Prize of Madeleine Winter-Schulze
Qualification for the Reem Acra FEI World Cup™ Dressage

no. 3 Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage
CDI-W

begin 14.02.2015 08:00

# no horse rider EHCMBtotal score
1. 154 D'Agostino FRH
G \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ De Niro x Shogun xx \ B: Lahmann,Klaus \ O: Capellmann-Lütkemeier,Gina
 
GER
Fabienne Lütkemeier
RFV Paderborn e.V.
2.700,00 EUR 368.5
(6)
372.5
(1)
382
(1)
367.5
(5)
383
(2)
74.940%
1873.5
2. 200 Herzruf's Erbe
G \ Rhld \ F \ 1999 \ Herzruf x Caletto I \ B: ZG Stroetges,Heinz u.Dagmar \ O: Salzgeber,Ulla
 
GER
Ulla Salzgeber
RTG Obere Mühle e.V.
2.000,00 EUR 374.5
(3)
364.5
(8)
369
(4)
376
(1)
385.5
(1)
74.780%
1869.5
3. 595 Glock's Flirt
G \ CH \ F \ 2001 \ Florestan x Gauguin de Lully \ B: Haras Fünfschilling Lully \ O: Ing. Gaston Glock
 
NED
Hans Peter Minderhoud
1.300,00 EUR 378.5
(1)
369
(4)
370
(2)
368.5
(4)
364.5
(4)
74.020%
1850.5
4. 179 El Santo NRW
G \ Rhld \ B \ 2001 \ Ehrentusch x Rhythmus \ B: ZG Horn,Dieter u.Christel \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine,Werth,Isabell
 
GER
Isabell Werth
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
1.000,00 EUR 378.5
(1)
364
(9)
365.5
(5)
356.5
(9)
366.5
(3)
73.240%
1831
5. 710 Hoennerups Driver
G \ DWB \ BAY \ 2004 \ Blue Hors Romanov x Blue Hors Don Schufro \ B: \ O: Kasprzak Family
 
DEN
Anna Kasprzak
900,00 EUR 370.5
(4)
366
(5)
369.5
(3)
369
(3)
349.5
(8)
72.980%
1824.5
6. 555 Di Lapponia T
M \ HANN \ R \ 2001 \ Donnerhall x Argument \ B: Joachim Tobaben \ O: Paulinda Friberg
 
SWE
Paulinda Friberg
800,00 EUR 358
(10)
372.5
(1)
349.5
(12)
372.5
(2)
362.5
(5)
72.600%
1815
7. 374 Girasol 7
M \ Württ \ F \ 2001 \ Gribaldi x Landioso \ B: Schönenberger, Matthias \ O: Capellmann, Nadine
 
GER
Nadine Capellmann
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
700,00 EUR 368
(7)
366
(5)
353
(9)
365.5
(6)
359
(6)
72.460%
1811.5
8. 592 Uzzo
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Lancet x Indoctro \ B: A L J. Schonewille, Pijnacker (nl) \ O: Trainingsstal de hoeve
 
NED
Patrick van der Meer
600,00 EUR 369
(5)
362
(11)
360.5
(6)
362
(7)
356.5
(7)
72.400%
1810
total = 10.000,00 EUR
not placed
9. 166 Deveraux B
G \ Westf \ F \ 2002 \ Dimension x Rivellino xx \ B: Becks,Christian \ O: Koppelmann,Carola
 
GER
Carola Koppelmann
Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
357
(11)
370.5
(3)
358
(7)
354.5
(10)
348
(11)
71.520%
1788
10. 708 Painted Black
S \ KWPN \ BLACK \ 1997 \ Gribaldi x Ferro \ B: Fam. VAlk-van Anholt \ O: Morgan Barbancon Mestre
 
ESP
Morgan Barbançon Mestre
368
(7)
361.5
(12)
354
(8)
350.5
(11)
348.5
(10)
71.300%
1782.5
11. 639 Axis TSF
S \ TRAK \ R \ 1999 \ Sixtus x Angard \ B: HartmannEwald \ O: Stegars Terhi A bis Grand Prix
 
FIN
Terhi Stegars
Club Hippique Beaufort
359
(9)
365.5
(7)
350
(11)
350.5
(11)
349
(9)
70.960%
1774
12. 365 Grosso's Gentle
G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Grosso Z x \ B: Schneider, Werner \ O: Motzer, Dr. Stephan
 
GER
Ellen Schulten-Baumer
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
351
(12)
362.5
(10)
352
(10)
361.5
(8)
345.5
(12)
70.900%
1772.5
13. 617 Vancouver K
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Jazz x Ferro \ B: G M. Korver, Harmelen (nl) \ O: Joe & Kathleen Reynolds
 
IRL
Judy Reynolds
344
(15)
352
(13)
335
(15)
350
(13)
344
(13)
69.000%
1725
14. 566 Fleetwood
G \ WESTF \ B \ 1999 \ Florestan I x Bormio xx \ B: Norbert Borgmann \ O: Malin Hamilton
 
SWE
Malin Hamilton
345.5
(14)
348
(14)
346
(13)
336.5
(17)
337.5
(14)
68.540%
1713.5
15. 572 After You
G \ Bay \ B \ 2003 \ Abanos x Ragazzo \ B: Helbach Ferdinand \ O: Binnendijk, Christophe u. Muriel
 
FRA
Ludovic Henry
349
(13)
347
(16)
339.5
(14)
334.5
(18)
337
(15)
68.280%
1707
16. 574 Sunny Boy
S \ \ B \ 2004 \ Stedinger x \ B: \ O: Juan Antonio Jimenez Cobo
 
ESP
Juan Antonio Jimenez Cobo
344
(15)
348
(14)
330.5
(18)
339.5
(15)
331.5
(17)
67.740%
1693.5
17. 198 Helenenhof's Carabas
S \ Holst \ Db \ 1998 \ Carnaby GL x Roberto \ B: Daufeldt,Ernst \ O: Schwiebert GbR,Jessica u.Rainer
 
GER
Rainer Schwiebert
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
326
(18)
338.5
(17)
335
(15)
346.5
(14)
337
(15)
67.320%
1683
18. 559 Lyberty
G \ HOLST \ B \ 1998 \ Libertino x Silbersee \ B: Behr, Rudolf \ O: Gendeleva, Marina
 
RUS
Marina Gendeleva
RV Travemünde von 1925 e.V.
314.5
(19)
326.5
(18)
331.5
(17)
337.5
(16)
318
(19)
65.120%
1628
19. 589 Signo Dos Pinhais
G \ \ F \ 1998 \ x \ B: \ O: José Victor Oliva Jr
 
BRA
João Victor Marcari Oliva
335
(17)
326.5
(18)
327.5
(19)
314
(20)
321
(18)
64.960%
1624
20. 641 Ferdi
G \ HANN \ F \ 1999 \ Federweisser x Charmeur \ B: Johannes Hilmer \ O: Alexander Bennergård
 
SWE
Maria von Essen
312.5
(20)
316
(20)
318
(20)
324
(19)
306.5
(20)
63.080%
1577
ret. 517 Blue Hors Loxana
M \ OS \ B \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Argentinus \ B: \ O: Blue Hors ApS
 
DEN
Daniel Bachmann Andersen


prize money10.000,00 EUR
judgesE: Leif Törnblad
H: Eduard de Wolff van Westerrode
C: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt
M: Marietta Almasy
B: Katrina Wuest