Prize donated by Firma ZEDAN, Krefeld
no. 2 CH-M-D-YH Int. Dressage Competition for Young Horses
Small Final 5 years old horses
begin: 07.08.2015 14:45
competitors: 30
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 14:45:00 | 1162 | Riverbank Farbenfroh G \ FWB \ F \ 2010 \ Fürst Fugger x Diamond Hit \ B: Vainikka Marjo \ O: Marjo Vanikka |
FIN |
Melinda Ignatius |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 14:54:00 | 974 | Sultan des Paluds G \ Hann \ DF \ 2010 \ Soliman de Hus x De Niro \ B: Bouillot,Pablo \ O: Bouillot,Pablo |
FRA |
Isabelle Pinto |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 15:03:00 | 1055 | Zidney G \ SWB \ F \ 2010 \ Zuidenwind x Laurentio \ B: Andersson,Camilla u.Set \ O: Impulsion AB |
SWE |
Stefan Jansson |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 15:12:00 | 563 | Gallartic Biolley M \ Old \ Df \ 2010 \ Galliani Biolley x Florestan I \ B: Sadeleer ,Stephanie de \ O: Sadeleer ,Stephanie de |
BEL |
Katrien Verreet |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 15:21:00 | 498 | Ferrero 40 S \ KWPN \ DB \ 2010 \ Rhodium x Olivi \ B: Verwegen-Spierings,F.J.G.A. \ O: J.C. Hamminga & Gerritsen |
NED |
Jennifer Sekreve |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 15:30:00 | 257 | Closehorses Fenix S \ KWPN \ SCHWB \ 2010 \ Vivaldi x Houston \ B: Germs,H. \ O: Scholtens,Emmelie |
NED |
Emmelie Scholtens RG Heisfelde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 15:39:00 | 476 | Famous Reina M \ KWPN \ F \ 2010 \ Rousseau x Olivi \ B: Kiemeney,P.L.W.C. \ O: Lepiste,Maiken |
EST |
Maiken Lepiste |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 15:48:00 | 61 | Banderas 39 S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Barclay x Davignon I \ B: Meyer,Rolf \ O: Gmoser,Peter |
AUT |
Peter Gmoser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 15:57:00 | 624 | JJ Day-Lights Jackpot S \ DWB \ Bay \ 2010 \ Johnson x Show Star \ B: Madsen,Katja L.H. \ O: Kanga Invest AS, |
POR |
Frederico Mexia de Almeida |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 16:06:00 | 850 | Rockman Royal NG S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Rock Forever I x Show Star \ B: Laumann,Herbert \ O: BG J.Hinnemann&NextGeneration Dress |
GER |
Stefanie Wolf RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 16:30:00 | 917 | Silky Moves S \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Starnberg x Fürst Heinrich \ B: Jaite,Reinhard \ O: Malir,Josef |
CZE |
Hana Vasaryova |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 16:39:00 | 623 | Jinx Ek M \ SWB \ Db \ 2010 \ Johnson x Sandro Song \ B: Zeiloth,Lena u.Benny \ O: Stuteri,Eklunda |
SWE |
Emelie Aldenfalk |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 16:48:00 | 437 | Egebjerggaards Dutchmann G \ DWB \ B \ 2010 \ Sandreo x Sam Sam (Sergio) \ B: Green Hansen,Anders \ O: GROEN,Astrid Therkelsen |
DEN |
Astrid Therkelsen Groen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 16:57:00 | 535 | Forte MG S \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Rousseau x Pion \ B: \ O: Angel Macias Garza |
ESP |
Claudio Castilla Ruiz |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 17:06:00 | 360 | Deluxe 23 M \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Don Primus x Wolkentanz II \ B: Stratmann,Janet \ O: Walterscheidt,Anja,Stiegler,Laura |
GER |
Laura Blackert TurnierSG Hülsmann |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 17:15:00 | 505 | Figo ZHF S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Fürstenball x Royal Diamond \ B: ZG Flecher,Kurt u.Ingrid \ O: ZG Flecher,Kurt u.Ingrid |
AUT |
Martin Flecher |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 17:24:00 | 550 | Funfun HB M \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Delatio x Montecristo \ B: \ O: Ködar,Darvet,Lepiste,Maiken |
EST |
Maiken Lepiste |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 17:33:00 | 490 | Felicia 83 M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2010 \ Vivaldi x Polansky \ B: Stal Perlee, \ O: Stall Perlee,Pearce,Simone Alexandra |
AUS |
Simone Alexandra Pearce RV Seydlitz St. Tönis 1879 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 17:42:00 | 887 | Scherman S \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Workington x Weltmeyer \ B: Umlauf,Ladislav \ O: Umlauf,Ladislav |
CZE |
Eva Jancarikova |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 17:51:00 | 1165 | Sanciscus S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Sancisco x De Niro \ B: Gerner,Uwe \ O: Engeler,Andrea |
SUI |
Andrea Engeler Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 18:15:00 | 536 | Forty 2 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ UB 40 x Contango \ B: ZG Familie van Winden, \ O: Hamminga & Gerritsen |
NED |
Jennifer Sekreve |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 18:24:00 | 551 | Furs Frederik G \ Old \ R \ 2010 \ Fürst Romancier x Don Frederico \ B: Meumann,Thomas \ O: Katinaite-Pranckeviciene,Dalia |
LTU |
Dalia Katinaite-Pranckeviciene |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 18:33:00 | 875 | Sandbaeks Rio-El S \ DWB \ B \ 2010 \ Skovens Rafael x De Noir \ B: Kirkegaard Kjeldgaard,Inger \ O: Klaesson u.Blikstad Family, |
NOR |
Elise Klaesson |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 18:42:00 | 1163 | Forever Love HC M \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Floriscount x Rotspon \ B: Tegtmeyer,Elke u.Claudia \ O: HC Stables |
BEL |
Anemome Samyn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 18:51:00 | 848 | Rock Forever II S \ Westf \ Db \ 2010 \ Rockwell x Landstreicher \ B: Könemann,Heinz \ O: Könemann,Heinz,Könemann,Gerd |
GER |
Ann-Kathrin Wilting ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 19:00:00 | 630 | Kozinsky van de Dries S \ BWP \ B \ 2010 \ Quaterback x Clavecimbel \ B: Laevens,Dirk \ O: LAEVENS,Kevin |
BEL |
Kevin Laevens |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 19:09:00 | 513 | Fiolojn M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2010 \ Jazz x Democraat \ B: Roelofsen Agro Portugal, \ O: Roelofsen Agro Portugal, |
POR |
Hugo Pereira |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 19:18:00 | 707 | Lucky Strike 96 G \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Lord Laurie x His Highness \ B: Hartwich,Monika \ O: Ots Dr.,Max Endel |
USA |
Endel Ots |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 19:27:00 | 530 | Florina 146 M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Fürst Romancier x Donnerhall \ B: Droege,Walter P.J \ O: Droege,Walter P.J |
GER |
Claudia Rüscher RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 19:36:00 | 1109 | First Lady 263 M \ KWPN \ F \ 2010 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Johnson \ B: Poel,S. \ O: Gerrits,K. |
BEL |
Julie Dossin |
prize money | 1.800,00 EUR |
judges | Susanne Baarup (DEN) Irina Maknami (RUS) Andrew Ralph Gardner Liselotte Fore (USA) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |