Prize of Turnier- & Reitsportgemeinschaft Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.

no. 5 Int. opening competition against the clock (1.45 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.1

begin 13.02.2015 15:40

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 126 Collado
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Landgraf I \ B: Fleddermann,Heinz-Theo \ O: Klatte, Heinrich
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
750,00 EUR 0.0048.16
2. 475 Carisma 109
G \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2005 \ x \ B: Züchter nicht bekannt \ O: Grün, Christine
 
GER
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
600,00 EUR 0.0048.61
3. 688 Clair 10
M \ Oldenburge \ BAY \ 2005 \ Couleur-Rubin x Ritual \ B: Rolfes, Alwin \ O: Rolfes, Anny
 
GER
Henry Vaske
450,00 EUR 0.0048.78
4. 41 Canturado 2
G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Canturo x Lord Liberty \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
300,00 EUR 0.0049.34
5. 75 Casting 3
G \ OS \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Calypso II \ B: Sarwatka,Manuel \ O: Fitschen,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
210,00 EUR 0.0049.36
6. 541 Caprice 463
M \ HOLST \ B \ 2006 \ Cristo x Carpaccio \ B: Andreas Christiansen \ O: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr. u. Verwa
 
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
165,00 EUR 0.0049.79
7. 149 Crocant 3
G \ Holst \ F \ 2003 \ Chalan x Corrado I \ B: Wehlert,Sandra \ O: Kryshchenko,Sergii
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
120,00 EUR 0.0052.75
8. 403 Bien-Aimee De La Lionne
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x \ B: Schulte-Göcking, Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: Pötter-Ullmann, Hans Dirk,Gestüt LDW
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
90,00 EUR 0.0053.01
9. 257 Piana Joenna
M \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Quinar x Concerto II \ B: Colmorgen,Wolfgang \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
90,00 EUR 0.0053.59
10. 665 Chap 47
S \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Cellestial x \ B: Schmidt, Heiko \ O: Schmidt, Heinz
 
GER
Heiko Schmidt
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren
75,00 EUR 0.0054.61
11. 332 Wyoming 193
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Roman \ B: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst \ O: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
75,00 EUR 0.0056.58
11. 22 BSC Cha Cha Cha
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Le Grand I \ B: Kastorf,Manfred \ O: Löffler,Karl-Heinz
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
75,00 EUR 0.0056.58
13. 636 Aragorn
G \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2002 \ American Pie x Acord II \ B: \ O: Valerija Sokolova/ Andrius Petrovas
 
RUS
Valeria Sokolova
15,00 EUR 0.0057.27
14. 434 Oak Grove's Heartfelt
M \ SBS \ Df \ 2005 \ x Rubens Du Ri D'Asse \ B: S.A.Seigneur(LaFerme du)/M.Vanlange \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
 
SWE
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
15,00 EUR 0.0057.97
total = 3.030,00 EUR
not placed
15. 634 Lu Lu 11
M \ HOLST \ SCH \ 2006 \ Contact me x Levantos II \ B: Lueders, Silke & Günter \ O: Sokolova, Valeria
 
NED
Ben Schröder
0.0058.08
16. 397 Clearado
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Clearway x Corrado I \ B: Peretic, Ivan \ O: Schockemöhle, Paul
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1.0059.37
17. 82 Cayado 3
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Clearway x Calando I \ B: Mehrens,Stephanie \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
GER
Teike Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
1.0059.46
18. 709 Kleiner Onkel 141
S \ BWP \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Corrado I \ B: Pieraets, Andre \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Gutkaus
 
RUS
Maria Madenova
1.0059.52
19. 601 Sea Coast Pebles Z
G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2006 \ Picasso Z x Flamenco de Semilly \ B: Yves Clercx \ O: Sea Coast & Guisson H & Ooms G & Wa
 
BEL
Gudrun Patteet
1.0061.30
20. 676 Epleaser van T Heike
S \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Nabab de Reve \ B: \ O: Bonnen,Karel
 
GER
Christian Ahlmann
RV Alt Marl e.V.
1.0062.03
21. 534 Vampire
G \ AES \ B \ 2003 \ Marome Nw x Voltaire \ B: A.p.p. Arninkhof \ O: M. Bruggink
 
NED
Gert-Jan Bruggink
2.0064.47
22. 370 Baloubet 4
G \ OS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Grandeur \ B: Kannegießer, Frank \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
2.0066.94
23. 604 Tailormade Chaloubet
S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps
 
DEN
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
4.0045.66
24. 355 Horse Gym's Kira
M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Caretino x Cassini I \ B: ZG Hansen, Markus u.Ute \ O: Mitzel, Siegfried
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
4.0052.94
25. 609 Hip Hop
S \ S.Wbl \ B \ 1999 \ Feliciano x Electro \ B: \ O: Gunhild Persson
 
SWE
Nicole Persson
4.0053.28
26. 686 Avion 8
G \ WESTF \ BAY \ 2001 \ Arpeggio x Potsdam \ B: Henrichmann, Norbert \ O: Grafmueller, Lars
 
GER
Andreas Ripke
4.0054.13
27. 499 Caivano 3
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Karl Märker GmbH &Co.KG, Karl
 
GER
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
4.0054.54
28. 6 Amaretas
G \ Lit.W \ B \ 2006 \ Aromats x Limozas \ B: \ O: Firestone,Bertram u.Diana
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RV Alt Marl e.V.
4.0054.75
29. 481 Cerano 19
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cesano II x Acord II \ B: Petersen, Sönke \ O: Hennings, Reimer Detlef
 
GER
Alessa Hennings
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
4.0054.92
30. 485 Wienna K
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cassaro x Carvallo BB \ B: Kuhrt, Thomas \ O: Yuko Nakakura u.Yoshiaki Oiwa
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
4.0055.74
31. 570 Cortina 179
M \ WESTF \ B \ 2005 \ Copito x Libero H \ B: Monika Prior \ O: Bridgeside Farms Llc
 
USA
Bliss Heers
4.0056.03
32. 692 Forlap
S \ Belgish Wa \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Heartbreaker \ B: de Cock Leon \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Cassio Rivetti
4.0056.23
33. 675 Caroll 5
G \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Cardenio x \ B: Hame, Heidi \ O: Weisbauer, Gerhard,Weisbauer, Renate
 
GER
Gerrit Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
4.0056.34
34. 245 Navajo 233
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Nabab de Reve x Re Mexico \ B: Bruno,Jean-Louis \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
NED
Arne Van Heel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
4.0056.42
35. 642 Falaise de Muze
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Nabab De Reve \ B: De Brabander Joris \ O: E. Schep
 
BEL
Annelies Vorsselmans
4.0057.80
36. 696 Calvia
M \ \ BAY \ 2006 \ Cartogran x Silvio I \ B: \ O: de Heer J.H. Nijboer
 
NED
Chantal Regter
4.0057.84
37. 519 Quel Filou 13
G \ Bay \ SCH \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Cascavelle \ B: Siegfried Mitzel/Horse Gym 2000 Gmb \ O: Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
4.0058.91
38. 552 SFN Zenith N.O.P.
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Rash R x Fuego du Prelet Sf \ B: \ O: Springpaarden Fonds Nederland & W.
 
NED
Jeroen Dubbeldam
5.0059.96
39. 702 Challenge vd Begijnakker
G \ Z546802 \ BAY \ 2002 \ Chellano Z x Palestro vd Begijnakker \ B: Keisse Bart \ O: Bart Keisse
 
BEL
Nicola Philippaerts
5.0060.03
40. 593 As Cold As Ice Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ SCH \ 2002 \ Artos Z x Carthago Z \ B: Stoeterij Zangersheide \ O: Zangersheide
 
BEL
Judy-Ann Melchior
5.0061.30
41. 707 Geisha van Orshof H D C
M \ \ GREY \ 2006 \ Cabrio van de Heffinck x Parco \ B: van Orshoven Michael \ O: Haras des Coudrettes
 
ITA
Lorenzo de Luca
5.0061.90
42. 202 Highrise
G \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Stolzenberg x Western Star \ B: Lilje,Walter \ O: Gotham Enterprizes LLC,
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
6.0064.88
43. 648 Mersley Chakotay
G \ AES \ SCH \ 2004 \ Mersley Mon Capatain x Centauer Z \ B: Malcom Lawton \ O: Michael Whitaker
 
GBR
William Whitaker
6.0065.01
44. 90 Chaccos' Son
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III \ B: Schwenker,Wilhelm \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
6.0066.38
45. 549 Vancouver
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Calvados x goodwill \ B: P En Y. de Vries, Harlingen (nl) \ O: Esra Demirsoy
 
TUR
Derin Demirsoy
8.0050.63
46. 377 For Cornet
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Meyer, Jens \ O: König, Leo
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
8.0051.55
47. 690 Chairman 20
G \ Holst \ GREY \ 2005 \ Casall x Lacapo \ B: Ziebel, Peter \ O: Ziebell, Peter
 
GER
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
8.0057.56
48. 493 Cony 9
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Con Air x \ B: Schröder, Kristina \ O: Lansink, Jos
 
GER
Miriam Schneider
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
9.0059.04
49. 524 Conrad 100
G \ HOLST \ B \ 2007 \ Canto x Cartello B \ B: Rantzau, Breido Graf zu \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
 
RUS
Vladimir Beletskiy
9.0059.21
50. 677 Albfuehren's Happiness
M \ DWB \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Heartbeat x Lambrusco Ask \ B: Brigit Hansen \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH
 
SUI
Steve Guerdat
9.0059.80
51. 145 Cracker Jack 5
S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Caretino x Lord \ B: Wieden,Angka \ O: BG Gestüt Famos / Gestüt Tasdorf,
 
GER
Philip Koch
RFV Husberg u.U.
9.0059.98
52. 413 Upsala 25
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Quite Capitol x Caretino \ B: Borßim, Ernst \ O: Kostka, Birgit
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
9.0060.43
53. 627 Ypsilon
G \ S.Wbl \ SCH \ 2007 \ Etrusco 1050 x Quite Easy 958 \ B: Flyinge AB \ O: Highlights AB
 
DEN
Andreas Schou
10.0063.90


prize money3.030,00 EUR
judgesKaren Barnow
Rogier van Iersel
Joachim Geilfus