Prize of SWN, Stadtwerke Neumünster GmbH

no. 9 Int. Speed and Handiness Competition (1.45 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 239 and 263

begin 14.02.2015 19:45

# no horse rider time
1. 377 For Cornet
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Meyer, Jens \ O: König, Leo
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
875,00 EUR 48.88
2. 389 Barco 6
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ x \ B: Wielen-Keiren, Elles van de \ O: Jauß, Marion
 
GER
Christian Ahlmann
RV Alt Marl e.V.
700,00 EUR 50.29
3. 541 Caprice 463
M \ HOLST \ B \ 2006 \ Cristo x Carpaccio \ B: Andreas Christiansen \ O: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr. u. Verwa
 
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
525,00 EUR 50.34
4. 75 Casting 3
G \ OS \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Calypso II \ B: Sarwatka,Manuel \ O: Fitschen,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
350,00 EUR 52.13
5. 275 Rarität 13
M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Equest Carnute x Lord \ B: Bernhard,Hobe \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
245,00 EUR 52.43
6. 713 Bosphorus
S \ \ BAY \ 2006 \ Cobra x Burggraaf \ B: \ O: Esra Demirsoy
 
TUR
Derin Demirsoy
193,00 EUR 52.48
7. 551 Conjurer
G \ DWB \ SCH \ 2006 \ Coronado x Royal Z I \ B: \ O: GIEBLER, Adolf
 
NED
Jeroen Dubbeldam
140,00 EUR 52.50
8. 355 Horse Gym's Kira
M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Caretino x Cassini I \ B: ZG Hansen, Markus u.Ute \ O: Mitzel, Siegfried
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
105,00 EUR 53.44
9. 82 Cayado 3
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Clearway x Calando I \ B: Mehrens,Stephanie \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
GER
Teike Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
105,00 EUR 57.57
10. 403 Bien-Aimee De La Lionne
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x \ B: Schulte-Göcking, Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: Pötter-Ullmann, Hans Dirk,Gestüt LDW
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
88,00 EUR 58.04
11. 481 Cerano 19
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cesano II x Acord II \ B: Petersen, Sönke \ O: Hennings, Reimer Detlef
 
GER
Alessa Hennings
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
88,00 EUR 58.48
12. 417 Warissa 4
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Caretino x Cassini I \ B: Andresen, Dr. Hansjörg \ O: Andresen, Dr. Hansjörg
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
88,00 EUR 59.17
total = 3.502,00 EUR
not placed
13. 145 Cracker Jack 5
S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Caretino x Lord \ B: Wieden,Angka \ O: BG Gestüt Famos / Gestüt Tasdorf,
 
GER
Philip Koch
RFV Husberg u.U.
59.67
14. 694 Bacentus
G \ Oldenburge \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
NED
Chantal Regter
60.72
15. 202 Highrise
G \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Stolzenberg x Western Star \ B: Lilje,Walter \ O: Gotham Enterprizes LLC,
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
60.77
16. 126 Collado
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Landgraf I \ B: Fleddermann,Heinz-Theo \ O: Klatte, Heinrich
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
60.92
17. 545 Cesanna
M \ Old \ SCH \ 2003 \ Cento x Centauer Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Torrey Pines Stable
 
ITA
Lorenzo de Luca
60.97
18. 21 BSC Cavity
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Caretino x Lansing \ B: Ritters,Jens \ O: Wulschner,Holger
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
63.15
19. 524 Conrad 100
G \ HOLST \ B \ 2007 \ Canto x Cartello B \ B: Rantzau, Breido Graf zu \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
 
RUS
Vladimir Beletskiy
64.84
20. 690 Chairman 20
G \ Holst \ GREY \ 2005 \ Casall x Lacapo \ B: Ziebel, Peter \ O: Ziebell, Peter
 
GER
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
66.82
21. 627 Ypsilon
G \ S.Wbl \ SCH \ 2007 \ Etrusco 1050 x Quite Easy 958 \ B: Flyinge AB \ O: Highlights AB
 
DEN
Andreas Schou
70.58
22. 686 Avion 8
G \ WESTF \ BAY \ 2001 \ Arpeggio x Potsdam \ B: Henrichmann, Norbert \ O: Grafmueller, Lars
 
GER
Andreas Ripke
70.68
23. 644 Chambertino 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Dynamo \ B: Blohm, Rolf \ O: Giebler,Adolf
 
BEL
Annelies Vorsselmans
73.72
24. 648 Mersley Chakotay
G \ AES \ SCH \ 2004 \ Mersley Mon Capatain x Centauer Z \ B: Malcom Lawton \ O: Michael Whitaker
 
GBR
William Whitaker
74.46
25. 518 Cyrus L
G \ HOLST \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Calypso II \ B: Loeffler, Werner \ O: Loeffler, Werner
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
77.21
26. 679 Concetto Son
G \ Oldenburge \ BAY \ 2004 \ Concetto x Drosseklklang II \ B: Harms Silke \ O: Fuchs Thomas
 
SUI
Steve Guerdat
79.95
ret. 609 Hip Hop
S \ S.Wbl \ B \ 1999 \ Feliciano x Electro \ B: \ O: Gunhild Persson
 
SWE
Nicole Persson
ret. 501 Vicky 216
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x \ B: Hack, Heinz \ O: Kalinowski, Urda
 
GER
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.


prize money3.502,00 EUR
judgesJoachim Geilfus
Kirsten Barnow
Rogier van Iersel