Prize donated by ShoppingWelt Dodenhof, Posthausen

no. 20 Int. competition in two phases (1.40 m)
CSIYH* - Final Youngster Tour, FEI Art. 274.5.3

begin 08.08.2015 13:45

# no horse rider phase 1
penalties
phase 2
penalties

time
1. 105 Cadora
M \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Catoki x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Gerd Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
375,00 EUR 0.000.0024.80
2. 1296 Canani S
M \ Brdbg \ F \ 2008 \ Chacco Blue x Quattro B \ B: Bernd Schiele GbR \ O: Meyer, Ulrike & Hilmar Meyer Sportp
 
GRE
Angelos Touloupis
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
300,00 EUR 0.000.0025.53
3. 1174 Pikeur Dylon
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carry \ B: Ohlsen, Gerhard \ O: Brinkmann, Wolfgang
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
225,00 EUR 0.000.0027.82
4. 1286 Such is Life
G \ Hann \ SCHWB \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Natiello xx \ B: Eckardt,Dietmar \ O: Reitstall Argelith Bitter GbR,
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
150,00 EUR 0.000.0027.84
5. 1159 Lady Lamour 2
M \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Grandeur \ B: Winkeler, Wilhelm \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
105,00 EUR 0.000.0031.70
6. 1205 Cool Blue Diamond
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clarimo x Carolus I \ B: Wiesner, Udo \ O: Mulla, Annabelle,Mulla, Maria-Katharina
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
83,00 EUR 0.004.0025.90
7. 313 Crizz
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Caretino x Cassini II \ B: Landsberger,Birgit \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
60,00 EUR 0.004.0026.73
8. 239 Cicero Bareliere Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2008 \ Cicero Z x Concorde \ B: \ O: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Mathis Schwentker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
45,00 EUR 0.004.0026.93
9. 1209 Aspen 22
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Abke x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: Winkeler, Alois \ O: Klaas, Hermann
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
45,00 EUR 0.004.0029.44
10. 1284 Tailormade Gangster
G \ DWB \ F \ 2008 \ Godsend du Reverdy x Voltaire \ B: \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps
 
DEN
Sören Pedersen
TG Wohlde e.V.
38,00 EUR 0.008.0029.53
11. 971 Strombuli
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
38,00 EUR 4.00 43.12
12. 1006 Uthello
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Uccello x Conteur \ B: Badenhoop,Claudia \ O: Köhler,Wilfried,Schultz,Peter
 
GER
Bernd Rubarth
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
38,00 EUR 4.00 44.02
total = 1.502,00 EUR
not placed
13. 322 Curonia
M \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Clinton II x Calvaro Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Nijboer,Jap H. De heer
 
NED
Chantal Regter
4.00 44.05
14. 6 Afrah 4
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Coriano x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Krautwald,Winfried \ O: Krautwald,Edeltraud
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
4.00 44.47
15. 113 Calico Joe 2
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornado I x Gralshüter \ B: Thoma,Lisa-Mayleen \ O: Müter,Gerhard
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
4.00 45.34
16. 772 Pia-Lotta 15
M \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Fabriano \ B: Vorreier,Matthias \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
 
GER
Nina Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
4.00 45.41
17. 709 Lumbumbo
G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Schmerglatt,Rainer \ O: Schmerglatt,Rainer
 
GER
Lennert Hauschild
RV Sittensen u.U.
4.00 45.68
18. 281 Contero 11
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Con Air x Quintero \ B: Bartjen,August \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Josef-Jonas Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
4.00 45.87
19. 196 Chabadu
G \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Karl Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
4.00 46.02
20. 725 Mytender
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Montender x Cantus \ B: Schulze Elpert,Franz-Josef \ O: Borgmann,Stephan
 
GER
Jörg Peper
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
4.00 46.57
21. 959 Stanley 164
G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Rabino \ B: Plaß Dr.,Sabine \ O: Schulze Elfringhoff,Josef
 
ITA
Michael Cristofoletti
RFV Greven e.V.
4.00 47.00
21. 1127 Carlotta 212
M \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Contagio x Rio Branco \ B: ZG Hashagen,Ilona u.Magreth \ O: Kachelhoffer,Johan
 
RSA
Johan Kachelhoffer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
4.00 47.00
23. 753 Oak Grove's Vogelfrei
G \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Cordalme Z \ B: Stevens,Erich \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
 
GER
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
4.00 47.48
24. 1123 Carentana
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Carentan x Limbus \ B: Belz,Marion \ O: Sletten Invest GmbH
 
NOR
Margrethe Hartmann
4.00 47.61
25. 15 Alina 440
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Nekton x Cassini I \ B: Mohr,Maike \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
4.00 49.39
26. 1070 Baloukira
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Stakkato \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
4.00 51.38
27. 965 Stenja S 2
M \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Stenograph x Cashman \ B: Steinecke,Wilfried \ O: Steinecke,Gerd
 
GER
Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
8.00 49.89
28. 1145 Rahmannshof Bently
G \ BWP \ BRAUN \ 2008 \ Bentley an de Heffinck x Utrillo van de Heffinck \ B: Bock,Remi de \ O: Gestüt Rahmannshof/Ulla v. Bormann
 
GER
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
12.00 48.62
ret. 770 Phaeton 4
G \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Perigueux x Cheenook \ B: Forkert,Paul \ O: ZG Forkert,Hergen u.Marten
 
GER
Esther Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
ret. 655 Lazia 2
M \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Lazio x Landadel \ B: Wegbünder,Arnold \ O: Grabe,Lothar
 
GER
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen


prize money1.502,00 EUR
judgesPeter-Jürgen Nissen
Rob Hatzmann
Kerstin Weber