Prize donated by Hengststation Sosath, Lemwerder

no. 44 Competition for 4 year old show-jumpers (1.05 m)

begin 05.08.2015 13:00

# no horse rider score
1. section
1. 985 Sweet Temptation 2
G \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Stanley x Fabriano \ B: Schmidt,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Schmidt,Hauke
 
GER
Sven Rudolph
PSV Erlenhof Gieboldehausen e.V.
33,00 EUR 8.30
2. 787 Qualito 3
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Quaid I x Salito \ B: Habermann,Helmut \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Heiko Tietze
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
27,00 EUR 8.10
3. 182 Castellan W
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Catoki x Acorado I \ B: ZG Willer,Heinrich u.Erich \ O: ZG Willer,Anne,Elke u.Karl
 
CZE
Roman Duchac
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
23,00 EUR 8.00
4. 969 Stonehenge 5
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Kolibri \ B: Temme,Christian \ O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener
 
GER
Stephan Naber
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
20,00 EUR 7.90
5. 820 Quincy 194
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Quaid I x As di Villagana \ B: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert \ O: H.-J.Wiebusch Sportpferde GmbH &Co.
 
GER
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
18,00 EUR 7.80
6. 916 Silas 215
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Stakkato Gold x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Sander,Frank \ O: Sander,Frank
 
GER
Thomas Heineking
RFV Nendorf e. V.
15,00 EUR 7.70
6. 913 Shuttle 2
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2011 \ Stakkato x La Zarras \ B: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert \ O: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert
 
GER
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
15,00 EUR 7.70
total = 151,00 EUR
2. section
1. 329 Daisy B
M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Diarado x Come On \ B: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich \ O: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich
 
GER
Thomas Heineking
RFV Nendorf e. V.
33,00 EUR 8.20
2. 962 Start up
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Stanley x Escudo I \ B: Tietze,Andrea \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Heiko Tietze
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
27,00 EUR 8.10
3. 1184 Prince Kay One
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Perigueux x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Gößling, Wilhelm \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle
 
GER
Alexander Uekermann
Voltigier- u. RG Westercelle
23,00 EUR 8.00
4. 1262 My Hennessy
M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Mighty Magic x Grand Cru \ B: Fittschen, Karl-Heinz \ O: BG Heinsohn u.Klindworth
 
GER
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
RV Fredenbeck
20,00 EUR 7.90
5. 1012 Valmano 2
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Valentino x Perigueux \ B: Seba-Eichert,Inga \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Heiko Tietze
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
18,00 EUR 7.80
6. 1114 Qualito 4
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Quaid I x Salito \ B: Lyke, Gerhard \ O: Sosath, Gerd
 
GER
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
15,00 EUR 7.70
6. 1267 La Coruna 31
M \ Hann \ SCHI \ 2011 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Capitol II \ B: Löhden,Johann \ O: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH
 
GER
Josch Löhden
RV Zeven
15,00 EUR 7.70
total = 151,00 EUR
not placed
8. 763 Pearl of the river
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Perigueux x Stolzenberg \ B: Hüsing,Wolfgang \ O: Hüsing,Wolfgang
 
NED
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
7.60
8. 773 Pinkus 30
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Perigueux x Landsieger I \ B: Nehus,Hermann \ O: Nehus,Hermann
 
NED
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
7.60
8. 207 Chakira B
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Cristallo x Contendro I \ B: Berg,Wilfried \ O: Berg,Wilfried
 
GER
Simone Smitz
TG Schaumburg e. V.
7.60
11. 767 Perser 41
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Perigueux x Servus \ B: Stubbe,Stefanie \ O: Schepergerdes,Pia
 
NED
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
7.50
11. 686 London 56
M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Castus I \ B: Löhden,Jens \ O: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH,
 
GER
Josch Löhden
RV Zeven
7.50
13. 981 Surprice 27
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Stakkato x Quinar \ B: Il Chirone di Bruna de Paolis, \ O: Klintworth,Martin
 
POL
Lukasz Kurpiewski
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
7.40
14. 649 Lamberk's Lord Landcrack
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Lamberk x Stakkato \ B: Schliffka,Gabriele \ O: ZG Kruse,
 
GER
Victoria Kruse
RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
7.30
15. 778 Privat Club
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Providence x Graf Top \ B: Hawkwind Farms Ltd, \ O: Gerkens,Dietmar
 
GER
Jennika Stürken
RV Sittensen u.U.
7.20
15. 968 Stocalido
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Calido I \ B: Geweke,Konrad \ O: J.Heyer Pferdeausbildungsbetrieb Gm
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
7.20
17. 1207 Sally 721
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Stanley x For Edition I \ B: Rosenbrock, Hermann \ O: Schulze, Henning
 
GER
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
7.10
17. 1019 Vazou
M \ Hann \ DfkSc \ 2011 \ Valentino x Calido I \ B: Zucht-u.Reiterhof Münch, \ O: Lendrop,Claes
 
GER
Jana Schwarting
Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
7.10
19. 606 Hylanderhof's Bahrain
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Balou du Rouet x Achill-Libero H \ B: Dierking,Sina \ O: Dierking,Sina
 
GER
Sina Dierking
RV Der Montagsclub
7.00
19. 979 Suprina 2
M \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Stanley x Cassini II \ B: Jentzsch,Karl \ O: Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH,Jentzsch,Karl
 
GRE
Angelos Touloupis
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
7.00
21. 660 Lennie 9
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Lex Lugar x Kolibris As \ B: Matthies,Frido \ O: Matthies,Frido
 
GER
Frido Matthies
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
6.90
22. 909 Shat
S \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Stakkato x Athletico \ B: Huesmann,Jürgen \ O: Lebus,Petra
 
GER
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
6.80
22. 1015 Vanity PJ
M \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Vulkano x Cristo \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, \ O: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 
GER
Leonie Bredemeier
RFV Springe
6.80
22. 1268 Lola Berlin
M \ Hann \ DF \ 2011 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Castus I \ B: Löhden,Jens \ O: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH
 
GER
Josch Löhden
RV Zeven
6.80
22. 250 Cleo 217
M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Cloney x Drosselklang II \ B: Knief,Heino \ O: Hajobr,Ali
 
GER
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
6.80
26. 106 Cadoria
M \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Cador x Fabriano \ B: Crome-Sperling,Jan \ O: Crome-Sperling,Jan
 
GER
Katharina Oestreich
RFV Seesen u.U. e.V.
6.70
26. 330 Dakira Deluxe
M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Diarado x Contendro I \ B: Lühs Dr.,Michael \ O: Smitz,Simone
 
GER
Luisa Försterling
RFV Auetal e.V.
6.70
28. 1022 Ventus 24
G \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Valentino x Drosselklang II \ B: Huntemann,Gaby \ O: Huntemann,Gaby
 
GER
Julia Lange
RFV Ströhen e.V.
6.60
28. 941 Sorel 2
M \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Stakkato x Contact Me \ B: Klintworth,Martin \ O: Klintworth,Martin
 
POL
Lukasz Kurpiewski
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
6.60
30. 1032 Vuccello
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Uccello x Cranach \ B: Plaß Dr.,Sabine \ O: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter
 
GER
Linda Jurchen
Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
6.50
30. 565 Gavina 11
M \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Gavi x Chasseur I \ B: Klintworth,Martin \ O: Klintworth,Martin
 
POL
Lukasz Kurpiewski
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
6.50
30. 766 Perino 21
G \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Perigueux x Calypso II \ B: Meyer,Heinrich \ O: Dubbels Dr.,Rainer
 
SWE
Claes Lendrop
Reitclub Bremerhaven e.V.
6.50
33. 307 Countselo
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Canstakko x Contendro I \ B: Johannsen,Jörg-Jan \ O: Yuanita,Adinda
 
POL
Krzysztof Jawid
RV Aller-Weser
5.80
34. 662 Lenny 72
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Levistano x Graf Top \ B: Kapp,Jürgen \ O: Kapp,Jürgen
 
GER
Lena Sennekamp
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
5.50
35. 451 Elma 6
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Escudo I x Werther \ B: ZG Königs,Eberhard u.Bartholomäus \ O: ZG Königs,Eberhard u.Bartholomäus
 
GER
Jenny Meier
RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V.
4.50


prize money302,00 EUR
judgesThomas Hinsch
Carsten Rotermund