Prize donated by Akzent Hotel Höltje, Verden
- Gaudemus Equis -

no. 28 Int. competition (1.40 m)
CSIAmA - Large Tour, FEI Art. 238.2.1

begin: 07.08.2015 13:00
competitors: 27

# no horse rider
1. 839 Reve d' amour
G \ Old \ F \ 2001 \ Rubin-Royal x Corradino \ B: Wernke,Josef \ O: Behnen,Ursula
 
GER
Carla Stölting
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
2. 1259 Titan
G \ SWB \ SCH \ 2003 \ Camaro M x Cardento \ B: \ O: Vargas,Victoria
 
VEN
Victoria Vargas
3. 1044 Woman 11
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Chin Chin x Julio Mariner xx \ B: Klaver,C.T. \ O: Gammersbach,Kira
 
GER
Kira Gammersbach
Warsteiner RV e.V.
4. 128 Canberra 38
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Clearway x Contender \ B: Peters,Timm \ O: Mahnke,Oliver
 
GER
Uwe Kuhlemann
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
5. 625 John Player
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Fedor (Klimax) \ B: ZG Stoel,K.en.G.M \ O: Tillner Dr.,Alexandra
 
GER
Katja van Ginkel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
6. 1250 Cosmorex Coffee Latte
M \ AUS \ B \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Stone,Izabella
 
AUS
Izabella Stone
7. 1124 Quintus Z
G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2003 \ Quinar Z x Pilot \ B: \ O: Matulyte,Dovile
 
LTU
Dovile Matulyte
8. 1255 Tuja 6
G \ Holst \ DB \ 2003 \ Parco xx x Cantus \ B: \ O: Rejda,Piotr
 
ECU
Abigail Ron
9. 614 Indio Girl
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Iberio x Ramiro's Son II \ B: Föge,Hans-Hermann \ O: Schlichte,Ulrich
 
HKG
Oi Man Leung
10. 802 Quelle Dame de Revel
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Landgraf I \ B: Jansen,Franz-Josef \ O: Zand,Darius
 
GER
Darius Zand
RV Hardenberg e. V.
11. 1253 Grando 234
G \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Grandeur x Quebec \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Kramp,Lucie
 
GBR
Helena Cassir
12. 720 Mc Leod 2
G \ OS \ Db \ 2004 \ Malito de Reves x Landgraf I \ B: Schüder,Günter \ O: Gibson,Familie
 
GER
Kimberley Alexandra Gibson
RV Elisenau e.V.
13. 572 Gladiator S
G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Graf Top x Zaandam \ B: Schlichte,Ulrich \ O: Schlichte,Ulrich
 
HKG
Kendall Lauren Kruger
RSG Eschede
14. 626 Jolly Joker 52
G \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Jazz Time x Wolkenstein II \ B: Hoorn,Anja van \ O: Kruse,Kristin
 
GER
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
15. 152 Carla 125
M \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Couleur-Rubin x Landor S \ B: Fleming,Hans-Josef \ O: Albrecht,Saskia,Conredel,Robert
 
GER
Robert Conredel
RUFV Cappeln
16. 316 Crosso 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 1996 \ Cashman x Graf Remus \ B: ZG Lorenz,Annegret u.Manfred \ O: Hagstedt,Werner
 
GER
Moritz Scharffetter
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
17. 267 Coloccini
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Clinton x Pablo \ B: Fietz,Holger \ O: Ellger,Heike
 
GER
Leon Ellger
RUFV Cappeln
18. 272 Con Corada RB
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Con Capitol x Coronado \ B: ZG Bröcking,Irmelin u.Rüdiger \ O: Vollers-Rolf,Annette
 
GER
Maximilian Rolf
Bremer RC e.V.
19. 139 Capetown 4
G \ DSP \ F \ 2008 \ Coeur de Caramel x Werenfels \ B: Irmisch,Udo \ O: Süßenbach,Kristin
 
GER
Kristin Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
20. 818 Quincy 135
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Quinar x Corrado I \ B: Hansen,Erwin \ O: Scheel,Marc
 
GER
Marc Scheel
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
21. 123 Cameron 25
G \ Grpf.o.R \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Matador xx \ B: Hecht,Eberhard \ O: Villmann-Doll,Ines
 
GER
Ines Villmann-Doll
RFV Allertal
22. 888 Schöffehofer
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Silvio I x Wiesengrund \ B: Blunk,Kerstien \ O: Zimmermann,Stefanie
 
GER
Stefanie Zimmermann
RFV Johannland e.V.
23. 141 Caprobina
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago \ B: ZG Koene u.Gr.Macke, \ O: Behnen,Elmar
 
GER
Carla Stölting
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
24. 1258 King Julio
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ King Kolibri x Vulkano \ B: \ O: Vargas,Victoria
 
VEN
Victoria Vargas
25. 1058 Zoly 2
M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2004 \ Casco x Wolfgang \ B: \ O: Gammersbach,Kira
 
GER
Kira Gammersbach
Warsteiner RV e.V.
26. 813 Quidams Quit III
G \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago \ B: Tanz,Matthias \ O: Tanz,Matthias
 
GER
Uwe Kuhlemann
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
27. 816 Quinar Boy
G \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2004 \ Quinar x Limbus \ B: Vollersen,Johannes \ O: Tillner Dr.,Alexandra
 
GER
Katja van Ginkel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.


prize money1.500,00 EUR
judgesKerstin Weber
Rob Hatzmann
Carsten Rotermund