182.63


prize money248,00 EUR
judgesChristian Schlicht
Detlef Peper