Nr. 27/2 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Preis des Christian Bahrenburg, Schneverdingen
1-49 RLP

Beginn: 25.07.2015 11:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 21

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 719 Dr. Ed von Schleck
W \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Drosselklang II x Watzmann \ Z: Sander,Walter \ B: Reddig,Carmen
 
GER
Julia Reese
RSG Wiedenhof
2. 754 Elena 128
S \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Embassy I x Sendbote \ Z: Balsam,Leon \ B: Wäger,Heide
 
GER
Heide Wäger
RV Schneverdingen
3. 997 La Luna 176
S \ Hann \ B \ 1998 \ Laptop x Sherlock Holmes \ Z: Quast,Rudolf \ B: Lubina,Christiane
 
GER
Nele Lubina
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
4. 1601 Waredo 4
H \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ White Star x Argentan I \ Z: Weiß,Eckbert \ B: Weiß,Eckbert
 
GER
Eckbert Weiß
RFV Soltau
5. 33 Altefeld's Laeticia
S \ Dt.Pf \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Lindbergh x Herzzauber \ Z: Gestüt Altefeld/Manfred Graf, \ B: Brüggemann,Anna
 
GER
Anna Brüggemann
RFV Nordheide e.V.
6. 59 Ariane von Leist
S \ Meckl. \ F \ 1997 \ Adriano x Grannenstolz \ Z: ZG Spierling,Armin u.Elke \ B: Schulte Dr.,Annette
 
GER
Marisa Schröder
RVoV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V.
7. 184 Call me Carlchen 2
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Cassus x Argentinus \ Z: Brand,Johannes \ B: Seiler,Theresa
 
GER
Theresa Seiler
RV Alvern
8. 209 Canice 4
S \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Carenzo x Watzmann \ Z: Bock,Tanja \ B: Engelken,Maren,Engelken,Tristan
 
GER
Tristan Engelken
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
9. 225 Capris Classics
H \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Clintord I x Zoellner xx \ Z: Wahler,Burkhard \ B: Feldmann,Helmut
 
GER
Laura-Aileen Winzer
RV Wägerhof von 1980
10. 261 Carla 178
S \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Clinton I x Heraldik xx \ Z: Neuberg Dr.,Gerd-Olaf \ B: Haroska,Christoph,Haroska,Charlotte
 
GER
Charlotte Haroska
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
11. 325 Castello 198
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cassus x Calido I \ Z: Schubert,Hans-Werner \ B: Schmidt,Karin
 
GER
Lina Schmidt
RV Alvern
12. 326 Castello 201
H \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Barnaul xx \ Z: Thiede,Anne-Christine \ B: Prendel,Rene
 
GER
Desiree Schäfer
RV Schneverdingen
13. 409 Cheyenne 1029
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Cosimo x Carthago \ Z: Molenaers,Theo \ B: Eutert,Silke
 
GER
Silke Eutert
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
14. 565 Corradina 5
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Spartan \ Z: Ostermeier,Fritz \ B: Ueberschär,Annika
 
GER
Annika Ueberschär
RFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V.
15. 568 Corroman
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Grundyman xx \ Z: Flick,Katrin \ B: Jenutt,Georg
 
GER
Elleen Jenutt
RFV Hittfeld u.U. e.V.
16. 1003 Lacalido NL
W \ Dt.Pf \ Db \ 2004 \ Calido I x Lambada \ Z: Lippka - Mönnich,Nicole \ B: Heymann,Henrike
 
GER
Malina Brandes
RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V.
17. 1102 Little Lady 217
S \ DSP \ B \ 2005 \ Lord Romadour x Good Line \ Z: Dunkel,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Knoll,Antonia
 
GER
Antonia Knoll
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
18. 1176 Montana 636
S \ Meckl. \ DbkaS \ 2005 \ Mato Grosso x Azurino \ Z: Zengel, Adolf \ B: Bamberger, Dr. Heiner
 
GER
Heiner Bamberger Dr.
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
19. 1272 Qualifly
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quebec x Ramirado \ Z: Rumohr,Casper von \ B: Bomberg,Yfke Malin
 
GER
Svenja Bomberg
RFV Paterhof e. V.
20. 1011 Lady Loop
S \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Lloyds x Walldorf I \ Z: Willenbrink,Margarete \ B: Petrich,Tanja
 
GER
Julia Reese
RSG Wiedenhof
21. 1427 Santana 761
W \ Pony o.R \ B \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Tödter,Ernst August
 
GER
Marlen Tödter
RV Wägerhof von 1980


RichterFriedrich Sievers
Jürgen Mund