Prize donated by Matthaes Medien GmbH & Co. KG, Stuttgart
no. 11 Int. competition (1.40 m)
CSI2* - 1st Qualifier Medium Tour, FEI Art. 238.2.1
begin: 06.08.2015 17:00
competitors: 57
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 28 | Apsara M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Ephebe For Ever x Calido I \ B: Dörnberg,Susanne von \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC, |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
2. | 378 | Diablesse HI M \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Corea x Lavall I \ B: Hiller,Albrecht \ O: Hiller,Albrecht |
GER |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
3. | 262 | Coco Chanell 15 M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Quality Boy \ B: Ladendorf,Uwe \ O: Ladendorf,Uwe |
GRE |
Angelos Touloupis Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
4. | 319 | Cum Laude 5 S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cayetano L x Pilot \ B: Bente,Fritz \ O: Grashorn,Gerald |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
5. | 771 | Pia Pacelli N M \ Hann \ R \ 2000 \ Pius Paccelli x Goldcup \ B: Niebuhr,Holger \ O: Neumann-Glienewinkel,Marion |
GER |
Christian Glienewinkel RFV Nienburg e. V. |
6. | 653 | Lasco 29 G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Laptop x Acord II \ B: Temmen,Franz \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
7. | 271 | Con Color G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Con Air \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Bergmann,Ulrike |
GER |
Hergen Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
8. | 1131 | Apatshe B G \ Bay \ BSche \ 2005 \ Acasino B x Leviano \ B: Aigner, Günter \ O: All.To.Il.Palazzettto di Marzotto |
GER |
Tobias Thoenes RV von Bredow Keppeln |
9. | 1141 | Tailormade Chaloubet S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps |
DEN |
Sören Pedersen TG Wohlde e.V. |
10. | 1080 | Cador 5 S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Catoki x Landor S \ B: Sosath, Gerd \ O: Sosath, Gerd |
GER |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
11. | 788 | Quality 9 S \ Holst \ Db \ 1999 \ Quinar x Lantaan \ B: Jacobsen,Jürgen \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Gerd Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
12. | 206 | Chadiator S \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Charity x Radiator \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Mathis Schwentker RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
13. | 208 | Chamira 4 M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Bastian Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
14. | 861 | Sadesso G \ OS \ Schi \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
15. | 1211 | Chardonnay 69 S \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Casall x Lovari \ B: Trieschmann, Gisbert \ O: Stal Horn B.V. |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
16. | 82 | Bestinov v.L. M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2006 \ Ustinov x Indorado \ B: Leur,B. van \ O: Gkouskova,Anna |
ITA |
Andre Sakakini RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
17. | 811 | Quick-Step 9 G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quinar x Aloube Z \ B: ZG Jessen,Carl-Adolf u.Manfred \ O: Snoek,Hendrik,Jessen,Manfred |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
18. | 868 | Salto de Fee G \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Faschingsprinz \ B: Hofschröer,Ernst \ O: Hofschröer-Teelen,Ans |
GER |
Hilmar Meyer Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
19. | 140 | Capo 22 S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Polydor \ B: Nixdorf,Renate \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, |
GER |
Kai Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
20. | 1172 | Pikeur Lux G \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Lancer III x \ B: Schulte, Gustav \ O: Brinkmann, Wolfgang |
GER |
Markus Brinkmann RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
21. | 80 | Bengel SFN M \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Jupilot x Hors la Loi II \ B: \ O: Springpaardenfonds Nederland & Stal |
NED |
Chantal Regter |
22. | 1054 | Zidane 19 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Gentleman x Achill-Libero H \ B: Hoorn,G. \ O: Elwyn Invest & Finance Corp. , |
GER |
Karl Brocks RV Waltrop e.V. |
23. | 604 | Huub G \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Wandor v.d.Mispelaere x Gottwald \ B: Huele,Jozef van \ O: Brunken,Ingo |
GER |
Hartwig Rohde RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
24. | 506 | Filigra 2 M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Fighting Alpha x Calido I \ B: Broka,Peter \ O: Ross,Oliver |
GER |
Oliver Ross RV Aller-Weser |
25. | 1181 | For Asgard G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ For Edition I x Acord II \ B: Meinke,Klaus \ O: Muente GbR,Antje u.Patricio |
SLO |
Patricio Muente RV Schneverdingen |
26. | 1222 | Limonchello NT S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Caletto x Calido I \ B: Nagel-Tornau, Peter \ O: Nagel-Tornau, Peter |
GER |
Christian Kukuk ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
27. | 822 | Quinnus II S \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Grannus \ B: Breher,Georg \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
28. | 1074 | Calvilot G \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG |
GER |
Andreas Kreuzer RTG Silberberghof |
29. | 1151 | Equus Echo G \ AUS \ B \ 2005 \ Vivant x Calvaro Z \ B: \ O: Brown, Rod |
AUS |
Jessica Brown |
30. | 315 | Crossing Jordan 2 G \ SAnha \ Schi \ 2002 \ Cardenio x Jupiter II \ B: Albrecht,Jürgen \ O: Hinz,Alexander |
GER |
Alexander Hinz RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. |
31. | 765 | Perigueux S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Perpignon x Stakkato \ B: Jacobs Dr.,Karl-Otto \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, |
GER |
Eva Bitter RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
32. | 810 | Quick Step 53 M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pontifex \ B: ZG Fockenberg,Norbert u.Petra \ O: Gröning,Ralf |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
33. | 170 | Casimir L G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cayetano L x Cosinus B \ B: Ligges,Kai \ O: K.M.D. Samorin, |
RUS |
Sergey Khomashko RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
34. | 1197 | Athena M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Gentleman x Lennard \ B: \ O: Chloe,Reid |
USA |
Chloe Reid |
35. | 722 | Miss Cortina M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Contender x Langenhagen \ B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ O: Bergmann,Ulrike |
GER |
Esther Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
36. | 1086 | Codex 22 S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Consolidator x \ B: Champions Home Ltd. \ O: Jürgen Fitschen & Janne Meyer |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
37. | 577 | Goldstar 34 G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Goldfever I x Voltaire \ B: Kamphorst,Arend \ O: Jost,Sabine |
GER |
Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
38. | 1212 | Contador 23 S \ Hann \ DB \ 2007 \ Converter x Ferragamo \ B: Zur Lage,Johannes \ O: Kachelhoffer,Johann |
RSA |
Johan Kachelhoffer Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
39. | 910 | Sheila 329 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Clinton I x Bachus \ B: Rönne ,Sören von \ O: Verhaagh,Familie,Verhaagh,Mandes |
GER |
Enrico Süßenbach RFV Isernhagen |
40. | 209 | Chamonix 48 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Landadel \ B: Dulle,Karen \ O: Glanemann,Christian |
GER |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
41. | 77 | Belony G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Raphael \ B: Kothe,Thomas \ O: Kothe,Dietmar |
ITA |
Michael Cristofoletti RFV Greven e.V. |
42. | 1228 | B Men G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Oklund x Fedor (Klimax) \ B: Donkers,J.A.C. \ O: Schockemöhle,Vivien,Donkers,Paul |
ITA |
Emanuele Camilli ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
43. | 899 | Seal 5 S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Rebel Z I \ B: Wilting,Jens \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Josef-Jonas Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
44. | 244 | Ciros G \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Cristo x Carracci \ B: ZG Diez,Markus u.Leonhard \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, |
GER |
Nina Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
45. | 22 | Amicus 40 G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Askari x Gimpel \ B: Rittscher,Jutta \ O: Ghassemieh,Rosro |
GER |
Bernd Rubarth RV Sottrum u. Umg. |
46. | 1232 | La Calido G \ Rhld \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Lancer x Calido I \ B: Schult, Hermann \ O: Schult, Tobias |
JPN |
Tadahiro Hayashi Japan |
47. | 1256 | La Bostella 14 M \ OS \ SCHWB \ 2007 \ Lazio x Cordalme Z \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Kramp,Lucie |
AUS |
Thomas McDermott |
48. | 1122 | Weihrauch CR M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cristo 5 x Caretino 2 \ B: Clausen, Georg \ O: Hartmann,Margrete |
NOR |
Margrethe Hartmann |
49. | 1236 | Lady Capitol M \ Holst \ DB \ 2002 \ Lancer II x Capitol I \ B: Thormählen,Harm \ O: Zhu,Mei Mei |
CHN |
Mei Mei Zhu ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
50. | 1189 | Concord 60 G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Aljano \ B: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret \ O: European Youngsters |
GER |
Karin Ernsting RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
51. | 954 | Stalypso's Prints G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Almox Prints J \ B: Borgmann,Norbert \ O: Beekhuis,Celine |
GER |
Celine Beekhuis FRG Krummhörn e.V. |
52. | 163 | Caruso 485 G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassus x Zacharias \ B: ZG Friebe u.Schoolmann,Siegfried u. \ O: Hauschild,Renate |
GER |
Lennert Hauschild RV Sittensen u.U. |
53. | 265 | Cold Case 2 G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Koester,Hermann \ O: Bremicker,Maximilian |
GER |
Maximilian Bremicker RG Hausdorp |
54. | 743 | Oak Grove's Beyrouth M \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Caspar x Burggraaf \ B: Eurocommerce Promotie, \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
55. | 1204 | Luigi 236 G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Madison \ B: Kappert, Jopie \ O: Wulff, Volker |
GER |
Jan-Phillipp Weichert RS Bippen e.V. |
56. | 796 | Qubo G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x Caretino \ B: Sievers,Harm \ O: Stall Moorhof, |
GER |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
57. | 961 | Starrio G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Rio Branco \ B: Schubert,Hans-Werner \ O: Welzel,Frank |
GER |
Angelique Rüsen RV Hof Ruppertsmühle Sinn e.V. |
prize money | 1.000,00 EUR |
judges | Rob Hatzmann Peter-Jürgen Nissen Carsten Rotermund |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |