Prize donated by Holl'n Hof, Cord Badenhoop-Clausen,
Neddenaverbergen and Ehler Philipp GmbH, Haus für
Büroausstattungen, Verden

no. 36 3 years old mares and geldings

begin 05.08.2015 07:15

# no horse rider trot
canter
walk
supplenessconformationscore
1. section
1. 480 Fantastica 46
M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Floriscount x Weltruhm \ B: Gärtner,Inge \ O: ZG Mues GbR,Henning u.Ulrike
 
GER
Betina Nunnenkamp
RFV Nendorf e. V.
33,00 EUR 8.58.59.09.08.08.60
2. 401 Do it 31
G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Dancier x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Dodenhoff,Hans-Hinrich \ O: Dodenhoff,Hans-Hinrich
 
GER
Rieke Schnieder
RV Aller-Weser
24,00 EUR 8.08.58.09.07.58.20
2. 977 Superb 2
M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Surprice x Donautanz \ B: Gabel,Marion \ O: Gabel,Marion,Gabel,Ulrich
 
GER
Marlene Heye
RV Altes Amt Dielingen e.V.
24,00 EUR 8.08.59.08.57.08.20
2. 556 Fürstin H.B.
M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Fürstenball x Rascalino \ B: Bäßmann,Helmut jun. \ O: Bäßmann,Helmut jun.
 
GER
Nicole Bäßmann Dr.
RV Meitze
24,00 EUR 8.08.08.58.08.58.20
5. 410 Don Leone 6
G \ Hann \ SCHWB \ 2012 \ Don Index x Weltmeyer \ B: Lindwehr,Günter \ O: Müller-Kersten,Andrea
 
GER
Andrea Müller-Kersten
RV Vechta e.V.
8.58.58.07.56.57.80
6. 418 Donna Summer 9
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Danone I x Distelzar \ B: Wahler,Burkhard \ O: Wahler,Burkhard
 
BEL
Bart Desender
RG Klosterhof Medingen
8.08.07.08.07.57.70
6. 1227 Durbin
G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Don Juan de Hus x Donnerhall \ B: Heinrich, Christian \ O: Bogenschütz, Frank
 
GER
Frank Bogenschütz
RFV Roxel e.V.
8.07.57.58.07.57.70
total = 105,00 EUR
2. section
1. 832 Quizmaster 8
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Quasar de Charry x Velten Third \ B: Küver,Klaus \ O: Beckmann,Mathieu
 
SWE
Jessica Lynn Andersson
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
28,00 EUR 8.59.57.58.57.58.30
1. 69 Belaggio 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Belissimo M x Ehrentanz I \ B: Gestüt Hülsdau, \ O: Gestüt Hülsdau/Dr.Johannes Brinkman
 
GER
Andrea Müller-Kersten
RV Vechta e.V.
28,00 EUR 8.58.58.08.58.08.30
1. 492 Felix 2147
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Foundation x Weltmeyer \ B: ZG Walker,Jill u. Jules \ O: Heinrich,Christian
 
GER
Anne-Kathrin Pohlmeier
RV Aller-Weser
28,00 EUR 8.58.08.58.58.08.30
4. 68 Beat Box 2
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Bretton Woods x Londonderry \ B: Pferd 24 GmbH, \ O: Pferd 24 GmbH,
 
GER
Andreas Senge
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
19,00 EUR 8.58.57.57.58.08.00
4. 689 Look at Me 65
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Londontime x Brentano II \ B: Lustfeld,Michaela \ O: Mues,Henning
 
GER
Betina Nunnenkamp
RFV Nendorf e. V.
19,00 EUR 8.08.57.58.08.08.00
6. 343 Darius 555
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Don Darius x Boss \ B: Ettwig,Dirk \ O: Ettwig,Dirk
 
GER
Insa Ettwig
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
7.57.58.08.07.57.70
total = 122,00 EUR
not placed
8. 1155 Die Callas
M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Desperados x Westernhagen \ B: Obermeyer, Andre \ O: Obermeyer, Andre
 
GER
Heiko Klausing
RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V.
7.57.57.08.08.07.60
8. 334 Dancing Girl B
M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Dancier x Rubin-Royal \ B: Wolfgang u.Henning Bollhorst GbR, \ O: Wolfgang u.Henning Bollhorst GbR,
 
GER
Viktoria Klaschka
RUFV Lohne e.V.
8.07.58.07.57.07.60
10. 819 Quincy 208
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Quaterhall x Romancero H \ B: Tegtmeyer,Elke u.Claudia \ O: Tegtmeyer,Elke u.Claudia
 
GER
Alexandra von Samson-Sager
RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf
7.57.07.57.58.07.50
10. 869 Salturo
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Soliman de Hus x Warkant \ B: Hogrefe,Thorsten \ O: Klausing GbR,
 
GER
Benjamin Mitter
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
7.57.58.07.57.07.50
10. 907 Shakira 467
M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Spörcken x Weltmeyer \ B: Michaelis,Klaus \ O: Michaelis,Klaus
 
GER
Christiane Peters
RV Zeven
8.07.57.57.57.07.50
10. 419 Don't Stop 6
M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Decamerone x Ferragamo \ B: Lage,Johannes zur \ O: Zur Lage,Johannes
 
GER
Robert Kock
RUFV Alfhausen
7.07.57.58.07.57.50
10. 1225 Frida K 2
M \ Rhld \ B \ 2012 \ Fidertanz x Sandro Hit \ B: Katzorke-Hellweg, Ulla \ O: Katzorke-Hellweg, Ulla
 
GER
Timo Kolbe
Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage e. V.
7.58.07.08.07.07.50
15. 847 Robbie Williams 10
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Royal Classic x Fürst Piccolo \ B: Schwierking,Wilhelm \ O: Schwierking,Arndt
 
GBR
Philly Roberts
RUFV Cappeln
7.07.08.07.57.57.40
15. 815 Quinada 2
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Quasar de Charry x His Highness \ B: Lütjen,Erika \ O: Lütjen,Erika
 
GER
Meike Vogel
RV Graf von Schmettow
7.57.57.08.07.07.40
15. 527 Florestino MS
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Floriscount x Wonderland \ B: Peinemann,Heike \ O: Schwarze,André,Manning,Penelope
 
GER
Meike Rodich
RG Kastanienhof Schnedinghausen e.
8.08.56.07.07.57.40
15. 694 Lord Lissaro
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Lissaro x Worldly I \ B: Bleis,Günter \ O: Michaelis,Klaus
 
GER
Christiane Peters
RV Zeven
7.07.58.07.57.07.40
19. 489 Feentanz BK
M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Foundation x Londonderry \ B: Kuepker,Barbara \ O: Kuepker,Barbara
 
GER
Philipp Ruwe
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
7.07.57.57.57.07.30
19. 935 Soiree Noir
M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Spörcken x De Niro \ B: Gaus,Robert \ O: Gaus,Robert
 
GER
Nadin Schäfer
RFV Wolfsburg e. V.
7.57.07.07.57.57.30
21. 986 Swiss Kiss 3
M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ San Amour x Don Frederico \ B: Vlyten,Holger van \ O: Kern,Petra
 
GER
Gitte Hinrichs
PSC Westerholt e.V.
7.58.06.07.07.57.20
22. 1107 Diana
M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Damsey x Brentano II \ B: Mörck,Christa \ O: Möck,Christa
 
DEN
Gitte Abrahumson
7.08.07.07.06.57.10
22. 422 Dorfkind
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Danone I x Latimer \ B: Schaaf,Georg \ O: Schaaf,Georg,Grossmann,Familie
 
GER
Kira Grossmann
RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf
6.57.57.07.57.07.10
24. 903 Semana von Kükenmoor
M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ St. Moritz Junior x Fidermark \ B: Gestüt Kükenmoor/Stratos Protogeros \ O: Gestüt Kükenmoor/Stratos Protogeros
 
GER
Sandra Frieling
RV Aller-Weser
6.57.56.07.57.57.00
24. 346 Dark Moon 13
M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Don Index x Matcho AA \ B: Meier,Theres \ O: Meier,Theres
 
GER
Alexandra von Samson-Sager
RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf
6.57.07.07.07.57.00
ret. 698 Lothar 44
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Londontime x Royal Blend \ B: ZG Kleemeyer GbR, \ O: Hof Kleemeyer GbR,
 
GER
Anne Maria Kleemann
Hubertus RV Bremen e.V.


prize money227,00 EUR
judgesHans-Jürgen Armbrust
Klaus Storbeck
Hans-Henning v.d. Decken