Prize donated by Kingsland BV, Norwegen
no. 5 CH-M-D-YH Int. Dressage Competition for Young Horses
Small Final 6 years old horses
begin: 08.08.2015 09:00
competitors: 24
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 09:00:00 | 889 | Schubert G \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ B: Bechstein,Gabriele \ O: Moilannen,Minna |
FIN |
Anna Wendt von |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 09:09:00 | 840 | Revolution G \ SWB \ SCHWB \ 2009 \ Skovens Rafael x Fürst Heinrich \ B: Nyström Dr.,Lena \ O: Freden,Mats |
SWE |
Anna Svanberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 09:18:00 | 1103 | Quazotti S \ Old \ DB \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Stedinger \ B: Stoeterij,Ariane \ O: Sonnet,Domminique |
MAR |
Naoufal Hassani |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 09:27:00 | 872 | Samhitas S \ Old \ DB \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Abanos \ B: ZG Engel / Wempe, \ O: Ploeg,Gary van der & Endel Lauren,Ots,Lauren Endel |
USA |
Endel Ots |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 09:36:00 | 4 | Adrenalin Firfod S \ DWB \ Db \ 2009 \ Skovens Rafael x Zalmiak Firfod \ B: Stutteri Firfod, \ O: Stutteri Lyng, |
DEN |
Helene Melsen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 09:45:00 | 629 | Kartsevo Etoile S \ KWPN \ DF \ 2009 \ Don Schufro x Rubinstein I \ B: Santema,D.G. \ O: Bronnikova,Nataliya |
RUS |
Olga Sergeenkova |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 09:54:00 | 440 | Elcapone S \ KWPN \ R \ 2009 \ UB 40 x OO Seven \ B: Paardencentrum de Dalhoeve, \ O: Paardencentrum deDalhoeve&Gerritse |
NED |
Marieke van der Putten RV Hoeven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10:03:00 | 92 | Botero S \ Westf \ DF \ 2009 \ Biasini x Rosenkavalier \ B: Deitert,Bernhard \ O: Kym Merritt |
GBR |
Vicky Thompson Winfield |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 10:12:00 | 1110 | Ti Amo M S \ Pol. \ R \ 2009 \ Candiavolo x Warkando Wonderboy \ B: Wassibauer,Rüdiger Herbert \ O: Iwona Gruber-Plotkowiak |
AUT |
Catherine Michelfeit |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 10:21:00 | 876 | Sankt Erik II 1265 S \ SWB \ F \ 2009 \ Johnson x Weltmeyer \ B: Forty Invest AB, \ O: Strömqvist,Erik |
SWE |
Caroline Darcourt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10:30:00 | 9 | Al Capone Ene-HN S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Belissimo M x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Behrmann,Heinrich \ O: IFCE-ENE ECOLE NATIONALE D'EQUITATI |
FRA |
Gildas Flament |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 10:39:00 | 833 | Quotenkönig 2 S \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Fürst Piccolo \ B: Dahlhoff,Frank \ O: Suttrup,Wolfgang |
GER |
Lisa Lindner RFV Hünxe |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 22:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 11:10:00 | 793 | Quarton G \ SWB \ F \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Don Schufro \ B: Persson,Per Arne \ O: Persson,Per-Arne |
SWE |
Yvonne Österholm |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 11:19:00 | 794 | Quaterbold Du Payrol S \ Old \ SCHWB \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Donnerschwee \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Haras du Payrol |
FRA |
Alizee Roussel RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 11:28:00 | 1177 | Highland Park 2 G \ SWB \ DF \ 2009 \ Figaro R x Sunshine Prince \ B: Nilssin, Maria \ O: Nissala Oy |
FIN |
Julia Tallberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 11:37:00 | 723 | Missisippi M \ SWB \ R \ 2009 \ Highcruiser x Maraton \ B: Göransson,Anders \ O: Göransson,Lars |
SWE |
Anna Svanberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 11:46:00 | 717 | Marburg's Zardetto G \ DWB \ B \ 2009 \ Zack x Romanov Blue Hors \ B: Lund u.Henrik Hansen,Hanne \ O: Marburg,Sara |
GER |
Ferdinand Fisch RV Selmerhof-Pliening e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 11:55:00 | 70 | Belconi S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Belissimo M x Rubin-Royal \ B: Grotefendt,Heinrich \ O: Zahrabekova,Irina |
ESP |
Jose Antonio Garcia Mena |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 12:04:00 | 433 | Ebony S \ KWPN \ R \ 2009 \ Painted Black I x Jazz \ B: Groen,A.J. \ O: Laarakkers & de Jonge & Hoogeslag,Van Driel,A.E.E.C. Jonge u.Stal Laa |
NED |
Vai Bruntink |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 12:13:00 | 462 | Evento D G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Rubiquil x Goodtimes \ B: \ O: Pais,Serge |
BEL |
Tom Franckx |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 12:22:00 | 619 | Jar of Ballmore S \ BWP \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Gribaldi x Sunny-Boy \ B: BVBA Ballmore, \ O: Heylen, |
BEL |
Tom Heylen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 12:31:00 | 447 | Eldorado S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Special D x Damiro \ B: Tijssen,M. \ O: Woolley,Jane |
GBR |
Emma Woolley |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 12:40:00 | 65 | Bartlgut's Quantum S \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Paradiesvogel \ B: Freimann,Lutz \ O: Schmidt,Edda u.Wenzel |
AUT |
Ulrike Prunthaller |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 12:49:00 | 37 | Atterupgaards Capirossi S \ DWB \ B \ 2009 \ Caprimond x Stedinger \ B: Atterupgaard, \ O: Atterupgaard, |
DEN |
Selina Hundstuen Solberg RV Gehrde e.V. |
prize money | 1.800,00 EUR |
judges | Maria Colliander (FIN) Annette Fransen Iacobaeus (SWE) Irina Maknami (RUS) Dr. Dietrich Plewa (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |