Herrmann Dittmers Gedächtnis-Preis, Verden
no. 17 Int. speed and handiness competition (1.40 m)
CSI2* - FEI Art. 239/263
begin: 08.08.2015 12:00
competitors: 38
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 154 | Carlina 24 M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Caretino x Corofino I \ B: Thedens,Volker \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
2. | 1198 | Codarco G \ ISH \ B \ 2007 \ Darco x Orame \ B: \ O: Chloe,Reid |
USA |
Chloe Reid |
3. | 268 | Comanche 28 S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC, |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
4. | 1080 | Cador 5 S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Catoki x Landor S \ B: Sosath, Gerd \ O: Sosath, Gerd |
GER |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
5. | 1269 | Quiro de Berlandois G \ Ausl. \ B \ 2004 \ Luccianno x \ B: \ O: Khomashko,Sergey |
GRE |
Angelos Touloupis Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
6. | 1221 | Cornwall 13 S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x \ B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH |
GER |
Christian Kukuk ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
7. | 1146 | Firth of Lorne S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Stakkato \ B: Rölleke, Meinolf \ O: Rölleke, Meinolf |
GER |
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. |
8. | 291 | Copperfield 40 G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Drosselklang II \ B: Huntemann,Gaby \ O: Huntemann,Friedrich-Wilhelm |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
9. | 208 | Chamira 4 M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Bastian Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
10. | 1088 | Cellagon Corray G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Caretino x Corrado I \ B: Meyer, Friedrich \ O: Meyer, Friedrich |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
11. | 1228 | B Men G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Oklund x Fedor (Klimax) \ B: Donkers,J.A.C. \ O: Schockemöhle,Vivien,Donkers,Paul |
ITA |
Emanuele Camilli ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
12. | 1290 | Quilando S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Quintender x Landadel \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Stal Nijboer |
NED |
Chantal Regter |
13. | 1151 | Equus Echo G \ AUS \ B \ 2005 \ Vivant x Calvaro Z \ B: \ O: Brown, Rod |
AUS |
Jessica Brown |
14. | 1188 | Mustax Amity M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Aloube Z x Capitol I \ B: Rathjen, Klaus \ O: Hof Herding |
GER |
Karin Ernsting RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
15. | 1256 | La Bostella 14 M \ OS \ SCHWB \ 2007 \ Lazio x Cordalme Z \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Kramp,Lucie |
AUS |
Thomas McDermott |
16. | 882 | Savoy 51 G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Lordanos \ B: Wehrs,Eitel \ O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich |
GER |
Josef-Jonas Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
17. | 951 | Stalido G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Calido I \ B: Bosse,Renate \ O: Jordan,Eberhard |
GER |
Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
18. | 914 | Siberius 3 S \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Rueda,Edgar Sandoval |
ECU |
Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz |
19. | 1211 | Chardonnay 69 S \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Casall x Lovari \ B: Trieschmann, Gisbert \ O: Stal Horn B.V. |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
20. | 140 | Capo 22 S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Polydor \ B: Nixdorf,Renate \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, |
GER |
Kai Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
21. | 722 | Miss Cortina M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Contender x Langenhagen \ B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ O: Bergmann,Ulrike |
GER |
Esther Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
22. | 163 | Caruso 485 G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassus x Zacharias \ B: ZG Friebe u.Schoolmann,Siegfried u. \ O: Hauschild,Renate |
GER |
Lennert Hauschild RV Sittensen u.U. |
23. | 271 | Con Color G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Con Air \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Bergmann,Ulrike |
GER |
Hergen Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
24. | 190 | Cendiamo G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Centadel x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Mathis Schwentker RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
25. | 1212 | Contador 23 S \ Hann \ DB \ 2007 \ Converter x Ferragamo \ B: Zur Lage,Johannes \ O: Kachelhoffer,Johann |
RSA |
Johan Kachelhoffer Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
26. | 1072 | Gala D M \ BWP \ F \ 2006 \ Cicero Z x Cascadeur \ B: Didden, Luc \ O: Schwabe, Henry |
GER |
Andreas Kreuzer RTG Silberberghof |
27. | 1054 | Zidane 19 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Gentleman x Achill-Libero H \ B: Hoorn,G. \ O: Elwyn Invest & Finance Corp. , |
GER |
Karl Brocks RV Waltrop e.V. |
28. | 244 | Ciros G \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Cristo x Carracci \ B: ZG Diez,Markus u.Leonhard \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, |
GER |
Nina Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
29. | 961 | Starrio G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Rio Branco \ B: Schubert,Hans-Werner \ O: Welzel,Frank |
GER |
Angelique Rüsen RV Hof Ruppertsmühle Sinn e.V. |
30. | 378 | Diablesse HI M \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Corea x Lavall I \ B: Hiller,Albrecht \ O: Hiller,Albrecht |
GER |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
31. | 110 | Calanda 45 M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Calato x Landgraf I \ B: Lohse,Hans-Hinrich \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
32. | 1077 | Lady Lordana M \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Landor S \ B: Sosath, Gerd \ O: Sosath, Gerd |
GER |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
33. | 1083 | Grace 319 M \ Thuer \ F \ 2002 \ Armitage x \ B: Nölken, Ulrich \ O: Fitschen, Jürgen,Meyer, Janne-Friederike |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
34. | 771 | Pia Pacelli N M \ Hann \ R \ 2000 \ Pius Paccelli x Goldcup \ B: Niebuhr,Holger \ O: Neumann-Glienewinkel,Marion |
GER |
Christian Glienewinkel RFV Nienburg e. V. |
35. | 861 | Sadesso G \ OS \ Schi \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
36. | 1197 | Athena M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Gentleman x Lennard \ B: \ O: Chloe,Reid |
USA |
Chloe Reid |
37. | 1289 | Atlanta 541 M \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Achill-Libero H \ B: Keulen, M. \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
38. | 788 | Quality 9 S \ Holst \ Db \ 1999 \ Quinar x Lantaan \ B: Jacobsen,Jürgen \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Gerd Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
prize money | 4.000,00 EUR |
judges | Rob Hatzmann Peter-Jürgen Nissen Carsten Rotermund |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |