Prize donated by Mrs Madeleine Winter-Schulze, Wedemark

no. 4 CH-M-D-YH Int. Dressage Competition for Young Horses
First Qualifying Competition 6 years old horses

begin: 07.08.2015 08:00
competitors: 36

# starting time no horse rider
1. 08:00:00 487 FBW Fairplay H
G \ Württ \ Schi \ 2009 \ Fürst Hohenstein x Disco-Tänzer \ B: Häfner,Werner \ O: Knoll,Linda
 
GER
Ines Knoll
RFV Ostrach
2. 08:08:00 462 Evento D
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Rubiquil x Goodtimes \ B: \ O: Pais,Serge
 
BEL
Tom Franckx
3. 08:16:00 876 Sankt Erik II 1265
S \ SWB \ F \ 2009 \ Johnson x Weltmeyer \ B: Forty Invest AB, \ O: Strömqvist,Erik
 
SWE
Caroline Darcourt
4. 08:24:00 794 Quaterbold Du Payrol
S \ Old \ SCHWB \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Donnerschwee \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Haras du Payrol
 
FRA
Alizee Roussel
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
5. 08:32:00 9 Al Capone Ene-HN
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Belissimo M x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Behrmann,Heinrich \ O: IFCE-ENE ECOLE NATIONALE D'EQUITATI
 
FRA
Gildas Flament
6. 08:40:00 723 Missisippi
M \ SWB \ R \ 2009 \ Highcruiser x Maraton \ B: Göransson,Anders \ O: Göransson,Lars
 
SWE
Anna Svanberg
7. 08:48:00 447 Eldorado
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Special D x Damiro \ B: Tijssen,M. \ O: Woolley,Jane
 
GBR
Emma Woolley
8. 08:56:00 65 Bartlgut's Quantum
S \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Paradiesvogel \ B: Freimann,Lutz \ O: Schmidt,Edda u.Wenzel
 
AUT
Ulrike Prunthaller
9. 09:04:00 889 Schubert
G \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ B: Bechstein,Gabriele \ O: Moilannen,Minna
 
FIN
Anna Wendt von
10. 09:12:00 464 Expression
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Vivaldi x Vincent \ B: Norel,G.W. van \ O: G.W. van Norel
 
NED
Diederick van Silfhout
11. 09:20:00 444 El Torro B
G \ KWPN \ R \ 2009 \ Painted Black I x Jazz \ B: Beek,W.J.M. \ O: Keenan,M.
 
NED
Danielle Heijkoop
12. 09:28:00 37 Atterupgaards Capirossi
S \ DWB \ B \ 2009 \ Caprimond x Stedinger \ B: Atterupgaard, \ O: Atterupgaard,
 
DEN
Selina Hundstuen Solberg
RV Gehrde e.V.
ca. 24:00 minutes break
13. 10:00:00 40 Auheim's Riano
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Rock Forever I x Weltmeyer \ B: Westendarp,Johannes \ O: Pengg,Aegyd
 
AUT
Stephanie Dearing
14. 10:08:00 717 Marburg's Zardetto
G \ DWB \ B \ 2009 \ Zack x Romanov Blue Hors \ B: Lund u.Henrik Hansen,Hanne \ O: Marburg,Sara
 
GER
Ferdinand Fisch
RV Selmerhof-Pliening e.V.
15. 10:16:00 872 Samhitas
S \ Old \ DB \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Abanos \ B: ZG Engel / Wempe, \ O: Ploeg,Gary van der & Endel Lauren,Ots,Lauren Endel
 
USA
Endel Ots
16. 10:24:00 619 Jar of Ballmore
S \ BWP \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Gribaldi x Sunny-Boy \ B: BVBA Ballmore, \ O: Heylen,
 
BEL
Tom Heylen
17. 10:32:00 338 Danza 11
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2009 \ Dimaggio x Rubin-Royal \ B: Zur Lage,Johannes \ O: BG Mucker-Sieverding-Vorwerk,
 
GER
Julia-Katharina von Platen
Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V.
18. 10:40:00 793 Quarton
G \ SWB \ F \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Don Schufro \ B: Persson,Per Arne \ O: Persson,Per-Arne
 
SWE
Yvonne Österholm
19. 10:48:00 642 Lady Loxley M
M \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Lord Loxley I x Abanos \ B: Münker,Franz-Josef \ O: Münker,Franz-Josef
 
