Mercedes-Benz-Cup presented by Süverkrüp+Ahrendt

no. 7 Int. world ranking competition with winning round (1.50 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 276.2

begin: 14.02.2015 14:20
competitors: 52

# no horse rider
1. 380 Che Guevara 17
S \ Holst \ F \ 2001 \ Concept x Rebel Z I \ B: Haar, Frank von der \ O: Eufinger, Heinz,König, Leo
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
2. 709 Kleiner Onkel 141
S \ BWP \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Corrado I \ B: Pieraets, Andre \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Gutkaus
 
RUS
Maria Madenova
3. 601 Sea Coast Pebles Z
G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2006 \ Picasso Z x Flamenco de Semilly \ B: Yves Clercx \ O: Sea Coast & Guisson H & Ooms G & Wa
 
BEL
Gudrun Patteet
4. 492 Carena 11
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Corrado I x Alcatraz \ B: Schaffer, Karl-Heinz \ O: Voß, Gretchen
 
GER
Miriam Schneider
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
5. 707 Geisha van Orshof H D C
M \ \ GREY \ 2006 \ Cabrio van de Heffinck x Parco \ B: van Orshoven Michael \ O: Haras des Coudrettes
 
ITA
Lorenzo de Luca
6. 548 Harry K
S \ DWB \ B \ 2004 \ Equest Carnute x Robin Z II \ B: \ O: Demirsoy Equestrian ScRL
 
TUR
Derin Demirsoy
7. 397 Clearado
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Clearway x Corrado I \ B: Peretic, Ivan \ O: Schockemöhle, Paul
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
8. 661 Colour Girl
M \ HOLST \ B \ 2006 \ Cormint x Locato \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GBR \ O: Th.H.J.M. Jansen
 
EGY
Karim El Zoghby
9. 697 Arcado L
S \ Hannover \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Chasseur \ B: ZG Lehmkuhl, Hartmut u.Bärbel \ O: Sharmini CHristina Ratnasingham
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
10. 245 Navajo 233
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Nabab de Reve x Re Mexico \ B: Bruno,Jean-Louis \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
NED
Arne Van Heel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
11. 499 Caivano 3
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Karl Märker GmbH &Co.KG, Karl
 
GER
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
12. 332 Wyoming 193
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Roman \ B: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst \ O: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
13. 635 Urban Hero
G \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2001 \ Centurion Montfort x Ilmeo \ B: \ O: Valerija Sokolova/ Andrius Petrovas
 
NED
Ben Schröder
14. 407 Aquarell PW
G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
15. 696 Calvia
M \ \ BAY \ 2006 \ Cartogran x Silvio I \ B: \ O: de Heer J.H. Nijboer
 
NED
Chantal Regter
16. 286 Sansibar 89
M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Wolkenstein II \ B: Smidt,Lucas \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
17. 599 U Tabasca
M \ HOLST \ SCH \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Coriolan \ B: Mueller Hans-peter \ O: Müller Hans-Peter
 
SUI
Chantal Müller
18. 201 High Voltage SB
M \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Quaprice x Cortus \ B: Leuhusen,Carin \ O: Banki,Shadi
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
19. 643 Quppydam des Horts
G \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Le Tot de Semilly \ B: Maudet, Henri, Thierry & Louis \ O: Beletskiy, Vladimir
 
BEL
Annelies Vorsselmans
20. 542 Lakvels
G \ HANN \ B \ 2002 \ Lagerfeld x Calando IV \ B: Agrofirma "tervete" \ O: Jillian Terceira & Martin Haunhorst
 
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
21. 637 Sir Stanwell
G \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Sergeant Pepper x Oldtimer xx \ B: Westermann-Oehmen, Imke \ O: SOKOLOVA, Valeriya&ATOYAN, Mikhail
 
RUS
Valeria Sokolova
22. 79 Cato 68
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ B: Holder,Kirsten \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RV Alt Marl e.V.
23. 626 Allstar
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Oklund x Peter Pan \ B: W. Heymans \ O: Stephex Stables
 
DEN
Andreas Schou
24. 621 Cartani 4
S \ HOLST \ SCH \ 2001 \ Carthago x Landgraf I \ B: Roenne Soeren von \ O: Roenne Soeren von
 
DEN
Charlotte von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
25. 673 Czerny N
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Alcatraz \ B: Nilsson, Uwe \ O: Welsing, Monika
 
GER
Gerrit Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
26. 138 Cornet's Prinz
S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Almox Prints J \ B: Ottmann,Willi \ O: Klatte, Heinrich
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
ca. 09:00 Minuten Pause
27. 485 Wienna K
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cassaro x Carvallo BB \ B: Kuhrt, Thomas \ O: Yuko Nakakura u.Yoshiaki Oiwa
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
28. 347 Cayenne WZ
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn, Adelbert \ O: Zipperle, Wolfgang
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
29. 692 Forlap
S \ Belgish Wa \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Heartbreaker \ B: de Cock Leon \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Cassio Rivetti
30. 22 BSC Cha Cha Cha
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Le Grand I \ B: Kastorf,Manfred \ O: Löffler,Karl-Heinz
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
31. 689 Quinaro 3
G \ Oldenburge \ F \ 2002 \ Quattro B x Figaro \ B: Harms Carsten \ O: VAske, Henry
 
GER
Henry Vaske
32. 264 Quapitola de Beaufour
M \ SF \ Db \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan \ B: \ O: Goessing,Lutz
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
33. 257 Piana Joenna
M \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Quinar x Concerto II \ B: Colmorgen,Wolfgang \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
34. 194 Goja 27
G \ BWP \ F \ 2006 \ Wandor v.d.Mispelaere x Palestro van de Begijnakker \ B: Koen,Vereecke \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
35. 612 Quenzo de la Roque
G \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Kannan x Jasmin \ B: Top Stallions Company \ O: Haep Olivier - Philippaerts Ludo
 
BEL
Nicola Philippaerts
36. 552 SFN Zenith N.O.P.
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Rash R x Fuego du Prelet Sf \ B: \ O: Springpaarden Fonds Nederland & W.
 
NED
Jeroen Dubbeldam
37. 388 Codex One
S \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Glueckspilz \ B: Berghorn, Wilhelm \ O: Jauß, Marion
 
GER
Christian Ahlmann
RV Alt Marl e.V.
38. 41 Canturado 2
G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Canturo x Lord Liberty \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
39. 523 Rocketman 2
G \ HANN \ B \ 2001 \ Raphael x Calypso II \ B: Dieckmann Gerhard \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Mr. Vla
 
RUS
Vladimir Beletskiy
40. 593 As Cold As Ice Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ SCH \ 2002 \ Artos Z x Carthago Z \ B: Stoeterij Zangersheide \ O: Zangersheide
 
BEL
Judy-Ann Melchior
41. 570 Cortina 179
M \ WESTF \ B \ 2005 \ Copito x Libero H \ B: Monika Prior \ O: Bridgeside Farms Llc
 
USA
Bliss Heers
42. 607 Quante 2
M \ Holst \ SCH \ 2001 \ Aljano x Alcatraz \ B: Petersen Claus-Heinrich \ O: Andresen Synje
 
SWE
Nicole Persson
43. 149 Crocant 3
G \ Holst \ F \ 2003 \ Chalan x Corrado I \ B: Wehlert,Sandra \ O: Kryshchenko,Sergii
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
44. 370 Baloubet 4
G \ OS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Grandeur \ B: Kannegießer, Frank \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
45. 677 Albfuehren's Happiness
M \ DWB \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Heartbeat x Lambrusco Ask \ B: Brigit Hansen \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH
 
SUI
Steve Guerdat
46. 474 Tequila Sunrise 43
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Chalan x Acobat II \ B: Schulz, Erwin \ O: Grün, Christine
 
GER
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
47. 534 Vampire
G \ AES \ B \ 2003 \ Marome Nw x Voltaire \ B: A.p.p. Arninkhof \ O: M. Bruggink
 
NED
Gert-Jan Bruggink
48. 604 Tailormade Chaloubet
S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps
 
DEN
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
49. 526 Clarimo Ask
S \ HOLST \ SCH \ 2003 \ Clearway x Caletto II \ B: Claussen, Johann Hermann \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
SWE
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
50. 665 Chap 47
S \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Cellestial x \ B: Schmidt, Heiko \ O: Schmidt, Heinz
 
GER
Heiko Schmidt
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren
51. 418 Compagnon 9
G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Converter x For Joy \ B: Fick, Diedrich \ O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
52. 647 Fandango
G \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2003 \ Last Liberty 988 x Krocket 651 \ B: Karl-Erik Larsson \ O: Elisan AB
 
GBR
William Whitaker


prize money26.000,00 EUR
judgesRogier van Iersel
Joachim Geilfus
Kirsten Barnow