Nr. 19/1 Springprüfung Kl. L

Preis: Olympic Auto GmbH, 9x in Schleswig-Holstein, Westerrönfeld
1. Abteilung 0-48 Ranglistenpunkte

Beginn: 13.06.2015 12:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 27

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 12:30:00 651 Clover Hill 7
W \ ISH \ B \ 2006 \ Lux x Clover Hill \ Z: Carr,Laura \ B: Kyburz,Selina
 
SUI
Selina Kyburz
Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg
2. 12:30:00 1306 Piririka
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2000 \ Esteban xx x Camaro \ Z: Röhling,Dörte \ B: Röhling,Dörte
 
GER
Dörte Röhling
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
3. 12:30:00 1364 Quintana 25
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Quintero x Edelmann \ Z: Stelter,Bodo \ B: Peters Dr.,Helge Erik
 
GER
Lea Carstensen
Rantrumer RV e.V.
4. 12:30:00 1416 Rosaja S
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Ramiro's Bube x Maifuerst \ Z: Spaht,Katharina \ B: Spaht,Katharina
 
GER
Vivien Voß
PRFV Borghorsterhütten e.V.
5. 12:30:00 1462 Sidney 125
S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Coronado x Ariadus \ Z: Willrodt,Kurt \ B: Treimer,Birte
 
GER
Märtha-Louise Neeth
RV Preetz u.U.e.V.
6. 12:30:00 1593 Viola 262
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Carinjo x Alcatraz \ Z: Wulf,Edeltraut \ B: Grzybowski,Horst
 
GER
Kimberly Peters
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
7. 12:30:00 1631 Wodan IX
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Karandasj (Kastor) x Voltaire \ Z: ZG Stal Rombouts, \ B: Koller,Patricia
 
GER
Femke Schulz
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
8. 12:30:00 1638 Wunschkind 22
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calato x Contender \ Z: David,Eggert \ B: Cammas,Veronique
 
GER
Ann-Christin Villnow
RG Landgraben e.V.
9. 12:30:00 1644 Zalina 3
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Nekton x Capriccio \ Z: Rohwer,Claus \ B: Pernot,Bente
 
GER
Bente Pernot
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
10. 12:30:00 1675 Zyrelyka
S \ Dt.Pf \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Cyper Space x Marmor \ Z: Bockmann,Kay \ B: Simon,Kim-Mayline
 
GER
Torben Brandenburg
Schubyer RV
11. 12:30:00 6 Acapella 23
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Calido I x Capitol I \ Z: Wagner,Udo \ B: Wagner,Udo
 
GER
Johanna Wagner
Koseler RV e.V.
12. 12:30:00 20 Aimee 130
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cassini I x Con Air \ Z: Bock,Hans Detlef \ B: Bock,Hans Detlef
 
GUA
Diane Marie Soto Benitez
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
13. 12:30:00 42 Alkasan
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Alboretto x Coriander \ Z: Bansemer,Frank \ B: Weichbrodt,Lukas
 
GER
Lukas Weichbrodt
ReitSF Looper Holz eV
14. 12:30:00 95 Astina 11
S \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ As di Villagana x Stakkato \ Z: Voigt-Hopmann,Martina \ B: Petersen,Doris
 
GER
Doris Petersen
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
15. 12:30:00 124 Baliska von Ludwigsburg
S \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2000 \ Basilisk x Fiesco xx \ Z: Carl,Kurt-Jürgen \ B: Schmidt,Lea Marlina
 
GER
Lea Marlina Schmidt
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
16. 12:30:00 155 Bella Calazia
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Calazio I x Contendro I \ Z: Vollstedt,Maren \ B: Neukam,Ines
 
GER
Julia Greve
RFV Felm u.U.e.V.
17. 12:30:00 457 Cat CR
S \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2007 \ Coriano x Looping \ Z: Clausen,Georg \ B: Beil,Alexandra
 
GER
Alexandra Beil
RV Aukrug e.V
18. 12:30:00 647 Clooney KS
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cormint x Corrado I \ Z: Struck,Klaus \ B: Bade,Rebecca
 
GER
Jörn Biemann
RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
19. 12:30:00 755 Coralo
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Corrado I x Lonzo \ Z: Matz,Jochen \ B: Ziesmann,Anna
 
GER
Anna Ziesmann
RG St.Hubertus Raisdorf
20. 12:30:00 1738 Cyper's Claus
W \ -n.gefunde \ SCHI \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Johanna Hornemann
RFV Bellevue Kl.Bennebek e.V
21. 12:30:00 923 Enrico 211
W \ Holst \ B \ 1997 \ Exorbitant xx x Campione \ Z: Bolln,Erich \ B: Töwe,Amrei Madlin
 
GER
Amrei Madlin Töwe
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
22. 12:30:00 964 Gillien Grace
S \ Trak. \ R \ 2001 \ Kasparow x Langata Express xx \ Z: Koch,Wolfgang \ B: Clemens,Anja
 
GER
Julia Clemens
RV Schwentinental eV
23. 12:30:00 1075 L'acorada
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Acorado I x Contender \ Z: Hrnciar,Vladimir \ B: Wulf,Christoph
 
GER
Christoph Wulf
RFV Husberg u.U.
24. 12:30:00 1097 Lateran S
W \ Holst \ B \ 1998 \ Linaro x Romino \ Z: Sadowski,Wolfgang \ B: Sadowski,Wolfgang
 
GER
Sue Fox
RG Landgraben e.V.
25. 12:30:00 1155 Little Lion 26
W \ DR \ B \ 2002 \ Cinzano x Nightfire \ Z: Scheller,Tanya \ B: Kupferschmidt,Julia
 
GER
Julia Kupferschmidt
RG Augustenhof e.V
26. 12:30:00 682 Colvados
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Colman x Quo Vados I \ Z: Haack,Joachim \ B: Haack,Joachim
 
SUI
Selina Kyburz
Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg
27. 12:30:00 1218 Minou 124
S \ DR \ Df \ 2008 \ Highlander x Nightfire \ Z: Ruhe,Cerrin \ B: Ruhe,Cerrin
 
GER
Luisa Ruhe
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterHans-Juergen Lange
Klaus Göttsche-Götze