GER
Carola Koppelmann
Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
20. 10:56:00 440 Elcapone
S \ KWPN \ R \ 2009 \ UB 40 x OO Seven \ B: Paardencentrum de Dalhoeve, \ O: Paardencentrum deDalhoeve&Gerritse
 
NED
Marieke van der Putten
RV Hoeven e.V.
21. 11:04:00 629 Kartsevo Etoile
S \ KWPN \ DF \ 2009 \ Don Schufro x Rubinstein I \ B: Santema,D.G. \ O: Bronnikova,Nataliya
 
RUS
Olga Sergeenkova
22. 11:12:00 92 Botero
S \ Westf \ DF \ 2009 \ Biasini x Rosenkavalier \ B: Deitert,Bernhard \ O: Kym Merritt
 
GBR
Vicky Thompson Winfield
23. 11:20:00 906 Sezuan 2
S \ DWB \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Zack x Don Schufro \ B: Jaeger,Linette \ O: Gestüt Peterhof,
 
GER
Dorothee Schneider
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
24. 11:28:00 4 Adrenalin Firfod
S \ DWB \ Db \ 2009 \ Skovens Rafael x Zalmiak Firfod \ B: Stutteri Firfod, \ O: Stutteri Lyng,
 
DEN
Helene Melsen
ca. 34:00 minutes break
25. 12:10:00 460 Estoril
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2009 \ Zhivago x Gribaldi \ B: Franssen,R. \ O: J.J.M.M. van Uytert & Wilaras,Wilaras,Titian u.Shirley
 
NED
Emmelie Scholtens
RG Heisfelde e.V.
26. 12:18:00 70 Belconi
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Belissimo M x Rubin-Royal \ B: Grotefendt,Heinrich \ O: Zahrabekova,Irina
 
ESP
Jose Antonio Garcia Mena
27. 12:26:00 840 Revolution
G \ SWB \ SCHWB \ 2009 \ Skovens Rafael x Fürst Heinrich \ B: Nyström Dr.,Lena \ O: Freden,Mats
 
SWE
Anna Svanberg
28. 12:34:00 1177 Highland Park 2
G \ SWB \ DF \ 2009 \ Figaro R x Sunshine Prince \ B: Nilssin, Maria \ O: Nissala Oy
 
FIN
Julia Tallberg
29. 12:42:00 1186 Sweetheart FH
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Scolari x Hohenstein \ B: Kruse, Jörg-Christian \ O: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel
 
GER
Marcus Hermes
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
30. 12:50:00 466 Eye Catcher
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2009 \ Vivaldi x Partout \ B: Snoeks,G. \ O: van Uytert, Snoeks & Wilaras,Uytert,Joop van,Wilaras,Titian u.Shirley
 
NED
Kirsten Brouwer
31. 12:58:00 958 Stanford 9
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Diamond Hit \ B: ZG Mengelaers,Anton u.Uwe \ O: Sevens/Schulte/Dr.Jungblut,Schulte,Ann-Kathrin,Jungbluth Dr.,Gert
 
GER
Dorothee Schneider
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
32. 13:06:00 1110 Ti Amo M
S \ Pol. \ R \ 2009 \ Candiavolo x Warkando Wonderboy \ B: Wassibauer,Rüdiger Herbert \ O: Iwona Gruber-Plotkowiak
 
AUT
Catherine Michelfeit
33. 13:14:00 433 Ebony
S \ KWPN \ R \ 2009 \ Painted Black I x Jazz \ B: Groen,A.J. \ O: Laarakkers & de Jonge & Hoogeslag,Van Driel,A.E.E.C. Jonge u.Stal Laa
 
NED
Vai Bruntink
34. 13:22:00 427 DSP Belantis
S \ DSP \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Benetton Dream x Expo'se \ B: Stiftung BHLG, \ O: Stiftung BHLG & Winter-Schulze, M.,Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
GER
Beatrice Buchwald
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
35. 13:30:00 1103 Quazotti
S \ Old \ DB \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Stedinger \ B: Stoeterij,Ariane \ O: Sonnet,Domminique
 
MAR
Naoufal Hassani
36. 13:38:00 833 Quotenkönig 2
S \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Fürst Piccolo \ B: Dahlhoff,Frank \ O: Suttrup,Wolfgang
 
GER
Lisa Lindner
RFV Hünxe


prize money1.600,00 EUR
judgesMaria Colliander (FIN)
Eddy de Wolff van Westerrode (NED)
Isabelle Judet (FRA)
Dr. Dietrich Plewa (GER)