Prize donated by Atlas von der Wehl GmbH, Lauenbrück

no. 46 Competition for 6 years old horses

begin: 06.08.2015 08:30
competitors: 59

# no horse rider
1. 641 Lady Lou 120
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Grand Cru \ B: Oetjen,Gustav \ O: Oetjen,Gustav
 
GER
Jürgen Oetjen
RV Selsingen u.U. e.V.
2. 1277 Quaid good
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Quaid I x Graf Grannus \ B: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi \ O: Privatbrauerei Wittingen,
 
GER
Karl Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
3. 115 Calidros R
S \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Calido I x Drosselklang II \ B: Rink,Hermann \ O: Rink,Hermann
 
GER
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
4. 640 Lady Gala 2
M \ Hann \ DbkaS \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Gluecksgriff \ B: Johannsen,Frank \ O: Johannsen,Frank
 
GER
Frank Johannsen
RFV Estetal e.V.
5. 648 Lalotta 4
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Linton x Laptop \ B: Schmerglatt,Rainer \ O: Schmerglatt,Rainer
 
GER
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Zeven
6. 656 Le Liban 2
S \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Landor S x Derwisch \ B: Schmalzridt,Dietmar \ O: Blank,Holger
 
GER
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
RV Fredenbeck
7. 724 Monty Python 25
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Friedenstraum \ B: Ehrich,Wilhelm \ O: Marschalk,Johann
 
SLO
Gaj Riossa
RV Aller-Weser
8. 561 Gail's Stakina
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Calypso II \ B: Heumann,Jürgen \ O: Papassimeon,Iordanis
 
GER
Julia Lange
RFV Ströhen e.V.
9. 222 Chelsey T
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Landadel \ B: Tieben,Hermann \ O: Tieben,Hermann
 
NED
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
10. 668 Leopold K 2
S \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Ludwigs As x Gigant \ B: Kusserow,Dietrich \ O: Kusserow,Dietrich
 
GER
Katja Driemert
Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
11. 684 Localido
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Calido I \ B: Paolis,Bruna de \ O: Kropp,Gaby
 
RSA
Johan Kachelhoffer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
12. 1280 Ludwig's Luna P
G \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Silvio I \ B: Plate,Christoph \ O: Plate,Christoph
 
GER
Sophie Hinners
RV Sittensen u.U.
13. 737 Nupafeed's La Vista
M \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Lordanos x For Pleasure \ B: Auffarth,Karl-Heinz \ O: Ehrlich,Dorothea von
 
GER
Sandra Auffarth
RV Ganderkesee
14. 759 Padua la Mia
M \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Providence x Espri \ B: Hühnken,Fred \ O: Buschhorn,Christin
 
GER
Pascal Buschhorn
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
15. 1215 Pepe M
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Prominenz x Calypso II \ B: Muhle, Louis \ O: Muhle, Louis
 
GER
Jörgen Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
16. 777 Printus 2
G \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Perigueux x Kolibri \ B: Meyer,Heinrich \ O: Meyer GbR,Firma
 
GER
Ralf Prekel
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
17. 1261 Ravenna
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Rabino x Stolzenberg \ B: Kapp,Jürgen \ O: Kapp,Jürgen
 
POL
Krzysztof Jawid
RV Aller-Weser
18. 867 Salt'n Peppa
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2009 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I \ B: Zettel,Heinrich \ O: Hoffmann,Jörg
 
GER
Lennert Hauschild
RV Sittensen u.U.
19. 902 Seitensprung 4
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Meiners,Wilhelm \ O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener
 
GER
Stephan Naber
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
20. 922 Siobhan Dream of Diamond
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Stenograph x Argentinus \ B: Arend,Engelbert \ O: Arend,Engelbert,Arend,Ricarda
 
GER
Katharina Oestreich
RFV Seesen u.U. e.V.
21. 933 Snuggles 4
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Raphael \ B: Odlozinski,Gerd \ O: Schwöbel,Claudia
 
GER
Julia Kanjahn
RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V.
22. 937 Solist W 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Calypso II \ B: Wehrs,Siegfried \ O: Witte,Alexandra
 
GER
Alexandra Witte
RFV Isernhagen
23. 945 Spirit of Ecstasy 2
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Stalypso x Grand Cru \ B: Arens,Martina \ O: Arens,Martina,Arens,Dirk
 
GER
Ines Wolters
TG Bad Zwischenahn
24. 996 Tores S
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Toronto x Acorado I \ B: Schareina,Angelika \ O: Schareina,Angelika
 
GER
Marcel Schareina
RFV Clenze e.V.
25. 1004 Urmel 123
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Uccello x Laptop \ B: Gaetke,Wilhelm \ O: Schultz,Peter
 
GER
Bernd Rubarth
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
26. 1008 Val Paradieso
G \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Vulkano x Caresino \ B: Diederichsmeier,Klaus \ O: Diederichsmeier,Eun-Ok
 
GER
Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
27. 1017 Vatinka
M \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Now Or Never M x Calido I \ B: ZG Schröder,Helmut u.Simone \ O: Duin,Johann
 
GER
Anna Alberts
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
28. 1025 Vincenz 10
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Valentino x Drosselklang II \ B: Voss,Eduard \ O: Voss,Eduard
 
GER
Hans-Jürgen Rode
RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
29. 1028 Viva Las Vegas 3
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Now Or Never M x Feiner Graf \ B: Zur Lage,Johannes \ O: Prüser,Jana
 
GER
Jana Prüser
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
30. 1278 Quidam's Son
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Argentinus \ B: Wecke,Heinrich \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Karl Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
31. 102 Cadanos
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Catoki x Lordanos \ B: Martens,Christina \ O: Shandong Dahe Investment CoLtd,
 
GER
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
32. 25 Angel 259
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Asti's Amsterdam x Cranach \ B: Hartwich,Monika \ O: Könemann,Ingo
 
GER
Hauke Buchholz
RSG Eschede
33. 1144 Büttner`s Minimax
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Cornado I x Antaeus \ B: Harling, Wilhelm \ O: Meyer, Janne-Friederike
 
GER
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
34. 118 Call me Eva
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato \ B: Ostmeyer,Karl-Heinrich \ O: Ostmeyer,Karl-Heinrich
 
GER
Hinrich Kallis
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
35. 132 Cando B
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Cardenio x Drosselklang II \ B: Berghorn,Wilhelm \ O: Berghorn,Wilhelm
 
GER
Dirk Berghorn
RFV Ströhen e.V.
36. 133 Canstakka
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Laptop \ B: Holst,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Treß,Rudolf
 
GER
Marina Tress
RFV Ehestetten
37. 177 Cassidro ZD
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Drosselklang II \ B: Zand,Darius \ O: Zand,Darius
 
GER
Darius Zand
RV Hardenberg e. V.
38. 187 Celebration 43
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Granulit \ B: Tegtmeyer,Elke u.Claudia \ O: Tegtmeyer,Elke u.Claudia
 
GER
Oliver Ross
RV Aller-Weser
39. 1112 Chably
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Catoki x Germany \ B: Schülke, Reinhard \ O: Schülke, Reinhard
 
GER
Anna-Katharina Hübner
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
40. 225 Chica Bonita 7
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Calypso II \ B: Schmidt,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Schmidt,Hauke
 
GER
Sven Rudolph
PSV Erlenhof Gieboldehausen e.V.
41. 226 Chicago- RA
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Clinton I x Contender \ B: Rabeler,Peter-Hermann \ O: Rabeler,Peter-Hermann
 
GER
Willi Brunckhorst
RFV Estetal e.V.
42. 1137 Clintina 4
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clinton I x Nobre xx \ B: Bremer, Heinrich Jun. \ O: Moormann, Rolf
 
GER
Rolf Moormann
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
43. 255 Clinton's Boy
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Clinton I x Argentinus \ B: Langer,Dieter \ O: Janssen,Mirko,Janssen,Kirsten
 
GER
Tomke Bruns
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
44. 266 Colleen 36
M \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Check In x Dinard L \ B: Kramer,Michael \ O: Kappernagel,Sandra
 
GER
Marec Dänekas
RUFV Leer e.V.
45. 282 Contiki 14
M \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Catoki x Garibaldi II \ B: Aust,Stefan \ O: Aust,Stefan
 
GER
Lars Stange
RV Fredenbeck
46. 321 Curly 76
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Carrico x Adlantus As \ B: Müller-Rulfs,Henning \ O: Müller-Rulfs,Henning
 
GER
Fynn Müller-Rulfs
RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
47. 387 Diarada KJ
M \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Diarado x Contendro I \ B: Jürgens,Klaus \ O: Jürgens,Klaus
 
GER
Katharina Jürgens
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
48. 403 Dollar Girl 46
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Dollar Du Murier x Escudo I \ B: Heineking,Thomas \ O: Heineking,Thomas
 
GER
Thomas Heineking
RFV Nendorf e. V.
49. 560 Gaijin FR
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2009 \ Graf Top x Grand Cru \ B: Rollwage,Frank \ O: Rollwage,Frank
 
GER
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
50. 10 Albalola
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Albatros x Lordanos \ B: Wecke,Heinrich \ O: Kuhlemann,Karin
 
GER
Uwe Kuhlemann
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
51. 201 Chacco Belle
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Le Cou Cou \ B: Johannsen,Frank \ O: Johannsen,Frank
 
GER
Frank Johannsen
RFV Estetal e.V.
52. 712 Lupe Deluxe
G \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Raphael \ B: Martens,Christina \ O: Martens,Christina
 
GER
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Zeven
53. 866 Salt and Pepper 10
M \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Stolzenberg x Gloster \ B: Klindworth,Johann \ O: Klindworth,Johann
 
GER
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
RV Fredenbeck
54. 274 Conlana del Ray
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Contagio x Landadel \ B: Ross,Oliver \ O: Ross,Oliver
 
SLO
Gaj Riossa
RV Aller-Weser
55. 821 Quinelle 2
M \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Quicksilber x Drosselklang II \ B: Huntemann,Gaby \ O: Huntemann,Gaby
 
GER
Julia Lange
RFV Ströhen e.V.
56. 270 Con Coleur
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Couleur-Rubin \ B: ZG Janssen,Ingo u.Britta \ O: Lüken,Andreas
 
NED
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
57. 1279 Quinturo 2
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Quaid I x Escudo I \ B: Tietze,Andrea \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Karl Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
58. 203 Chacco Grande FRH
S \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Graf Top \ B: Siems,Torsten \ O: Grabe,Lothar
 
GER
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
59. 569 GF's Count on me
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Laptop \ B: Klee,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Wülfken,Jan,Wülfken,Gaby
 
GER
Jan Wülfken
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.


prize money250,00 EUR
judgesThomas Hinsch
Kerstin Weber