Prize of Performance Sales International

no. 8 Int. world ranking competition with one jump off (1.50 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.2

begin 14.02.2015 21:20

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 608 Balounito
G \ Old \ R \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Widolan (Willi) \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH&Co.KG
 
SWE
Nicole Persson
6.250,00 EUR 0.000.0034.83
2. 373 Brooklyn 17
G \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x \ B: Rohlfing, Wilhelm \ O: Hartmann, Dr. Jobst
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
5.000,00 EUR 0.000.0035.23
3. 22 BSC Cha Cha Cha
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Le Grand I \ B: Kastorf,Manfred \ O: Löffler,Karl-Heinz
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
3.750,00 EUR 0.000.0035.74
4. 676 Epleaser van T Heike
S \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Nabab de Reve \ B: \ O: Bonnen,Karel
 
GER
Christian Ahlmann
RV Alt Marl e.V.
2.500,00 EUR 0.000.0036.50
5. 6 Amaretas
G \ Lit.W \ B \ 2006 \ Aromats x Limozas \ B: \ O: Firestone,Bertram u.Diana
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RV Alt Marl e.V.
1.750,00 EUR 0.000.0036.65
6. 626 Allstar
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Oklund x Peter Pan \ B: W. Heymans \ O: Stephex Stables
 
DEN
Andreas Schou
1.375,00 EUR 0.000.0036.74
7. 642 Falaise de Muze
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Nabab De Reve \ B: De Brabander Joris \ O: E. Schep
 
BEL
Annelies Vorsselmans
1.000,00 EUR 0.000.0037.37
8. 90 Chaccos' Son
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III \ B: Schwenker,Wilhelm \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
750,00 EUR 0.004.0036.06
9. 536 Vita 24
M \ HOLST \ B \ 2005 \ Carinjo x Contender \ B: Roerink, Gerhard E.M. \ O: Stal het Oosterbrook BV
 
NED
Gert-Jan Bruggink
750,00 EUR 0.004.0040.04
10. 704 Tailormade Cavetta
M \ OS \ BAY \ 2003 \ Careful x Grannus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses ApS
 
DEN
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
625,00 EUR 4.00 53.59
11. 475 Carisma 109
G \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2005 \ x \ B: Züchter nicht bekannt \ O: Grün, Christine
 
GER
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
625,00 EUR 4.00 54.09
12. 95 Charlotta 25
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contini x Piano II \ B: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
625,00 EUR 4.00 55.76
total = 25.000,00 EUR
not placed
13. 135 Coolio 23
G \ Old \ \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Fugel,Theo \ O: Klatte,Victoria
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
4.00 56.13
14. 354 Cayles
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Krautwald, Winfried \ O: Krautwald, Edeltraud
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
4.00 56.26
15. 702 Challenge vd Begijnakker
G \ Z546802 \ BAY \ 2002 \ Chellano Z x Palestro vd Begijnakker \ B: Keisse Bart \ O: Bart Keisse
 
BEL
Nicola Philippaerts
4.00 57.49
16. 501 Vicky 216
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x \ B: Hack, Heinz \ O: Kalinowski, Urda
 
GER
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
4.00 57.50
17. 602 Sea Coast Atlantic
G \ SBS \ F \ 2006 \ Schilling x Aramis de la Cense \ B: SA Seigneur \ O: Sea Coast Horses- Gudrun Patteet (1
 
BEL
Gudrun Patteet
4.00 57.86
18. 550 Quality Time TN
S \ Holst \ SCH \ 2002 \ Quantum x Cantus \ B: \ O: H.J.Nijhof
 
NED
Jeroen Dubbeldam
4.00 58.02
19. 688 Clair 10
M \ Oldenburge \ BAY \ 2005 \ Couleur-Rubin x Ritual \ B: Rolfes, Alwin \ O: Rolfes, Anny
 
GER
Henry Vaske
4.00 58.28
20. 226 Lenitas 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Limbus x Cheenook \ B: Meier,Thieß \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
4.00 58.80
21. 131 Contana 3
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contact Me x Lavallo \ B: ZG Ulrich Ahlmann u.Bettina Thiel, \ O: ZG Ulrich Ahlmann u.Bettina Thiel,
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
4.00 58.90
22. 149 Crocant 3
G \ Holst \ F \ 2003 \ Chalan x Corrado I \ B: Wehlert,Sandra \ O: Kryshchenko,Sergii
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
4.00 58.99
23. 584 Sheggy
G \ HANN \ F \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I \ B: \ O: Maslov, Sergey
 
RUS
Maria Madenova
4.00 59.61
24. 408 Jackie 30
M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Argentinus x \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
4.00 59.79
25. 434 Oak Grove's Heartfelt
M \ SBS \ Df \ 2005 \ x Rubens Du Ri D'Asse \ B: S.A.Seigneur(LaFerme du)/M.Vanlange \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
 
SWE
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
5.00 60.10
26. 568 Contendra 22
M \ HANN \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Raphael \ B: Schirrmacher GbR \ O: Bridgeside Farms LLC
 
USA
Bliss Heers
8.00 55.01
27. 618 Chataga
M \ OS \ SCH \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
UKR
Cassio Rivetti
8.00 56.18
28. 634 Lu Lu 11
M \ HOLST \ SCH \ 2006 \ Contact me x Levantos II \ B: Lueders, Silke & Günter \ O: Sokolova, Valeria
 
NED
Ben Schröder
8.00 59.03
29. 636 Aragorn
G \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2002 \ American Pie x Acord II \ B: \ O: Valerija Sokolova/ Andrius Petrovas
 
RUS
Valeria Sokolova
9.00 60.07
30. 519 Quel Filou 13
G \ Bay \ SCH \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Cascavelle \ B: Siegfried Mitzel/Horse Gym 2000 Gmb \ O: Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
9.00 61.98
31. 675 Caroll 5
G \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Cardenio x \ B: Hame, Heidi \ O: Weisbauer, Gerhard,Weisbauer, Renate
 
GER
Gerrit Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
12.00 57.25
ret. 396 Carlsson 41
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Carpalo x \ B: Magens, Gerd \ O: Kruse, Friedrich A.
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
ret. 549 Vancouver
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Calvados x goodwill \ B: P En Y. de Vries, Harlingen (nl) \ O: Esra Demirsoy
 
TUR
Derin Demirsoy
ret. 493 Cony 9
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Con Air x \ B: Schröder, Kristina \ O: Lansink, Jos
 
GER
Miriam Schneider
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
ret. 695 Bengel SFN
M \ \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Jupilot x Hors la Loi II \ B: van Os \ O: Springpaardenfonds Nederland & Stal
 
NED
Chantal Regter


prize money25.000,00 EUR
judgesRogier van Iersel
Joachim Geilfus
Karen Barnow