Prize donated by Getränke Ahlers, Achim
- Gaudemus Equis -

no. 23 Int. competition (1.15 m)
CSIAmB - Small Tour, FEI Art. 238.2.1

begin 09.08.2015 07:30

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 693 Lord Lennox 16
G \ DR \ Df \ 2002 \ Losander x Navajo \ B: Wagner,Christina \ O: Kruse,Mylen
 
GER
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
50,00 EUR 0.0043.41
2. 284 Conveni's Caitano
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Diabolo x \ B: Bock,Eggert \ O: Blasek,Jörg
 
GER
Jörg Blasek
RG Heudorf e. V.
40,00 EUR 0.0050.09
3. 20 Amethyst 84
G \ ZW \ DbkaS \ 2003 \ Amati x Acorn \ B: Remenyik Dr.,Andrea \ O: Saarloos,Ricardo
 
GER
Ricardo Saarloos
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
30,00 EUR 0.0051.15
4. 1291 Campino
G \ Old \ DB \ 2001 \ Camerino x Silvio I \ B: \ O: Prikazchikova, Irina
 
RUS
Sofia Shchekoturova
RUSSIA
20,00 EUR 0.0051.35
5. 1274 Malic des Bouviers
G \ SF \ B \ 2000 \ Veneur d'Etenclin x Vermont \ B: Lalu M.David \ O: Maaßen, Michael
 
GER
Werner Hagstedt
RV Ganderkesee
14,00 EUR 0.0052.64
6. 1254 Dont Stop
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O: Ron,Abigail
 
ECU
Abigail Ron
11,00 EUR 0.0055.05
7. 1126 Vanilla Sky 27
M \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Ucello x Gardeulan I \ B: \ O: Waldeer,Annika
 
HKG
Kendall Lauren Kruger
RSG Eschede
8,00 EUR 0.0057.67
8. 1251 Quidam's Adel
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Contender \ B: Meyer,Heinz \ O: Dittmers,Sabine
 
GER
Louisa Meyer
Bremer RC e.V.
6,00 EUR 4.0050.83
9. 1001 Unestor Ardent
S \ SF \ F \ 2001 \ Duc du Hutrel x Grand Veneur \ B: \ O: Bremen,T.J.N. van
 
GER
Werner Hagstedt
RV Ganderkesee
6,00 EUR 4.0051.74
10. 632 La Cie B.
M \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Lancado x Feiner Stern \ B: Behrens,Jürgen \ O: Behrens,Jürgen
 
HKG
Maya Katherine Diao
5,00 EUR 4.0053.23
11. 306 Countina
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Count Grannus x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Rauch,Adelheid \ O: Does Dr.,Meike
 
HKG
Hang Yuk Sham
5,00 EUR 4.0053.44
12. 573 Glandos
G \ Hann \ B \ 1999 \ Graf Top x Drosselklang II \ B: Cording,Wilhelm \ O: Schlichte,Ulrich
 
HKG
Florence Fu
5,00 EUR 8.0053.56
total = 200,00 EUR
not placed
13. 47 Baileys les Hauts
M \ SBS \ F \ 2007 \ Rexar du Houssoit x Feinschnitt I \ B: Himpe,Patrick \ O: Kaeding,Sophie
 
GER
Sophie Kaeding
RV Zeven
8.0054.63
14. 557 Fyrst Palton
S \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ For Pleasure x Palton xx \ B: Soltau,Günther \ O: Castedello,Sissy Mercedes
 
GER
Sissy Mercedes Castedello
RV Aller-Weser
9.0060.61
15. 34 Asherah
M \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Askari x Lancer III \ B: Pardemann,Wilhelm \ O: Alfares,Aldulwahab Yousef
 
HKG
Oi Man Leung
12.0054.08
el. 1292 Zenite de Grous
G \ PORSp \ B \ 2004 \ Gedeon D`Herbage x Quick Breemeeersen \ B: Manuel Joao Sousa Pinheiro Cabral \ O: Prikazchikova, Irina
 
RUS
Sofia Shchekoturova
RUSSIA


prize money200,00 EUR
judgesKerstin Weber
Rob Hatzmann
Carsten Rotermund