Solem Luxembourg Prize

no. 6 Int. world ranking competition against the clock (1.50 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.1

begin 13.02.2015 21:30

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 612 Quenzo de la Roque
G \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Kannan x Jasmin \ B: Top Stallions Company \ O: Haep Olivier - Philippaerts Ludo
 
BEL
Nicola Philippaerts
6.250,00 EUR 0.0052.37
2. 602 Sea Coast Atlantic
G \ SBS \ F \ 2006 \ Schilling x Aramis de la Cense \ B: SA Seigneur \ O: Sea Coast Horses- Gudrun Patteet (1
 
BEL
Gudrun Patteet
5.000,00 EUR 0.0054.90
3. 697 Arcado L
S \ Hannover \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Chasseur \ B: ZG Lehmkuhl, Hartmut u.Bärbel \ O: Sharmini CHristina Ratnasingham
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
3.750,00 EUR 0.0055.08
4. 568 Contendra 22
M \ HANN \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Raphael \ B: Schirrmacher GbR \ O: Bridgeside Farms LLC
 
USA
Bliss Heers
2.500,00 EUR 0.0055.20
5. 396 Carlsson 41
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Carpalo x \ B: Magens, Gerd \ O: Kruse, Friedrich A.
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1.750,00 EUR 0.0055.27
6. 599 U Tabasca
M \ HOLST \ SCH \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Coriolan \ B: Mueller Hans-peter \ O: Müller Hans-Peter
 
SUI
Chantal Müller
1.375,00 EUR 0.0055.56
7. 131 Contana 3
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contact Me x Lavallo \ B: ZG Ulrich Ahlmann u.Bettina Thiel, \ O: ZG Ulrich Ahlmann u.Bettina Thiel,
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
1.000,00 EUR 0.0058.41
8. 621 Cartani 4
S \ HOLST \ SCH \ 2001 \ Carthago x Landgraf I \ B: Roenne Soeren von \ O: Roenne Soeren von
 
DEN
Charlotte von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
750,00 EUR 0.0058.73
9. 526 Clarimo Ask
S \ HOLST \ SCH \ 2003 \ Clearway x Caletto II \ B: Claussen, Johann Hermann \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
SWE
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
750,00 EUR 0.0058.90
10. 79 Cato 68
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ B: Holder,Kirsten \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RV Alt Marl e.V.
625,00 EUR 0.0059.29
11. 608 Balounito
G \ Old \ R \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Widolan (Willi) \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH&Co.KG
 
SWE
Nicole Persson
625,00 EUR 0.0063.35
12. 661 Colour Girl
M \ HOLST \ B \ 2006 \ Cormint x Locato \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GBR \ O: Th.H.J.M. Jansen
 
EGY
Karim El Zoghby
625,00 EUR 4.0052.97
13. 95 Charlotta 25
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contini x Piano II \ B: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
125,00 EUR 4.0053.66
14. 116 Classic Man V
G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gralshüter \ B: Vogt,Hermann \ O: Vogt,Hermann
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
125,00 EUR 4.0055.81
total = 25.250,00 EUR
not placed
15. 548 Harry K
S \ DWB \ B \ 2004 \ Equest Carnute x Robin Z II \ B: \ O: Demirsoy Equestrian ScRL
 
TUR
Derin Demirsoy
4.0055.85
16. 536 Vita 24
M \ HOLST \ B \ 2005 \ Carinjo x Contender \ B: Roerink, Gerhard E.M. \ O: Stal het Oosterbrook BV
 
NED
Gert-Jan Bruggink
4.0056.16
17. 643 Quppydam des Horts
G \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Le Tot de Semilly \ B: Maudet, Henri, Thierry & Louis \ O: Beletskiy, Vladimir
 
BEL
Annelies Vorsselmans
4.0057.09
18. 373 Brooklyn 17
G \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x \ B: Rohlfing, Wilhelm \ O: Hartmann, Dr. Jobst
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
4.0057.82
19. 487 RPM Canturado
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Canturo x Acord II \ B: Albert, Ties Harm \ O: Radesforder Pferdemanagement GmbH
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
4.0058.11
20. 635 Urban Hero
G \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2001 \ Centurion Montfort x Ilmeo \ B: \ O: Valerija Sokolova/ Andrius Petrovas
 
NED
Ben Schröder
4.0058.54
21. 474 Tequila Sunrise 43
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Chalan x Acobat II \ B: Schulz, Erwin \ O: Grün, Christine
 
GER
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
4.0059.07
22. 695 Bengel SFN
M \ \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Jupilot x Hors la Loi II \ B: van Os \ O: Springpaardenfonds Nederland & Stal
 
NED
Chantal Regter
4.0059.33
23. 23 BSC Skipper
G \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Stolzenberg x Lord Liberty \ B: Deister,Konrad \ O: Behrens,Alfred
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
4.0059.98
24. 407 Aquarell PW
G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
4.0062.46
25. 493 Cony 9
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Con Air x \ B: Schröder, Kristina \ O: Lansink, Jos
 
GER
Miriam Schneider
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
5.0066.58
26. 626 Allstar
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Oklund x Peter Pan \ B: W. Heymans \ O: Stephex Stables
 
DEN
Andreas Schou
8.0053.76
27. 673 Czerny N
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Alcatraz \ B: Nilsson, Uwe \ O: Welsing, Monika
 
GER
Gerrit Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
8.0054.65
28. 354 Cayles
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Krautwald, Winfried \ O: Krautwald, Edeltraud
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
8.0054.90
29. 142 Corvin 18
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Athletico \ B: Ahlemann-Wobbe,Katja \ O: Goessing,Lutz
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
8.0056.17
30. 649 Glenavadra Brilliant
G \ ISH \ F \ 2003 \ Brilliant Lad x Powerswood Purple \ B: Frank Fahy \ O: Mr Ian Whitaker & Mr Calvin McDonal
 
GBR
William Whitaker
8.0057.46
31. 389 Barco 6
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ x \ B: Wielen-Keiren, Elles van de \ O: Jauß, Marion
 
GER
Christian Ahlmann
RV Alt Marl e.V.
8.0057.64
32. 618 Chataga
M \ OS \ SCH \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
UKR
Cassio Rivetti
8.0057.78
33. 481 Cerano 19
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cesano II x Acord II \ B: Petersen, Sönke \ O: Hennings, Reimer Detlef
 
GER
Alessa Hennings
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
8.0059.23
34. 226 Lenitas 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Limbus x Cheenook \ B: Meier,Thieß \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
8.0059.56
35. 584 Sheggy
G \ HANN \ F \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I \ B: \ O: Maslov, Sergey
 
RUS
Maria Madenova
8.0059.76
36. 201 High Voltage SB
M \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Quaprice x Cortus \ B: Leuhusen,Carin \ O: Banki,Shadi
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
8.0059.77
37. 380 Che Guevara 17
S \ Holst \ F \ 2001 \ Concept x Rebel Z I \ B: Haar, Frank von der \ O: Eufinger, Heinz,König, Leo
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
8.0060.32
38. 704 Tailormade Cavetta
M \ OS \ BAY \ 2003 \ Careful x Grannus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses ApS
 
DEN
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
8.0061.00
39. 689 Quinaro 3
G \ Oldenburge \ F \ 2002 \ Quattro B x Figaro \ B: Harms Carsten \ O: VAske, Henry
 
GER
Henry Vaske
8.0063.03
40. 679 Concetto Son
G \ Oldenburge \ BAY \ 2004 \ Concetto x Drosseklklang II \ B: Harms Silke \ O: Fuchs Thomas
 
SUI
Steve Guerdat
8.0064.92
41. 90 Chaccos' Son
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III \ B: Schwenker,Wilhelm \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
8.0065.50
41. 413 Upsala 25
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Quite Capitol x Caretino \ B: Borßim, Ernst \ O: Kostka, Birgit
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
8.0065.50
43. 637 Sir Stanwell
G \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Sergeant Pepper x Oldtimer xx \ B: Westermann-Oehmen, Imke \ O: SOKOLOVA, Valeriya&ATOYAN, Mikhail
 
RUS
Valeria Sokolova
9.0067.02
44. 501 Vicky 216
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x \ B: Hack, Heinz \ O: Kalinowski, Urda
 
GER
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
9.0069.22
45. 268 Queen Windsor
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Quantum x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Voß,Hermann Otto \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
12.0057.34
46. 145 Cracker Jack 5
S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Caretino x Lord \ B: Wieden,Angka \ O: BG Gestüt Famos / Gestüt Tasdorf,
 
GER
Philip Koch
RFV Husberg u.U.
12.0065.38
47. 135 Coolio 23
G \ Old \ \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Fugel,Theo \ O: Klatte,Victoria
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
14.0070.28
48. 275 Rarität 13
M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Equest Carnute x Lord \ B: Bernhard,Hobe \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
16.0062.55
49. 551 Conjurer
G \ DWB \ SCH \ 2006 \ Coronado x Royal Z I \ B: \ O: GIEBLER, Adolf
 
NED
Jeroen Dubbeldam
18.0070.71
50. 82 Cayado 3
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Clearway x Calando I \ B: Mehrens,Stephanie \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
GER
Teike Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
20.0065.28
el. 686 Avion 8
G \ WESTF \ BAY \ 2001 \ Arpeggio x Potsdam \ B: Henrichmann, Norbert \ O: Grafmueller, Lars
 
GER
Andreas Ripke
ret. 523 Rocketman 2
G \ HANN \ B \ 2001 \ Raphael x Calypso II \ B: Dieckmann Gerhard \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Mr. Vla
 
RUS
Vladimir Beletskiy
ret. 545 Cesanna
M \ Old \ SCH \ 2003 \ Cento x Centauer Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Torrey Pines Stable
 
ITA
Lorenzo de Luca
ret. 542 Lakvels
G \ HANN \ B \ 2002 \ Lagerfeld x Calando IV \ B: Agrofirma "tervete" \ O: Jillian Terceira & Martin Haunhorst
 
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.


prize money25.250,00 EUR
judgesJoachim Geilfus
Karen Barnow
Rogier van Iersel