Prize donated by Guido Klatte International Equine Service, Lastrup

no. 45 Competition for 5 year old show-jumpers (1.15 m)

begin 05.08.2015 15:30

# no horse rider score
1. section
1. 380 Diacontinus
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Diarado x Contendro I \ B: Jürgens,Klaus \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Heiko Tietze
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
44,00 EUR 9.20
2. 1276 Quality For Benefit V
G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Quaid x Sandro \ B: Vehlber,Friedhelm \ O: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten
 
GER
Karl Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
36,00 EUR 8.70
3. 199 Chaccato
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato \ B: Böhm Prof.Dr.,Karl Heinz \ O: Klatte, Heinrich
 
GER
Veronika Kornfeldner
RG Klein Roscharden
30,00 EUR 8.50
4. 142 Captain Puck
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Grosso Z \ B: Rabeler,Peter-Hermann \ O: Bernstorf,Maike
 
GER
Maike Bernstorf
RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen
26,00 EUR 8.40
5. 158 Carlson 113
G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Corlensky G I x Picard \ B: Edzards,Ursula \ O: Janssen,Gerd
 
GER
Katja von der Lieth
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
24,00 EUR 8.30
6. 3 Acuero
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Acorado I x Catoki \ B: Engfer,Gundi \ O: Rüsen,Ingo
 
GER
Angelique Rüsen
RV Hof Ruppertsmühle Sinn e.V.
20,00 EUR 8.20
7. 446 Elba 41
M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ El Bundy I x Grosso Z \ B: Bodenhausen,Melchior Freiherr von \ O: Bodenhausen,Melchior Freiherr von
 
CZE
Roman Duchac
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
8.10
8. 685 Lolita 230
M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Laptop \ B: Wiebusch,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Wiebusch,Harm
 
GER
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
8.00
total = 180,00 EUR
2. section
1. 761 PAV Szenario
S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Calypso II \ B: Heitzmann,Insa \ O: Heemsoth,Gabriele
 
GER
Gabriele Heemsoth
RV Aller-Weser
44,00 EUR 8.80
2. 240 Cimarron 6
S \ Hann \ \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Graf Grannus \ B: Zuchthof Prieß, \ O: Brocks,Karl
 
GER
Karl Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
36,00 EUR 8.60
3. 392 Diaz 11
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Diarado x Contendro I \ B: Johanns,Eibe \ O: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH,
 
GER
Josch Löhden
RV Zeven
30,00 EUR 8.50
4. 817 Quincessa
M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Quintender x Cento \ B: Roszkiewicz,Roman \ O: Zur Lage,Johannes
 
GER
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
26,00 EUR 8.40
5. 799 Queen's Adel
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Quaid I x Alabaster \ B: Adelhorn,Melanie \ O: Adelhorn,Melanie
 
AUT
Carola Wegener
RV Lembruch e. V.
24,00 EUR 8.30
6. 809 Quick Start 3
G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Quintender x Cordalme Z \ B: Meyer,Jochen \ O: Meyer,Jochen
 
GER
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
20,00 EUR 8.20
7. 949 Stakasi
G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Cassini II \ B: Schultze,Werner \ O: Jentzsch,Karl,Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GRE
Angelos Touloupis
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
8.10
8. 108 Caitano 34
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Contagio x Contendro I \ B: Geffken,Juergen \ O: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH,
 
GER
Josch Löhden
RV Zeven
8.00
total = 180,00 EUR
not placed
9. 580 Graf Compliment 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Graf Top x Compliment \ B: Burchard,Petra von \ O: Edzards,Michael
 
GER
Hauke Buchholz
RSG Eschede
7.90
10. 134 Canstakkia 2
M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Argentan I \ B: Sauerland,Willi \ O: Grotheer,Carola
 
GER
Ann-Carolin Grotheer
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
7.80
10. 946 Spotlight 31
G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Grand Cru \ B: Oetjen,Gustav \ O: Oetjen,Gustav
 
GER
Jürgen Oetjen
RV Selsingen u.U. e.V.
7.80
10. 702 Love Dreamer 2
S \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Ludwigs As x Lordanos \ B: Tomforde,Dietrich \ O: Fitschen,Familie
 
GER
Jürgen Kapp
RFRV Scheeßel
7.80
13. 381 Diago 16
G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Diarado x Contendro I \ B: Aust,Stefan \ O: Aust,Stefan
 
GER
Emilie Aust
RFV Börde Lamstedt
7.70
13. 185 Catweazle 30
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cristallo x Silvio I \ B: Bemmann,Kai \ O: Bemmann,Jan
 
GRE
Angelos Touloupis
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
7.70
13. 461 Eva 50
M \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Embassy I x Grosso Z \ B: Rabeler,Karl \ O: Rabeler,Karl
 
GER
Meik Martens
RFV Auetal
7.70
13. 260 Coby 8
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Contagio x Escudo I \ B: Geffken,Juergen \ O: Kapp,Anja
 
