Nr. 7 Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*

Preis der VTV-Versicherungen

Beginn: 01.02.2015 14:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 73

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 14:00:00 356 Queeny 71
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Quick Nick I x Calido I \ Z: ZG Oldekop,Caren u.Dirk \ B: Thies,Heiko
 
GER
Charlott Saggau
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
2. 14:00:00 362 Quidam's Caprice M
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Calido I \ Z: Meyer,Fritz \ B: Meyer,Katrin
 
GER
Thorsten Wittenberg
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
3. 14:00:00 368 Quinterus
W \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quantum x Chamonix \ Z: Gripp,Torsten \ B: Sievers,Harm
 
GER
Harm Sievers
RFV Husberg u.U.
4. 14:00:00 371 Quintinus 2
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quinar x Corofino I \ Z: Sievers,Hans-Joachim \ B: Sievers,Tim
 
GER
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
5. 14:00:00 373 Quintus S 2
H \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2006 \ Quintero x Coronado \ Z: Schultz,Ursula \ B: Stall Madrigal,
 
GER
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
6. 14:00:00 375 Quite Right 3
W \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ QUICK STAR SF x Acord II \ Z: Stall Moorhof, \ B: Stall Moorhof,
 
BEL
Ennio Schiltz
RFV Stall Moorhof
7. 14:00:00 376 Rarität 13
S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Equest Carnute x Lord \ Z: Bernhard,Hobe \ B: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
8. 14:00:00 470 RPM Canturado
H \ Holst \ DB \ 2003 \ Canturo x Acord II \ Z: Albert,Ties Harm \ B: Radesforder Pferdemanagement GmbH,
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
9. 14:00:00 381 Scaramanga N
S \ Holst \ F \ 2002 \ Quantum x Ahorn Z \ Z: Nilsson,Uwe \ B: Nilsson,Uwe
 
DEN
Philip Loven
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
10. 14:00:00 383 Shirley 109
S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Colman x Baldini I \ Z: Ritters,Jens \ B: Bollmann,Hannelore
 
GER
Eike Bollmann-Paulsen
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
11. 14:00:00 397 Stuntman 13
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Stalypso x Metternich \ Z: Kampherbeek,Egbert \ B: Huntenburg,Thomas
 
GER
Johannes Jörke
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
12. 14:00:00 400 Sunsalve
W \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Singulord Joter x Concerto II \ Z: Siebke-Baasch,Rita \ B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,
 
GER
Dirk Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
13. 14:00:00 403 Tabea 21
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Cash and Carry x Caletto I \ Z: Tramm,Peter \ B: Tramm,Peter
 
GER
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
14. 14:00:00 405 Tequila Sunrise 43
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Chalan x Acobat II \ Z: Schulz,Erwin \ B: Grün,Christine
 
GER
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
15. 14:00:00 406 Terra K
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Classido x Locato \ Z: Hellriegel,Horst \ B: Hellriegel,Horst
 
GER
Pheline Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
16. 14:00:00 410 Toffee 8
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Carpaccio x Alcatraz \ Z: Heins,Jochen \ B: Stall Moorhof,
 
SWE
Ebba Johansson
RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
17. 14:00:00 413 Turmalin 27
H \ SWB \ B \ 2006 \ Tornesch x Landlord \ Z: Tegner,Agneta \ B: Heliotrop HB,
 
SUI
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
18. 14:00:00 416 Unique 73
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Carpalo x Calido I \ Z: Beuck,Waldemar \ B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
 
ESP
Guillermo Gonzalez-Alonso
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
19. 14:00:00 417 Unita Ask
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Caretino \ Z: Pöhlmann,Claus-Wilhelm \ B: Stutterie Ask,
 
SWE
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
20. 14:00:00 418 Unity B
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Chambertin x Capitol I \ Z: Behrends,Uwe \ B: Braunert,Britta,Behrends,Helga
 
GER
Britta Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
21. 14:00:00 420 Utah 17
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Quite Capitol x Cesano I \ Z: Strothmann,Wolfgang \ B: Strothmann,Wolfgang
 
IRL
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse eV
22. 14:00:00 422 Valerie 57
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Casco x Campione \ Z: Schaffer,Karl-Heinz \ B: Voß,Gretchen
 
GER
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
23. 14:00:00 424 Vancouver 35
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Voltaire x Zuidhorn \ Z: Clocquet-Liemberg,S. \ B: Jahr,Isabel
 
GER
Sascha Schnell
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
24. 14:00:00 425 Vanea C
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quintero x Lavall II \ Z: Croon,Dörte \ B: Ottersky,Gisela
 
GER
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
25. 14:00:00 427 Vicky 216
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Landlord \ Z: Hack,Heinz \ B: Kalinowski,Urda
 
