Prize of Madeleine Winter-Schulze
Qualification for the Reem Acra FEI World Cup™ Dressage

no. 3 Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage
CDI-W

begin: 14.02.2015 08:00
competitors: 21

# starting time no horse rider
1. 08:00:00 517 Blue Hors Loxana
M \ OS \ B \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Argentinus \ B: \ O: Blue Hors ApS
 
DEN
Daniel Bachmann Andersen
2. 08:09:00 710 Hoennerups Driver
G \ DWB \ BAY \ 2004 \ Blue Hors Romanov x Blue Hors Don Schufro \ B: \ O: Kasprzak Family
 
DEN
Anna Kasprzak
3. 08:18:00 365 Grosso's Gentle
G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Grosso Z x \ B: Schneider, Werner \ O: Motzer, Dr. Stephan
 
GER
Ellen Schulten-Baumer
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
4. 08:27:00 641 Ferdi
G \ HANN \ F \ 1999 \ Federweisser x Charmeur \ B: Johannes Hilmer \ O: Alexander Bennergård
 
SWE
Maria von Essen
5. 08:36:00 559 Lyberty
G \ HOLST \ B \ 1998 \ Libertino x Silbersee \ B: Behr, Rudolf \ O: Gendeleva, Marina
 
RUS
Marina Gendeleva
RV Travemünde von 1925 e.V.
6. 08:45:00 198 Helenenhof's Carabas
S \ Holst \ Db \ 1998 \ Carnaby GL x Roberto \ B: Daufeldt,Ernst \ O: Schwiebert GbR,Jessica u.Rainer
 
GER
Rainer Schwiebert
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
7. 08:54:00 574 Sunny Boy
S \ \ B \ 2004 \ Stedinger x \ B: \ O: Juan Antonio Jimenez Cobo
 
ESP
Juan Antonio Jimenez Cobo
8. 09:03:00 617 Vancouver K
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Jazz x Ferro \ B: G M. Korver, Harmelen (nl) \ O: Joe & Kathleen Reynolds
 
IRL
Judy Reynolds
9. 09:12:00 589 Signo Dos Pinhais
G \ \ F \ 1998 \ x \ B: \ O: José Victor Oliva Jr
 
BRA
João Victor Marcari Oliva
10. 09:21:00 572 After You
G \ Bay \ B \ 2003 \ Abanos x Ragazzo \ B: Helbach Ferdinand \ O: Binnendijk, Christophe u. Muriel
 
FRA
Ludovic Henry
11. 09:30:00 166 Deveraux B
G \ Westf \ F \ 2002 \ Dimension x Rivellino xx \ B: Becks,Christian \ O: Koppelmann,Carola
 
GER
Carola Koppelmann
Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
12. 09:49:00 566 Fleetwood
G \ WESTF \ B \ 1999 \ Florestan I x Bormio xx \ B: Norbert Borgmann \ O: Malin Hamilton
 
SWE
Malin Hamilton
13. 09:58:00 592 Uzzo
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Lancet x Indoctro \ B: A L J. Schonewille, Pijnacker (nl) \ O: Trainingsstal de hoeve
 
NED
Patrick van der Meer
14. 10:07:00 374 Girasol 7
M \ Württ \ F \ 2001 \ Gribaldi x Landioso \ B: Schönenberger, Matthias \ O: Capellmann, Nadine
 
GER
Nadine Capellmann
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
15. 10:16:00 639 Axis TSF
S \ TRAK \ R \ 1999 \ Sixtus x Angard \ B: HartmannEwald \ O: Stegars Terhi A bis Grand Prix
 
FIN
Terhi Stegars
Club Hippique Beaufort
16. 10:25:00 555 Di Lapponia T
M \ HANN \ R \ 2001 \ Donnerhall x Argument \ B: Joachim Tobaben \ O: Paulinda Friberg
 
SWE
Paulinda Friberg
17. 10:34:00 708 Painted Black
S \ KWPN \ BLACK \ 1997 \ Gribaldi x Ferro \ B: Fam. VAlk-van Anholt \ O: Morgan Barbancon Mestre
 
ESP
Morgan Barbançon Mestre
18. 10:43:00 595 Glock's Flirt
G \ CH \ F \ 2001 \ Florestan x Gauguin de Lully \ B: Haras Fünfschilling Lully \ O: Ing. Gaston Glock
 
NED
Hans Peter Minderhoud
19. 10:52:00 200 Herzruf's Erbe
G \ Rhld \ F \ 1999 \ Herzruf x Caletto I \ B: ZG Stroetges,Heinz u.Dagmar \ O: Salzgeber,Ulla
 
GER
Ulla Salzgeber
RTG Obere Mühle e.V.
20. 11:01:00 154 D'Agostino FRH
G \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ De Niro x Shogun xx \ B: Lahmann,Klaus \ O: Capellmann-Lütkemeier,Gina
 
GER
Fabienne Lütkemeier
RFV Paderborn e.V.
21. 11:10:00 179 El Santo NRW
G \ Rhld \ B \ 2001 \ Ehrentusch x Rhythmus \ B: ZG Horn,Dieter u.Christel \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine,Werth,Isabell
 
GER
Isabell Werth
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael


prize money100.000,00 EUR
judgesE: Leif Törnblad
H: Eduard de Wolff van Westerrode
C: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt
M: Marietta Almasy
B: Katrina Wuest