GER
Lena Sennekamp
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
7.70
17. 1009 Valencia 96
M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Stolzenberg \ B: Luttmann,Heinrich \ O: Luttmann,Heinrich
 
GER
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
7.60
18. 298 Cortina 219
M \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Corlensky G I x Fürst Heinrich \ B: Seekamp,Henning \ O: Meyerhoff,Lutz
 
GER
Bernd Rubarth
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
7.50
18. 116 Calimero 617
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Calido I x Escudo I \ B: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert \ O: B&D Sportpferde Gbr,
 
GER
Marec Dänekas
RUFV Leer e.V.
7.50
18. 227 Chicca 46
M \ Hann \ RkaSc \ 2010 \ Calido I x Le Primeur \ B: Berndt,Tino \ O: Brunckhorst,Anneli
 
GER
Finn Brunckhorst
RFV Estetal e.V.
7.50
18. 1030 Voodoo 10
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Valentino x Carismo \ B: Rohlfs,Walter \ O: Gummar,Tina
 
GER
Tina Gummar
RV Hülsen-Aller
7.50
18. 1264 La Belle 217
M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x For Pleasure \ B: Il Chirone di Bruna de Paolis, \ O: Klintworth,Martin
 
GER
Sophie Hinners
RV Sittensen u.U.
7.50
23. 130 Cancara 14
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Contagio x For Pleasure \ B: Müller-Rulfs,Henning \ O: Müller-Rulfs,Henning
 
GER
Nadine Wahlers
RV Aller-Weser
7.40
24. 645 Lago di Garda
G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Chacco-Blue \ B: Müller,Wilhelm \ O: Morosoli,Domenico
 
IRL
Diarmuid Joseph Killeen
RV Graf von Schmettow
7.30
24. 1113 Coolio 30
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Cardenio x Contendro I \ B: Lühs, Dr. Michael \ O: Sosath, Gerd
 
GER
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
7.30
24. 276 Constakia's As
M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Gibraleon \ B: Flathmann,Cord \ O: Stephan,Nils-Cedrik,Stephan,Annette
 
GER
Nils-Cedrik Stephan
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
7.30
24. 857 Royal Balou
G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Royal Z I x Balou du Rouet \ B: Kok,Georg \ O: Visscher,Dirk
 
GER
Dirk Visscher
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
7.30
28. 1005 Ushuaja
M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Uccello x Castus I \ B: Löhden,Jens \ O: Löhden,Nicole
 
GER
Josch Löhden
RV Zeven
7.20
28. 434 Ed Tender K
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Edward x Contender \ B: Kleindienst Dr.,Susanna \ O: Kleindienst Dr.,Susanna
 
POL
Krzysztof Jawid
RV Aller-Weser
7.20
30. 213 Chapman B
G \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Chap x Silvio I \ B: Brunk,Andrea \ O: Brunk,Andrea
 
GER
Annika Goldmeier
RFV Estetal e.V.
7.10
31. 973 Sullivan 75
G \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Graf Top \ B: Kapp,Jürgen \ O: Kapp,Anja
 
GER
Christian Kapp
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
7.00
32. 700 Louis Vuitton 19
G \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Landsieger I \ B: Janssen,Gerd \ O: Hof Woldar,
 
SWE
Claes Lendrop
Reitclub Bremerhaven e.V.
6.90
32. 798 Queenessa Verdi
M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Grand Ferdinand II \ B: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken, \ O: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken,
 
GER
Svenja Hempel
RC Hude e.V.
6.90
34. 421 Dorentina JU
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Diarado x Werther \ B: Uhlenwinkel,Jürgen \ O: Uhlenwinkel,Jürgen
 
GER
Carsten Schröder
RV Der Montagsclub
6.60
34. 223 Cherie 216
M \ Hann \ BkaSc \ 2010 \ Contagio x Adlantus As \ B: Wiebusch,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Wiebusch,Harm
 
GER
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
6.60
36. 1275 Luna 1730
M \ Hann \ SCHWB \ 2010 \ Levistano x Graf Grannus \ B: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi \ O: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi
 
GER
Karl Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
5.90
37. 178 Cassina 75
M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Lacantus \ B: Köhne-Wolfert,Heike \ O: Köhne-Wolfert,Heike
 
GER
Dirk Visscher
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
5.80
37. 107 Caitana 12
M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Calido I x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Könemann,Hendrik \ O: Hojabr,Ali
 
POL
Krzysztof Jawid
RV Aller-Weser
5.80
37. 806 Questo Qui
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Quintender x Cordalme Z \ B: Wiechert,Dieter \ O: Wiechert,Dieter
 
GER
Isabell Buchmeier
RFV Bad Oeynhausen e.V.
5.80


prize money360,00 EUR
judgesThomas Hinsch
Carsten Rotermund