GER
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
26. 14:00:00 428 Vienetta 6
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Caitano x Cor de la Bryere \ Z: Sager,Franz \ B: Sager,Franz
 
GER
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
27. 14:00:00 437 Whitney 351
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2003 \ Cantos x Almox Prints J \ Z: Bäumken,Klaus \ B: Levin,Jessica
 
SWE
Jessica Lewin
RV Breitenburg e.V.
28. 14:00:00 440 Wielka
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Candillo \ Z: Steuer,Lothar \ B: Steuer,Lothar
 
GER
Inke Steuer
PS Granderheide e.V.
29. 14:00:00 446 Wonka 5
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Caretino x Contender \ Z: Schacht,Ernst \ B: Allwörden,Manfred von
 
DEN
Sashia Astrup Jensen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
30. 14:00:00 448 Wyomi 26
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Landos x Fernando \ Z: ZG Clausen,Hans-Peter u.Margaret \ B: ZG Clausen,Hans-Peter u.Margaret
 
GER
Jürgen Glindkamp
RFV Mildstedt u.U.
31. 14:00:00 462 Zypria M
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Con Air x Coriano \ Z: Matthiessen,Friedrich \ B: Matthiessen,Karl-Friedrich
 
GER
Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen
RV Süderholm e.V.
32. 14:00:00 2 Acanthya
S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Adlantico As x Argentinus \ Z: Hart,Thomas \ B: Orschel,Cassandra
 
GER
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
33. 14:00:00 10 Alcassina
S \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Alcatraz x Rembrandt \ Z: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin \ B: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin
 
GER
Jule Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
34. 14:00:00 31 Annalotta
S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Armitage x Ramino \ Z: Bockhorst,Josef \ B: Hartmann Dr.,Jobst
 
GER
Sarah Ander
RV Breitenburg e.V.
35. 14:00:00 38 Arielle 328
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2003 \ Acorado I x Garibaldi II \ Z: Badenhoop-Clausen,Cord \ B: Kisse,Manuela
 
AZ
Manuela Kisse
RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
36. 14:00:00 54 Cabosse
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Colman x Lorentin I \ Z: Carstensen,Gerd \ B: Johannsen,Stephan
 
GER
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
37. 14:00:00 109 Cäsa
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contendro I x Godehard \ Z: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef \ B: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef
 
GER
Claas Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
38. 14:00:00 59 Cajano TH
W \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Barnaul xx \ Z: Thiede,Anne-Christine \ B: Thiede ,Betrieb
 
GER
Jan Meves
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
39. 14:00:00 93 Carena 11
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Corrado I x Alcatraz \ Z: Schaffer,Karl-Heinz \ B: Voß,Gretchen
 
GER
Miriam Schneider
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
40. 14:00:00 94 Carentus
H \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Caretino x Calido I \ Z: Rathmann,Herbert \ B: Rathmann,Herbert
 
GER
Stefan Jensen
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
41. 14:10:00 106 Carrera 56
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2007 \ Carthago x Achill-Libero H \ Z: Kleef,M. van \ B: BG Bentzer u. Sanny,
 
SWE
Ulrika Sanny
RC Damp e.V.
42. 14:10:00 107 Cartani 4
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Carthago x Landgraf I \ Z: von Rönne ,Sören \ B: von Rönne ,Sören
 
DEN
Charlotte von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
43. 14:10:00 123 Cassilux
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cassini I x Lux \ Z: Kühl,Kersten \ B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
 
ESP
Alejandro Merli Soler
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
44. 14:10:00 135 Cayado 3
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Clearway x Calando I \ Z: Mehrens,Stephanie \ B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
GER
Teike Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
45. 14:10:00 140 Cazell
H \ DWB \ Db \ 2006 \ Casino x Aston \ Z: Rikde,Margrethe \ B: Stall Aabo,
 
DEN
Michael Aabo
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
46. 14:10:00 149 Cerano 19
W \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cesano II x Acord II \ Z: Petersen,Sönke \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
 
GER
Alessa Hennings
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
47. 14:10:00 158 Chalano
W \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Chalan x Cambridge \ Z: Thiess,Klaus Werner \ B: Thiess,Klaus Werner
 
GER
Harm Christoph David
RV Badendorf
48. 14:10:00 159 Chalayan
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Chalan x Caligula I \ Z: Rathjen,Hans Peter \ B: Rathjen,Hans Peter
 
GER
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
49. 14:10:00 162 Chapeau - Claque
W \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cormint x Lantaan \ Z: Hoffmann,Susanne \ B: Rahlf,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
50. 14:10:00 173 Chicassino
W \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Chicago Z x Alcatraz \ Z: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin \ B: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin
 
GER
John Walther
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
51. 14:10:00 175 Chijioke
H \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Casall x Contender \ Z: Lehmann,Daniel \ B: Weck,Nina,Weck,Philip
 
SUI
Nina Weck
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
52. 14:10:00 183 Christian 25
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cartani x Lord Liberty \ Z: von Rönne ,Sören \ B: von Rönne ,Sören
 
GER
Sören von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
53. 14:10:00 219 Con Cammino
H \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Contender x Cambridge \ Z: Bockhold,Gerd \ B: Schmolling,Rena,Bockhold,Gerd
 
GER
Thomas Lehmann
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
54. 14:10:00 221 Con Roi
W \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Con Capitol x Pablo \ Z: Wilkens,Wilke \ B: Sundstein,Birgit
 
GER
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
55. 14:10:00 222 Concept 8
W \ SWB \ B \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Chess \ Z: Dyrssen,Conny \ B: Dyrssen,Conny
 
GER
Björn Behrend
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
56. 14:10:00 226 Connor 37
W \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Colman x Silvester \ Z: Jacobs,Uwe \ B: Knutti,Jörg
 
GER
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
57. 14:10:00 234 Contigo 35
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Contender x Latouro \ Z: Wolf,Bernd \ B: Fromberger Zucht-u.Sportpferde GmbH,Kliewer,Mischa
 
GER
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
58. 14:10:00 467 Cookie 52
S \ Hann \ DF \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Grannus \ Z: Kuper, Josef \ B: Sandmann, Hermann-Josef
 
GER
Andreas Theurer
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
59. 14:10:00 252 Corin 3
H \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Capitol I \ Z: Peters,Hans Jacob \ B: Laue,Jürgen
 
GER
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
60. 14:10:00 262 Cracker Jack 5
H \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Caretino x Lord \ Z: Wieden,Angka \ B: BG Gestüt Famos / Gestüt Tasdorf,
 
GER
Philip Koch
RFV Husberg u.U.
61. 14:10:00 265 Cristo 6
H \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Carano x Grundyman xx \ Z: Sievers,Klaus \ B: Sievers,Klaus
 
GER
Corinna Schneider
RV Süderlügum e.V.
62. 14:10:00 268 Crystal Clear
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Clearway x Capo \ Z: Ratjen,Christine \ B: Herzog,Dennis
 
GER
Dennis Herzog
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
63. 14:10:00 270 Cupido 66
W \ Old \ Df \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Landsieger I \ Z: Reöfzaad,Maike \ B: Thölke,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Sven Thölke
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
64. 14:10:00 291 GK Capone
H \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Casall x Caletto II \ Z: Kummetz Manfred/Gestüt Kriseby, \ B: Kummetz Manfred/Gestüt Kriseby,
 
SLO
Jan Vehar
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
65. 14:10:00 294 Goja 27
W \ BWP \ F \ 2006 \ Wandor v.d.Mispelaere x Palestro van de Begijnakker \ Z: Koen,Vereecke \ B: Fitschen ,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
66. 14:10:00 300 Hof Schretstakens Silja
S \ OS \ Db \ 2003 \ Chambertin x Silvestre \ Z: Meyer,Jens-Wilhelm \ B: Schröder,Christian
 
GER
Frederike Staack
PS Granderheide e.V.
67. 14:10:00 305 La Pasion de Caballo Ulika
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Colman x Contender \ Z: Kröger,Peter \ B: Penzlin,Lothar
 
GER
Evi Penzlin
RV Breitenburg e.V.
68. 14:10:00 307 La-Emotion
S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Le Primeur x Espri \ Z: ZG Pfeiffer,Familie \ B: Tiedemann,Matthias
 
GER
Peter Rathjen
RV Breitenburg e.V.
69. 14:10:00 309 Landstreicher 36
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Lansing x Contago \ Z: Darkow,Gudrun \ B: Nissen,Peter-Jürgen
 
GER
Sören Nissen
Reit- u.Fahrverein Sörup eV
70. 14:10:00 319 Lightness 12
H \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Lucky Light x Ladinos \ Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich \ B: Konopka,Alexandra,Konopka,Tanja
 
GER
Alexandra Konopka
RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
71. 14:10:00 337 Nora 477
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Nekton x Carvallo BB \ Z: Junger,Hansjörg \ B: Junger,Niels
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
72. 14:10:00 339 Octavia 19
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 1999 \ Calido I x Acord II \ Z: Rieper,Rudolf \ B: Bremer,Sabine
 
GER
Sabine Bremer
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
73. 14:10:00 346 Pineda 2
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2000 \ Alcatraz x Loutano \ Z: Kummutat,Horst \ B: Boer,Jakob de
 
GER
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.


Geldpreis1.500,00 EUR
RichterHans-Juergen Lange
Hans-Helmuth Sievers